DBV-152
217 battles
Clan favourite this month · Tier 10 AT-SPG
CELL garage intelligence
Tank Pool
Clan-wide tank usage, recent movement, and performance. The table still shows lifetime totals, while the spotlights and arrows focus on recent form.
Tank Spotlights
30-day clan performance by vehicle.
DBV-152
217 battles
Clan favourite this month · Tier 10 AT-SPG
DBV-152
728,694 dmg
Most total damage this month · Tier 10 AT-SPG
M5 Stuart
88.00%
Best WR, minimum 20 battles · Tier 4 lightTank
M5 Stuart
9,064
Best WN8, minimum 20 battles · Tier 4 lightTank
CELL Tank Pool
Clan-wide tank usage and performance. Click a tank for the deep-dive page.
| Tank | Nation | Tier | Type | Players | Battles | WN8 | Win Rate | Avg Damage |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Skorpion G
|
germany | 8 | AT-SPG | 63 | 53,085 +23 ↑ | +606 ↑ | 55.95% +1.7% ↑ | 1,958 |
Leopard 1
|
germany | 10 | mediumTank | 84 | 48,916 +14 ↑ | +804 ↑ | 55.21% +25.8% ↑ | 2,690 |
Bourrasque
|
france | 8 | mediumTank | 76 | 47,656 +1 ↑ | -494 ↓ | 60.18% +10.8% ↑ | 2,080 |
Progetto 46
|
italy | 8 | mediumTank | 75 | 47,011 -20 ↓ | -2,649 ↓ | 58.76% -59.1% ↓ | 2,013 |
B-C 25 t
|
france | 10 | mediumTank | 88 | 38,034 +4 ↑ | -334 ↓ | 55.37% -16.2% ↓ | 2,506 |
FV215b 183
|
uk | 10 | AT-SPG | 54 | 37,571 +17 ↑ | +65 ↑ | 57.32% +4.2% ↑ | 2,943 |
AMX 13 90
|
france | 9 | lightTank | 75 | 34,342 -1 ↓ | -1,572 ↓ | 54.38% -50.0% ↓ | 1,205 |
TVP T 50/51
|
czech | 10 | mediumTank | 74 | 31,753 +3 ↑ | 0 → | 55.69% 0 → | 2,715 |
IS-7
|
ussr | 10 | heavyTank | 83 | 31,636 +22 ↑ | -223 ↓ | 55.75% +5.5% ↑ | 2,455 |
Obj. 140
|
ussr | 10 | mediumTank | 81 | 29,074 -1 ↓ | +872 ↑ | 55.11% 0 → | 2,510 |
IS-3
|
ussr | 8 | heavyTank | 85 | 28,159 0 → | 0 → | 56.20% 0 → | 1,566 |
T-54
|
ussr | 9 | mediumTank | 82 | 27,776 0 → | 0 → | 56.24% 0 → | 1,928 |
T34
|
usa | 8 | heavyTank | 34 | 27,441 0 → | 0 → | 53.68% 0 → | 1,488 |
Grille 15
|
germany | 10 | AT-SPG | 72 | 27,029 -5 ↓ | -1,030 ↓ | 55.11% -6.7% ↓ | 2,732 |
T-10
|
ussr | 9 | heavyTank | 81 | 25,045 0 → | 0 → | 54.84% 0 → | 1,958 |
