Recent WN8
6,771Weighted 30-day WN8
Recent CELL performance in this vehicle only.
Weighted 30-day WN8
Over 3 battles
Average damage, 30d
Total frags, 30d
Top WN8 in this tank. Minimum 10 lifetime battles.
| Player | Battles | WN8 | Win Rate | Avg Damage | Frags | Spotted |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ghostyfear | 136 | 69.12% | 4,281 | 271 | 146 | |
| Sir_Lunchalot | 109 | 65.14% | 3,717 | 171 | 236 | |
| nahoul | 34 | 70.59% | 4,108 | 47 | 64 | |
| olegwwwoleg | 258 | 66.28% | 3,746 | 351 | 425 | |
| Cookiesp | 185 | 59.46% | 3,385 | 321 | 194 | |
| Fatum07 | 36 | 63.89% | 3,545 | 57 | 52 | |
| IRONMAN_17_ | 153 | 60.13% | 3,329 | 220 | 185 | |
| M4TTEK | 336 | 51.19% | 3,302 | 402 | 526 | |
| Kanno23 | 117 | 43.59% | 3,136 | 140 | 181 | |
| piggeman | 63 | 60.32% | 3,025 | 63 | 80 |
Who owns this tank, and who has been playing it recently.
| Player | Battles | WN8 | WR |
|---|---|---|---|
| M4TTEK | 336 | 51.19% | |
| olegwwwoleg | 258 | 66.28% | |
| Cookiesp | 185 | 59.46% | |
| IRONMAN_17_ | 153 | 60.13% | |
| Ghostyfear | 136 | 69.12% | |
| Kanno23 | 117 | 43.59% | |
| Sir_Lunchalot | 109 | 65.14% | |
| John_Rambo56 | 107 | 56.07% | |
| Panzer0213 | 106 | 52.83% | |
| Hoolsten | 80 | 57.50% |
| Player | 30d Battles | 30d WN8 | 30d Damage |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sir_Lunchalot | 3 | 5,355 |
Other vehicles CELL plays in the same bracket.
IS-7
31,660 battles · WN8 2,455
AMX 50 B
22,890 battles · WN8 2,795
T110E5
22,788 battles · WN8 2,604
E 100
21,744 battles · WN8 2,373
T57 Heavy
19,740 battles · WN8 2,591
S. Conqueror
15,294 battles · WN8 2,821