Recent WN8
—Weighted 30-day WN8
Recent CELL performance in this vehicle only.
Weighted 30-day WN8
Over 0 battles
Average damage, 30d
Total frags, 30d
Top WN8 in this tank. Minimum 10 lifetime battles.
| Player | Battles | WN8 | Win Rate | Avg Damage | Frags | Spotted |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| _RNGeezus_ | 73 | 58.90% | 1,237 | 121 | 96 | |
| BurningTheLemon | 12 | 66.67% | 1,150 | 18 | 8 | |
| Kur0vec | 17 | 47.06% | 1,210 | 25 | 9 | |
| XebrithilX | 114 | 54.39% | 997 | 160 | 100 | |
| De_NL_Vakantieman | 25 | 52.00% | 950 | 38 | 8 | |
| IRSanchez | 36 | 52.78% | 918 | 40 | 29 | |
| Mendosus | 12 | 58.33% | 867 | 15 | 4 | |
| Toek213 | 23 | 60.87% | 766 | 22 | 13 | |
| JPKERR | 20 | 50.00% | 768 | 21 | 12 | |
| MrSadFlute | 27 | 40.74% | 809 | 20 | 8 |
Who owns this tank, and who has been playing it recently.
| Player | Battles | WN8 | WR |
|---|---|---|---|
| XebrithilX | 114 | 54.39% | |
| _RNGeezus_ | 73 | 58.90% | |
| IRSanchez | 36 | 52.78% | |
| MrSadFlute | 27 | 40.74% | |
| De_NL_Vakantieman | 25 | 52.00% | |
| Toek213 | 23 | 60.87% | |
| JPKERR | 20 | 50.00% | |
| Kur0vec | 17 | 47.06% | |
| Mendosus | 12 | 58.33% | |
| BurningTheLemon | 12 | 66.67% |
| Player | 30d Battles | 30d WN8 | 30d Damage |
|---|---|---|---|
| Waiting for 30-day vehicle delta data. | |||
Other vehicles CELL plays in the same bracket.
T67
19,268 battles · WN8 2,387
StuG III G
8,624 battles · WN8 1,532
SU-85
6,194 battles · WN8 1,733
Pz.Sfl. IVc
3,860 battles · WN8 1,818
Wolverine
3,287 battles · WN8 1,789
S35 CA
3,112 battles · WN8 2,416