Recent WN8
4,199Weighted 30-day WN8
Recent CELL performance in this vehicle only.
Weighted 30-day WN8
Over 29 battles
Average damage, 30d
Total frags, 30d
Top WN8 in this tank. Minimum 10 lifetime battles.
| Player | Battles | WN8 | Win Rate | Avg Damage | Frags | Spotted |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| boomnzoom | 3,063 | 59.71% | 864 | 6,669 | 1,935 | |
| Toek213 | 69 | 57.97% | 625 | 186 | 108 | |
| IRSanchez | 406 | 61.33% | 608 | 1,034 | 555 | |
| chenguiruli | 500 | 72.60% | 585 | 1,273 | 978 | |
| Panzer0213 | 174 | 56.32% | 559 | 362 | 342 | |
| JPKERR | 30 | 46.67% | 633 | 56 | 42 | |
| nahoul | 89 | 61.80% | 563 | 191 | 94 | |
| Mostmarmindegy | 88 | 65.91% | 551 | 181 | 89 | |
| el_L0bo | 160 | 65.00% | 503 | 301 | 132 | |
| _RNGeezus_ | 23 | 60.87% | 480 | 45 | 33 |
Who owns this tank, and who has been playing it recently.
| Player | Battles | WN8 | WR |
|---|---|---|---|
| boomnzoom | 3,063 | 59.71% | |
| chenguiruli | 500 | 72.60% | |
| IRSanchez | 406 | 61.33% | |
| Panzer0213 | 174 | 56.32% | |
| el_L0bo | 160 | 65.00% | |
| nahoul | 89 | 61.80% | |
| Mostmarmindegy | 88 | 65.91% | |
| Toek213 | 69 | 57.97% | |
| Hexen | 55 | 70.91% | |
| Velvienreiz | 54 | 55.56% |
| Player | 30d Battles | 30d WN8 | 30d Damage |
|---|---|---|---|
| boomnzoom | 29 | 1,083 |
Other vehicles CELL plays in the same bracket.
Marder II
4,287 battles · WN8 1,640
T56 GMC
1,648 battles · WN8 1,124
UE 57
640 battles · WN8 764
Ikv 72
545 battles · WN8 897
M3G FT
54 battles · WN8 1,061
SU-76I
30 battles · WN8 2,909