Recent WN8
—Weighted 30-day WN8
Recent CELL performance in this vehicle only.
Weighted 30-day WN8
Over 0 battles
Average damage, 30d
Total frags, 30d
Top WN8 in this tank. Minimum 10 lifetime battles.
| Player | Battles | WN8 | Win Rate | Avg Damage | Frags | Spotted |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| _RNGeezus_ | 164 | 65.24% | 1,351 | 278 | 349 | |
| Mostmarmindegy | 232 | 61.21% | 1,266 | 356 | 410 | |
| XebrithilX | 74 | 62.16% | 1,096 | 107 | 118 | |
| macadi | 37 | 59.46% | 1,119 | 56 | 44 | |
| Drtic777 | 485 | 58.35% | 1,079 | 669 | 990 | |
| Karjis91 | 16 | 56.25% | 1,147 | 22 | 28 | |
| _Raven_With_A_GoldRing_ | 57 | 57.89% | 1,131 | 88 | 73 | |
| Raltahook | 89 | 55.06% | 1,116 | 141 | 127 | |
| Oechsle_1 | 447 | 61.52% | 1,066 | 536 | 864 | |
| Emerald_322 | 10 | 70.00% | 955 | 16 | 20 |
Who owns this tank, and who has been playing it recently.
| Player | Battles | WN8 | WR |
|---|---|---|---|
| Drtic777 | 485 | 58.35% | |
| Oechsle_1 | 447 | 61.52% | |
| Mostmarmindegy | 232 | 61.21% | |
| _RNGeezus_ | 164 | 65.24% | |
| rancidpunk | 126 | 56.35% | |
| Raltahook | 89 | 55.06% | |
| XebrithilX | 74 | 62.16% | |
| _Raven_With_A_GoldRing_ | 57 | 57.89% | |
| XgellertX | 50 | 62.00% | |
| BajaKonin | 38 | 39.47% |
| Player | 30d Battles | 30d WN8 | 30d Damage |
|---|---|---|---|
| Waiting for 30-day vehicle delta data. | |||
Other vehicles CELL plays in the same bracket.
Cromwell
17,050 battles · WN8 2,400
T-34-85M
9,129 battles · WN8 2,728
Škoda T 25
8,600 battles · WN8 2,546
T-34-85
8,342 battles · WN8 2,003
Cromwell B
8,337 battles · WN8 2,744
Type 58
5,785 battles · WN8 2,270