Recent WN8
—Weighted 30-day WN8
Recent CELL performance in this vehicle only.
Weighted 30-day WN8
Over 0 battles
Average damage, 30d
Total frags, 30d
Top WN8 in this tank. Minimum 10 lifetime battles.
| Player | Battles | WN8 | Win Rate | Avg Damage | Frags | Spotted |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| JimboMeloun1 | 10 | 70.00% | 2,828 | 31 | 12 | |
| Kaioken20x | 10 | 60.00% | 2,727 | 20 | 18 | |
| _Raven_With_A_GoldRing_ | 54 | 55.56% | 2,382 | 95 | 71 | |
| wor3ch | 10 | 40.00% | 2,412 | 16 | 18 | |
| __Final_Flash__ | 23 | 60.87% | 2,278 | 30 | 36 | |
| nahoul | 703 | 58.89% | 1,939 | 930 | 1,192 | |
| Mostmarmindegy | 247 | 65.59% | 1,881 | 318 | 432 | |
| XgellertX | 72 | 58.33% | 1,839 | 103 | 142 | |
| Sir_Lunchalot | 232 | 58.62% | 1,891 | 263 | 411 | |
| XebrithilX | 342 | 53.51% | 1,635 | 353 | 542 |
Who owns this tank, and who has been playing it recently.
| Player | Battles | WN8 | WR |
|---|---|---|---|
| nahoul | 703 | 58.89% | |
| XebrithilX | 342 | 53.51% | |
| Mostmarmindegy | 247 | 65.59% | |
| Sir_Lunchalot | 232 | 58.62% | |
| Emerald_322 | 204 | 59.31% | |
| kittelhans | 86 | 59.30% | |
| XgellertX | 72 | 58.33% | |
| Die007007 | 58 | 55.17% | |
| _Raven_With_A_GoldRing_ | 54 | 55.56% | |
| edM_ | 38 | 28.95% |
| Player | 30d Battles | 30d WN8 | 30d Damage |
|---|---|---|---|
| Waiting for 30-day vehicle delta data. | |||
Other vehicles CELL plays in the same bracket.
IS-3
28,159 battles · WN8 2,160
T34
27,441 battles · WN8 2,068
Tiger II
15,358 battles · WN8 1,973
Löwe
15,329 battles · WN8 2,418
T26E5 P
13,710 battles · WN8 2,080
AMX 50 100
12,077 battles · WN8 2,252