Leopard PT A
|
germany | 9 | mediumTank | 85 | 24,996 -1 ↓ | 0 → | 56.08% 0 → | 2,273 |
KV-85
|
ussr | 6 | heavyTank | 77 | 24,678 0 → | 0 → | 55.81% 0 → | 941 |
STB-1
|
japan | 10 | mediumTank | 81 | 24,407 -2 ↓ | +2,786 ↑ | 55.59% +25.0% ↑ | 2,628 |
KV-1
|
ussr | 5 | heavyTank | 88 | 23,578 +6 ↑ | 0 → | 55.49% 0 → | 679 |
AMX 50 B
|
france | 10 | heavyTank | 64 | 22,877 -5 ↓ | +1,530 ↑ | 55.23% +16.9% ↑ | 2,908 |
T110E5
|
usa | 10 | heavyTank | 77 | 22,704 -4 ↓ | -142 ↓ | 56.16% +31.2% ↑ | 2,685 |
Centurion AX
|
uk | 10 | mediumTank | 70 | 22,495 -1 ↓ | +139 ↑ | 54.87% -28.7% ↓ | 2,569 |
SU-130PM
|
ussr | 8 | AT-SPG | 64 | 22,195 +13 ↑ | +376 ↑ | 57.17% +4.9% ↑ | 2,090 |
E 50
|
germany | 9 | mediumTank | 83 | 21,965 -2 ↓ | 0 → | 56.57% 0 → | 2,192 |
Škoda T 50
|
czech | 9 | mediumTank | 77 | 21,880 +1 ↑ | +869 ↑ | 57.82% +33.3% ↑ | 2,408 |
E 100
|
germany | 10 | heavyTank | 75 | 21,791 -18 ↓ | -1,299 ↓ | 54.82% +8.3% ↑ | 2,543 |
T26E4
|
usa | 8 | mediumTank | 51 | 21,583 0 → | 0 → | 55.44% 0 → | 1,460 |
Hellcat
|
usa | 6 | AT-SPG | 80 | 21,450 0 → | -1,507 ↓ | 59.05% -100.0% ↓ | 1,024 |
T49
|
usa | 9 | lightTank | 61 | 21,261 -35 ↓ | +5,265 ↑ | 54.89% +50.0% ↑ | 1,375 |
M48 Patton
|
usa | 10 | mediumTank | 76 | 20,943 +1 ↑ | 0 → | 55.51% 0 → | 2,616 |
ELC EVEN 90
|
france | 8 | lightTank | 77 | 20,480 +44 ↑ | +2,567 ↑ | 58.06% -30.4% ↓ | 1,007 |
E 75
|
germany | 9 | heavyTank | 75 | 20,379 -5 ↓ | -97 ↓ | 56.17% -66.7% ↓ | 2,019 |
T67
|
usa | 5 | AT-SPG | 72 | 20,268 0 → | 0 → | 59.91% 0 → | 804 |
E 50 M
|
germany | 10 | mediumTank | 75 | 20,020 -6 ↓ | -1,225 ↓ | 56.30% +25.3% ↑ | 2,613 |
E 25
|
germany | 7 | AT-SPG | 41 | 19,763 +14 ↑ | -1,067 ↓ | 59.78% 0 → | 1,485 |
T57 Heavy
|
usa | 10 | heavyTank | 81 | 19,735 -8 ↓ | -1,289 ↓ | 55.10% +30.3% ↑ | 2,786 |
EBR 105
|
france | 10 | lightTank | 70 | 19,474 +2 ↑ | +151 ↑ | 54.52% 0 → | 1,550 |
Type 64
|
china | 6 | lightTank | 69 | 18,976 -2 ↓ | 0 → | 58.74% 0 → | 976 |
AMX CDC
|
france | 8 | mediumTank | 40 | 18,881 0 → | 0 → | 53.61% 0 → | 1,455 |
FV4005
|
