Recent WN8
—Weighted 30-day WN8
Recent CELL performance in this vehicle only.
Weighted 30-day WN8
Over 0 battles
Average damage, 30d
Total frags, 30d
Top WN8 in this tank. Minimum 10 lifetime battles.
| Player | Battles | WN8 | Win Rate | Avg Damage | Frags | Spotted |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| IRSanchez | 197 | 63.45% | 412 | 353 | 613 | |
| TankMaster_Flash | 32 | 59.38% | 362 | 61 | 135 | |
| Flicka | 16 | 81.25% | 341 | 37 | 88 | |
| _Raven_With_A_GoldRing_ | 22 | 68.18% | 339 | 33 | 96 | |
| Panzer0213 | 46 | 54.35% | 363 | 67 | 139 | |
| macadi | 53 | 69.81% | 328 | 80 | 158 | |
| Mendosus | 16 | 68.75% | 315 | 24 | 46 | |
| _RNGeezus_ | 21 | 66.67% | 319 | 28 | 87 | |
| BorgCube___ | 70 | 58.57% | 311 | 87 | 253 | |
| nahoul | 42 | 45.24% | 311 | 53 | 131 |
Who owns this tank, and who has been playing it recently.
| Player | Battles | WN8 | WR |
|---|---|---|---|
| komijnekaas | 954 | 57.65% | |
| IRSanchez | 197 | 63.45% | |
| BorgCube___ | 70 | 58.57% | |
| macadi | 53 | 69.81% | |
| Adizero8562 | 46 | 67.39% | |
| Panzer0213 | 46 | 54.35% | |
| nahoul | 42 | 45.24% | |
| TankMaster_Flash | 32 | 59.38% | |
| De_NL_Vakantieman | 32 | 53.13% | |
| _Raven_With_A_GoldRing_ | 22 | 68.18% |
| Player | 30d Battles | 30d WN8 | 30d Damage |
|---|---|---|---|
| Waiting for 30-day vehicle delta data. | |||
Other vehicles CELL plays in the same bracket.
Pz. I C
5,821 battles · WN8 2,137
T-127
3,104 battles · WN8 2,228
T-46
2,748 battles · WN8 766
Pz. 38 (t)
2,209 battles · WN8 1,123
Pz. III E
1,742 battles · WN8 943
BT-7 art.
1,703 battles · WN8 1,697