Recent WN8
—Weighted 30-day WN8
Recent CELL performance in this vehicle only.
Weighted 30-day WN8
Over 0 battles
Average damage, 30d
Total frags, 30d
Top WN8 in this tank. Minimum 10 lifetime battles.
| Player | Battles | WN8 | Win Rate | Avg Damage | Frags | Spotted |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Th3_GetGet | 11 | 54.55% | 502 | 12 | 10 | |
| IRSanchez | 10 | 50.00% | 254 | 15 | 8 | |
| De_NL_Vakantieman | 25 | 48.00% | 226 | 34 | 23 | |
| IRONMAN_17_ | 10 | 60.00% | 226 | 9 | 12 | |
| Panzer0213 | 10 | 40.00% | 207 | 12 | 13 | |
| Mendosus | 10 | 50.00% | 192 | 12 | 6 | |
| A6ra4am | 18 | 55.56% | 160 | 16 | 11 | |
| Cookiesp | 24 | 33.33% | 176 | 20 | 17 | |
| SYPERbolt | 23 | 60.87% | 131 | 23 | 28 | |
| Die007007 | 18 | 55.56% | 97 | 11 | 6 |
Who owns this tank, and who has been playing it recently.
| Player | Battles | WN8 | WR |
|---|---|---|---|
| De_NL_Vakantieman | 25 | 48.00% | |
| Cookiesp | 24 | 33.33% | |
| SYPERbolt | 23 | 60.87% | |
| A6ra4am | 18 | 55.56% | |
| Die007007 | 18 | 55.56% | |
| Th3_GetGet | 11 | 54.55% | |
| Mendosus | 10 | 50.00% | |
| IRONMAN_17_ | 10 | 60.00% | |
| Panzer0213 | 10 | 40.00% | |
| IRSanchez | 10 | 50.00% |
| Player | 30d Battles | 30d WN8 | 30d Damage |
|---|---|---|---|
| Waiting for 30-day vehicle delta data. | |||
Other vehicles CELL plays in the same bracket.
BT-2
2,535 battles · WN8 2,327
T2 Light
2,412 battles · WN8 1,043
Tetrarch
2,171 battles · WN8 2,085
M2
1,554 battles · WN8 1,167
Pz. II
1,509 battles · WN8 825
Pz. 35 (t)
1,000 battles · WN8 802