uk | 10 | AT-SPG | 68 | 18,580 -14 ↓ | -605 ↓ | 54.67% -4.9% ↓ | 2,496 |
Progetto 65
|
italy | 10 | mediumTank | 70 | 18,554 +10 ↑ | +1,946 ↑ | 56.51% +72.7% ↑ | 2,804 |
LT-432
|
ussr | 8 | lightTank | 60 | 18,214 -1 ↓ | 0 → | 57.89% 0 → | 1,198 |
T29
|
usa | 7 | heavyTank | 76 | 18,077 0 → | 0 → | 57.21% 0 → | 1,390 |
Jg.Pz. E 100
|
germany | 10 | AT-SPG | 57 | 17,809 0 → | +1,621 ↑ | 55.55% 0 → | 2,706 |
Cromwell
|
uk | 6 | mediumTank | 77 | 17,349 +1 ↑ | 0 → | 59.20% 0 → | 922 |
Manticore
|
uk | 10 | lightTank | 56 | 17,255 +36 ↑ | +69 ↑ | 55.75% +8.2% ↑ | 1,530 |
IS
|
ussr | 7 | heavyTank | 82 | 17,004 0 → | 0 → | 54.94% 0 → | 1,124 |
T-100 LT
|
ussr | 10 | lightTank | 65 | 16,947 +18 ↑ | +143 ↑ | 55.21% -4.8% ↓ | 1,560 |
M53/M55
|
usa | 9 | SPG | 61 | 16,797 +9 ↑ | -77 ↓ | 53.30% +33.3% ↑ | 1,656 |
EBR 75 FL 10
|
france | 8 | lightTank | 37 | 16,658 +29 ↑ | +1,713 ↑ | 58.79% +6.8% ↑ | 1,352 |
WT auf Pz. IV
|
germany | 9 | AT-SPG | 72 | 16,599 -9 ↓ | +253 ↑ | 54.75% -69.2% ↓ | 2,266 |
Rhm.-B. WT
|
germany | 8 | AT-SPG | 76 | 16,562 0 → | 0 → | 55.79% 0 → | 1,879 |
AMX 13 105
|
france | 10 | lightTank | 65 | 16,180 -6 ↓ | 0 → | 54.21% 0 → | 1,778 |
M 41 90 GF
|
germany | 8 | lightTank | 40 | 16,136 +2 ↑ | 0 → | 55.66% 0 → | 1,153 |
T30
|
usa | 9 | AT-SPG | 74 | 16,052 +1 ↑ | 0 → | 55.54% 0 → | 2,252 |
CS-52 LIS
|
poland | 8 | mediumTank | 63 | 16,049 -6 ↓ | +2,083 ↑ | 58.37% +42.9% ↑ | 2,022 |
Ru 251
|
germany | 9 | lightTank | 56 | 15,887 -1 ↓ | -659 ↓ | 54.02% +33.3% ↑ | 1,171 |
Lorr. 40 t
|
france | 8 | mediumTank | 55 | 15,774 0 → | 0 → | 56.34% 0 → | 1,866 |
Strv S1
|
sweden | 8 | AT-SPG | 43 | 15,708 +20 ↑ | +733 ↑ | 57.67% -25.0% ↓ | 1,989 |
Bulldog
|
usa | 8 | lightTank | 66 | 15,613 0 → | 0 → | 55.56% 0 → | 1,005 |
KV-2
|
ussr | 6 | heavyTank | 66 | 15,400 +1 ↑ | 0 → | 58.23% 0 → | 1,044 |
Tiger II
|
germany | 8 | heavyTank | 73 | 15,358 0 → | 0 → | 53.93% 0 → | 1,473 |
Löwe
|
germany | 8 | heavyTank | 50 | 15,329 0 → | 0 → | 57.11% 0 → | 1,712 |
S. Conqueror
|
uk | 10 | heavyTank | 74 | 15,274 +4 ↑ | 0 → | 56.25% 0 → | 2,964 |
