Recent WN8
—Weighted 30-day WN8
Recent CELL performance in this vehicle only.
Weighted 30-day WN8
Over 0 battles
Average damage, 30d
Total frags, 30d
Top WN8 in this tank. Minimum 10 lifetime battles.
| Player | Battles | WN8 | Win Rate | Avg Damage | Frags | Spotted |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mendosus | 29 | 79.31% | 2,017 | 35 | 36 | |
| Ghostyfear | 75 | 60.00% | 2,283 | 73 | 74 | |
| Kanno23 | 78 | 60.26% | 1,927 | 98 | 84 | |
| nahoul | 20 | 45.00% | 2,158 | 22 | 15 | |
| Synjacobra | 17 | 70.59% | 2,051 | 18 | 12 | |
| piggeman | 48 | 58.33% | 2,040 | 41 | 67 | |
| _HaTe_RNGses_ | 10 | 60.00% | 1,840 | 17 | 9 | |
| XgellertX | 196 | 55.10% | 1,867 | 205 | 241 | |
| Th3_GetGet | 25 | 72.00% | 1,752 | 27 | 20 | |
| L4zy_Bear | 208 | 52.88% | 1,700 | 190 | 173 |
Who owns this tank, and who has been playing it recently.
| Player | Battles | WN8 | WR |
|---|---|---|---|
| L4zy_Bear | 208 | 52.88% | |
| XgellertX | 196 | 55.10% | |
| BajaKonin | 94 | 48.94% | |
| Kanno23 | 78 | 60.26% | |
| Ghostyfear | 75 | 60.00% | |
| piggeman | 48 | 58.33% | |
| Mendosus | 29 | 79.31% | |
| Erik_Stolz | 29 | 41.38% | |
| Th3_GetGet | 25 | 72.00% | |
| macadi | 20 | 45.00% |
| Player | 30d Battles | 30d WN8 | 30d Damage |
|---|---|---|---|
| Waiting for 30-day vehicle delta data. | |||
Other vehicles CELL plays in the same bracket.
IS-3
27,714 battles · WN8 2,161
T34
27,441 battles · WN8 2,068
Tiger II
15,358 battles · WN8 1,973
Löwe
15,329 battles · WN8 2,418
T26E5 P
13,710 battles · WN8 2,080
AMX 50 100
12,053 battles · WN8 2,257