Recent WN8
—Weighted 30-day WN8
Recent CELL performance in this vehicle only.
Weighted 30-day WN8
Over 0 battles
Average damage, 30d
Total frags, 30d
Top WN8 in this tank. Minimum 10 lifetime battles.
| Player | Battles | WN8 | Win Rate | Avg Damage | Frags | Spotted |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kaioken20x | 129 | 66.67% | 2,642 | 215 | 185 | |
| piggeman | 42 | 64.29% | 2,624 | 63 | 63 | |
| Ghostyfear | 119 | 59.66% | 2,578 | 164 | 175 | |
| IRONMAN_17_ | 109 | 56.88% | 2,425 | 136 | 173 | |
| 1kLassnui | 115 | 58.26% | 2,266 | 177 | 140 | |
| olegwwwoleg | 181 | 59.12% | 2,119 | 228 | 309 | |
| Excelsior08 | 168 | 54.76% | 2,147 | 188 | 277 | |
| Kur0vec | 59 | 57.63% | 2,384 | 63 | 57 | |
| Synjacobra | 34 | 55.88% | 1,925 | 47 | 31 | |
| XebrithilX | 61 | 49.18% | 1,978 | 69 | 93 |
Who owns this tank, and who has been playing it recently.
| Player | Battles | WN8 | WR |
|---|---|---|---|
| olegwwwoleg | 181 | 59.12% | |
| Excelsior08 | 168 | 54.76% | |
| Kaioken20x | 129 | 66.67% | |
| Ghostyfear | 119 | 59.66% | |
| 1kLassnui | 115 | 58.26% | |
| IRONMAN_17_ | 109 | 56.88% | |
| XebrithilX | 61 | 49.18% | |
| Kur0vec | 59 | 57.63% | |
| John_Rambo56 | 49 | 59.18% | |
| _Villentretenmerth_ | 49 | 48.98% |
| Player | 30d Battles | 30d WN8 | 30d Damage |
|---|---|---|---|
| Waiting for 30-day vehicle delta data. | |||
Other vehicles CELL plays in the same bracket.
IS-3
28,159 battles · WN8 2,160
T34
27,441 battles · WN8 2,068
Tiger II
15,358 battles · WN8 1,973
Löwe
15,329 battles · WN8 2,418
T26E5 P
13,710 battles · WN8 2,080
AMX 50 100
12,089 battles · WN8 2,254