Recent WN8
9,064Weighted 30-day WN8
Recent CELL performance in this vehicle only.
Weighted 30-day WN8
Over 25 battles
Average damage, 30d
Total frags, 30d
Top WN8 in this tank. Minimum 10 lifetime battles.
| Player | Battles | WN8 | Win Rate | Avg Damage | Frags | Spotted |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Hexen | 302 | 76.82% | 939 | 523 | 587 | |
| Die007007 | 437 | 73.23% | 920 | 762 | 769 | |
| rancidpunk | 211 | 55.45% | 601 | 237 | 387 | |
| Kaioken20x | 25 | 64.00% | 479 | 31 | 76 | |
| CaptainFrost | 25 | 48.00% | 493 | 24 | 54 | |
| IRSanchez | 142 | 52.82% | 349 | 151 | 394 | |
| Dreaming_Hermit | 35 | 42.86% | 359 | 43 | 75 | |
| DeathNote_90 | 12 | 50.00% | 297 | 11 | 44 | |
| Fatum07 | 82 | 67.07% | 284 | 59 | 180 | |
| Toek213 | 78 | 57.69% | 280 | 68 | 207 |
Who owns this tank, and who has been playing it recently.
| Player | Battles | WN8 | WR |
|---|---|---|---|
| Die007007 | 437 | 73.23% | |
| Hexen | 302 | 76.82% | |
| SYPERbolt | 232 | 48.71% | |
| rancidpunk | 211 | 55.45% | |
| Lethul | 156 | 48.72% | |
| olegwwwoleg | 154 | 54.55% | |
| IRSanchez | 142 | 52.82% | |
| m1ch | 128 | 51.56% | |
| boomnzoom | 110 | 50.00% | |
| PIanetarian | 87 | 56.32% |
| Player | 30d Battles | 30d WN8 | 30d Damage |
|---|---|---|---|
| Die007007 | 13 | 1,163 | |
| Hexen | 9 | 1,352 | |
| rancidpunk | 3 | 1,266 |
Other vehicles CELL plays in the same bracket.
M5A1 Stuart
9,669 battles · WN8 4,262
Luchs
7,874 battles · WN8 2,305
Pz. 38 nA
4,171 battles · WN8 1,650
AMX 40
1,991 battles · WN8 1,004
Valentine II
1,932 battles · WN8 2,439
Cruiser IV
1,899 battles · WN8 1,943