Recent WN8
2,263Weighted 30-day WN8
Recent CELL performance in this vehicle only.
Weighted 30-day WN8
Over 8 battles
Average damage, 30d
Total frags, 30d
Top WN8 in this tank. Minimum 10 lifetime battles.
| Player | Battles | WN8 | Win Rate | Avg Damage | Frags | Spotted |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Dreaming_Hermit | 37 | 62.16% | 2,271 | 62 | 51 | |
| nahoul | 13 | 53.85% | 2,291 | 28 | 14 | |
| _RNGeezus_ | 288 | 59.72% | 2,210 | 424 | 474 | |
| Ghostyfear | 156 | 62.18% | 2,206 | 212 | 135 | |
| Mostmarmindegy | 428 | 59.35% | 2,117 | 628 | 379 | |
| Kanno23 | 221 | 59.73% | 2,088 | 332 | 209 | |
| _Raven_With_A_GoldRing_ | 628 | 57.96% | 2,208 | 895 | 319 | |
| MrSadFlute | 10 | 50.00% | 1,801 | 19 | 7 | |
| XebrithilX | 10 | 50.00% | 2,049 | 6 | 12 | |
| light_side_jedi | 110 | 52.73% | 1,723 | 115 | 72 |
Who owns this tank, and who has been playing it recently.
| Player | Battles | WN8 | WR |
|---|---|---|---|
| _Raven_With_A_GoldRing_ | 628 | 57.96% | |
| Mostmarmindegy | 428 | 59.35% | |
| _RNGeezus_ | 288 | 59.72% | |
| Kanno23 | 221 | 59.73% | |
| Ghostyfear | 156 | 62.18% | |
| light_side_jedi | 110 | 52.73% | |
| A6ra4am | 74 | 52.70% | |
| Mendosus | 61 | 47.54% | |
| Velvienreiz | 56 | 39.29% | |
| Dreaming_Hermit | 37 | 62.16% |
| Player | 30d Battles | 30d WN8 | 30d Damage |
|---|---|---|---|
| Dreaming_Hermit | 8 | 1,870 |
Other vehicles CELL plays in the same bracket.
Skorpion G
53,085 battles · WN8 2,502
SU-130PM
22,196 battles · WN8 2,592
Rhm.-B. WT
16,562 battles · WN8 2,320
Strv S1
15,708 battles · WN8 2,620
ShPTK-TVP
13,817 battles · WN8 2,908
ISU-152
12,709 battles · WN8 2,321