Kranvagn
|
sweden | 10 | heavyTank | 72 | 15,187 +2 ↑ | 0 → | 56.29% 0 → | 2,952 |
Obj. 261
|
ussr | 10 | SPG | 53 | 15,127 +20 ↑ | +585 ↑ | 51.85% +29.2% ↑ | 1,771 |
Centurion 7/1
|
uk | 9 | mediumTank | 69 | 14,909 0 → | 0 → | 55.59% 0 → | 2,062 |
T110E4
|
usa | 10 | AT-SPG | 62 | 14,631 +105 ↑ | +322 ↑ | 55.38% -20.5% ↓ | 2,777 |
M44
|
usa | 6 | SPG | 74 | 14,531 0 → | 0 → | 52.04% 0 → | 797 |
T71 DA
|
usa | 7 | lightTank | 56 | 14,503 0 → | 0 → | 56.55% 0 → | 984 |
Conqueror
|
uk | 9 | heavyTank | 83 | 14,451 +1 ↑ | +2,622 ↑ | 56.90% -50.0% ↓ | 2,265 |
Obj. 430U
|
ussr | 10 | mediumTank | 73 | 14,355 -9 ↓ | +3,156 ↑ | 56.56% +20.0% ↑ | 2,737 |
M103
|
usa | 9 | heavyTank | 63 | 14,077 0 → | 0 → | 55.32% 0 → | 1,959 |
Strv 103B
|
sweden | 10 | AT-SPG | 62 | 13,940 -4 ↓ | +1,948 ↑ | 57.40% +22.2% ↑ | 2,956 |
ShPTK-TVP
|
czech | 8 | AT-SPG | 56 | 13,817 -13 ↓ | -853 ↓ | 58.78% +46.7% ↑ | 2,124 |
M46 Patton
|
usa | 9 | mediumTank | 69 | 13,787 0 → | 0 → | 57.05% 0 → | 2,167 |
T26E5 P
|
usa | 8 | heavyTank | 35 | 13,710 0 → | 0 → | 55.31% 0 → | 1,421 |
T-44-100
|
ussr | 8 | mediumTank | 37 | 13,684 -2 ↓ | -549 ↓ | 58.53% 0 → | 1,825 |
Tiger I
|
germany | 7 | heavyTank | 70 | 13,667 0 → | 0 → | 54.59% 0 → | 1,207 |
T-44
|
ussr | 8 | mediumTank | 75 | 13,601 0 → | 0 → | 56.00% 0 → | 1,381 |
Rhm. Pzw.
|
germany | 10 | lightTank | 61 | 13,588 0 → | +639 ↑ | 53.72% +50.0% ↑ | 1,673 |
Vz. 55
|
czech | 10 | heavyTank | 68 | 13,497 +13 ↑ | 0 → | 56.80% 0 → | 3,146 |
T54E1
|
usa | 9 | heavyTank | 77 | 13,409 0 → | 0 → | 56.42% 0 → | 2,136 |
B-C 25 t AP
|
france | 9 | mediumTank | 85 | 13,392 0 → | 0 → | 54.33% 0 → | 1,899 |
AMX ELC bis
|
france | 5 | lightTank | 84 | 13,293 0 → | 0 → | 56.72% 0 → | 557 |
WZ-111 1-4
|
china | 9 | heavyTank | 64 | 13,249 0 → | 0 → | 57.19% 0 → | 2,246 |
T-54 mod. 1
|
ussr | 8 | mediumTank | 40 | 13,180 0 → | 0 → | 57.75% 0 → | 1,609 |
T 55A
|
germany | 9 | mediumTank | 78 | 12,983 -1 ↓ | 0 → | 57.24% 0 → | 2,245 |
AMX 12 t
|
france | 6 | lightTank | 86 | 12,833 -2 ↓ | 0 → | 55.93% 0 → | 696 |
T-54 ltwt.
