Recent WN8
3,595Weighted 30-day WN8
Recent CELL performance in this vehicle only.
Weighted 30-day WN8
Over 6 battles
Average damage, 30d
Total frags, 30d
Top WN8 in this tank. Minimum 10 lifetime battles.
| Player | Battles | WN8 | Win Rate | Avg Damage | Frags | Spotted |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| JimboMeloun1 | 121 | 69.42% | 3,077 | 241 | 223 | |
| Aquillax | 163 | 62.58% | 2,553 | 248 | 316 | |
| _RNGeezus_ | 136 | 59.56% | 2,612 | 194 | 272 | |
| Kur0vec | 151 | 64.24% | 2,447 | 227 | 158 | |
| Synjacobra | 39 | 69.23% | 2,237 | 62 | 58 | |
| Kanno23 | 263 | 61.60% | 2,257 | 406 | 447 | |
| __Final_Flash__ | 32 | 50.00% | 2,148 | 54 | 39 | |
| Ghostyfear | 39 | 56.41% | 2,330 | 50 | 55 | |
| _Raven_With_A_GoldRing_ | 679 | 61.86% | 2,289 | 913 | 869 | |
| nahoul | 39 | 58.97% | 2,249 | 53 | 71 |
Who owns this tank, and who has been playing it recently.
| Player | Battles | WN8 | WR |
|---|---|---|---|
| light_side_jedi | 1,384 | 53.83% | |
| _Raven_With_A_GoldRing_ | 679 | 61.86% | |
| _hate_me | 626 | 56.55% | |
| We_Are__Venom | 483 | 62.73% | |
| Kanno23 | 263 | 61.60% | |
| rancidpunk | 167 | 55.09% | |
| Aquillax | 163 | 62.58% | |
| Kur0vec | 151 | 64.24% | |
| _RNGeezus_ | 136 | 59.56% | |
| JimboMeloun1 | 121 | 69.42% |
| Player | 30d Battles | 30d WN8 | 30d Damage |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ghostyfear | 4 | 2,569 | |
| nahoul | 1 | 2,891 | |
| light_side_jedi | 1 | 2,777 |
Other vehicles CELL plays in the same bracket.
Bourrasque
47,602 battles · WN8 3,071
Progetto 46
47,310 battles · WN8 2,947
T26E4
21,583 battles · WN8 2,235
AMX CDC
18,881 battles · WN8 2,411
CS-52 LIS
16,055 battles · WN8 2,952
Lorr. 40 t
15,777 battles · WN8 2,720