|
ussr | 9 | lightTank | 53 | 12,780 0 → | 0 → | 55.20% 0 → | 1,362 |
ISU-152
|
ussr | 8 | AT-SPG | 54 | 12,709 0 → | 0 → | 55.49% 0 → | 1,840 |
Obj. 277
|
ussr | 10 | heavyTank | 71 | 12,688 +2 ↑ | 0 → | 56.26% 0 → | 2,826 |
Type 59
|
china | 8 | mediumTank | 34 | 12,519 -1 ↓ | 0 → | 58.05% 0 → | 1,611 |
Char Futur 4
|
france | 9 | mediumTank | 81 | 12,338 +2 ↑ | 0 → | 59.00% 0 → | 2,545 |
AMX 50 100
|
france | 8 | heavyTank | 67 | 12,077 0 → | 0 → | 54.55% 0 → | 1,659 |
Kpz 50 t
|
germany | 9 | mediumTank | 49 | 11,967 -1 ↓ | 0 → | 61.86% 0 → | 2,687 |
M40/M43
|
usa | 8 | SPG | 72 | 11,919 0 → | 0 → | 53.10% 0 → | 1,489 |
AMX 30
|
france | 9 | mediumTank | 54 | 11,764 0 → | 0 → | 57.27% 0 → | 2,299 |
SU-122-44
|
ussr | 7 | AT-SPG | 39 | 11,676 -1 ↓ | 0 → | 58.92% 0 → | 1,420 |
AMX 13 75
|
france | 7 | lightTank | 80 | 11,667 +1 ↑ | +1,074 ↑ | 55.50% -33.3% ↓ | 892 |
Type 61
|
japan | 9 | mediumTank | 74 | 11,646 0 → | 0 → | 56.62% 0 → | 2,202 |
WZ-132
|
china | 8 | lightTank | 49 | 11,617 0 → | 0 → | 55.01% 0 → | 1,145 |
AMX 50 120
|
france | 9 | heavyTank | 63 | 11,505 0 → | 0 → | 54.65% 0 → | 2,078 |
Standard B
|
italy | 9 | mediumTank | 72 | 11,488 -2 ↓ | 0 → | 57.95% 0 → | 2,489 |
T-62A
|
ussr | 10 | mediumTank | 41 | 11,456 -1 ↓ | +911 ↑ | 54.21% -16.7% ↓ | 2,461 |
Pz. IV H
|
germany | 5 | mediumTank | 70 | 11,450 0 → | 0 → | 54.84% 0 → | 541 |
G.W. Panther
|
germany | 7 | SPG | 50 | 11,357 0 → | 0 → | 52.32% 0 → | 1,250 |
60TP
|
poland | 10 | heavyTank | 71 | 11,173 +2 ↑ | +1,316 ↑ | 56.76% +66.7% ↑ | 2,986 |
Maus
|
germany | 10 | heavyTank | 70 | 10,939 -1 ↓ | 0 → | 57.23% 0 → | 2,527 |
SU-100
|
ussr | 6 | AT-SPG | 68 | 10,937 0 → | 0 → | 58.75% 0 → | 1,032 |
Škoda T 56
|
czech | 8 | heavyTank | 55 | 10,720 -1 ↓ | +773 ↑ | 60.88% +50.0% ↑ | 2,408 |
T32
|
usa | 8 | heavyTank | 70 | 10,632 0 → | 0 → | 55.70% 0 → | 1,553 |
T-34-3
|
china | 8 | mediumTank | 28 | 10,563 +4 ↑ | 0 → | 57.23% 0 → | 1,789 |
CS-63
|
poland | 10 | mediumTank | 63 | 10,440 +1 ↑ | -631 ↓ | 56.42% -35.0% ↓ | 2,667 |
| Tank | — | — | — | 52 | 10,344 0 → | 0 → | 55.02% 0 → | 2,405 |
UDES 15/16
|
sweden | 10 | mediumTank | 70 | 10,334 0 → | 0 → | 57.35% 0 → | 2,918 |
Jagdtiger
|
germany | 9 | AT-SPG | 50 | 10,286 0 → | 0 → | 54.48% 0 → | 2,149 |
T-34
|
ussr | 5 | mediumTank | 72 | 10,210 0 → | 0 → | 56.04% 0 → | 557 |
Centurion I
|
uk | 8 | mediumTank | 67 | 10,002 0 → | 0 → | 56.23% 0 → | 1,389 |
WZ-111
|
china | 8 | heavyTank | 21 | 9,961 0 → | 0 → | 59.97% 0 → | 1,813 |
IS-6
|
ussr | 8 | heavyTank | 32 | 9,955 0 → | 0 → | 58.54% 0 → | 1,729 |
121
|
china | 10 | mediumTank | 39 | 9,949 0 → | 0 → | 54.75% 0 → | 2,506 |
Kpz 07 RH
|
germany | 8 | mediumTank | 46 | 9,937 0 → | 0 → | 58.20% 0 → | 1,835 |
Obj. 260
|
ussr | 10 | heavyTank | 63 | 9,913 +3 ↑ | 0 → | 56.99% 0 → | 2,864 |
M5A1 Stuart
|
china | 4 | lightTank | 58 | 9,669 +12 ↑ | +3,515 ↑ | 65.21% -53.9% ↓ | 791 |
JPanther
|
germany | 7 | AT-SPG | 54 | 9,645 0 → | 0 → | 53.07% 0 → | 1,144 |
T-34-85M
|
ussr | 6 | mediumTank | 68 | 9,564 +4 ↑ | 0 → | 62.43% 0 → | 1,283 |
T20
|
usa | 7 | mediumTank | 74 | 9,490 0 → | 0 → | 59.05% 0 → | 1,311 |
T92 HMC
|
usa | 10 | SPG | 48 | 9,304 +3 ↑ | +35 ↑ | 50.48% +39.2% ↑ | 1,785 |
StuG III G
|
germany | 5 | AT-SPG | 65 | 9,296 0 → | 0 → | 53.72% 0 → | 581 |
T37
|
usa | 6 | lightTank | 65 | 9,204 0 → | 0 → | 57.04% 0 → | 791 |
FCM 50 t
|
france | 8 | heavyTank | 25 | 9,176 0 → | 0 → | 55.91% 0 → | 1,617 |
WZ-120
|
china | 9 | mediumTank | 44 | 9,110 0 → | 0 → | 56.03% 0 → | 1,967 |
Obj. 430
|
ussr | 9 | mediumTank | 71 | 9,071 +4 ↑ | 0 → | 58.92% 0 → | 2,343 |
Škoda T 25
|
czech | 6 | mediumTank | 76 | 8,988 +5 ↑ | 0 → | 57.27% 0 → | 1,012 |
Chaffee
|
usa | 5 | lightTank | 63 | 8,876 +5 ↑ | +506 ↑ | 58.16% -50.0% ↓ | 576 |
Emil II
|
sweden | 9 | heavyTank | 71 | 8,763 0 → | 0 → | 57.99% 0 → | 2,372 |
Panther II
|
germany | 8 | mediumTank | 72 | 8,763 0 → | 0 → | 53.34% 0 → | 1,355 |
STA-1
|
japan | 8 | mediumTank | 70 | 8,659 0 → | 0 → | 56.62% 0 → | 1,577 |
703 II (122)
|
ussr | 8 | heavyTank | 58 | 8,653 0 → | -1,261 ↓ | 60.57% -50.0% ↓ | 2,135 |
VK 45.02 B
|
germany | 9 | heavyTank | 48 | 8,622 0 → | 0 → | 56.10% 0 → | 1,997 |
Pershing
|
usa | 8 | mediumTank | 67 | 8,594 0 → | 0 → | 56.06% 0 → | 1,461 |
T69
|
usa | 8 | mediumTank | 56 | 8,561 0 → | 0 → | 55.97% 0 → | 1,506 |
G.W. Tiger
|
germany | 9 | SPG | 34 | 8,533 0 → | 0 → | 51.06% 0 → | 1,604 |
Comet
|
uk | 7 | mediumTank | 67 | 8,531 0 → | 0 → | 57.92% 0 → | 1,158 |
Obj. 704
|
ussr | 9 | AT-SPG | 46 | 8,508 -14 ↓ | 0 → | 55.68% 0 → | 2,382 |
Obj. 268
|
ussr | 10 | AT-SPG | 40 | 8,496 +4 ↑ | -2,954 ↓ | 56.00% -44.4% ↓ | 2,894 |
T-34-85
|
ussr | 6 | mediumTank | 54 | 8,496 0 → | 0 → | 56.23% 0 → | 844 |
Caernarvon
|
uk | 8 | heavyTank | 76 | 8,492 -2 ↓ | -913 ↓ | 55.28% +50.0% ↑ | 1,653 |
SU-152
|
ussr | 7 | AT-SPG | 57 | 8,440 0 → | 0 → | 54.62% 0 → | 1,139 |