Recent WN8
—Weighted 30-day WN8
Recent CELL performance in this vehicle only.
Weighted 30-day WN8
Over 0 battles
Average damage, 30d
Total frags, 30d
Top WN8 in this tank. Minimum 10 lifetime battles.
| Player | Battles | WN8 | Win Rate | Avg Damage | Frags | Spotted |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| _RNGeezus_ | 149 | 65.10% | 2,534 | 260 | 270 | |
| Kanno23 | 145 | 61.38% | 2,302 | 254 | 157 | |
| Ghostyfear | 54 | 51.85% | 2,508 | 84 | 63 | |
| cocojumbo_2015 | 160 | 56.88% | 2,188 | 224 | 189 | |
| _Raven_With_A_GoldRing_ | 17 | 52.94% | 2,140 | 28 | 10 | |
| XgellertX | 30 | 63.33% | 1,866 | 38 | 39 | |
| XebrithilX | 73 | 53.42% | 1,754 | 68 | 90 | |
| Toek213 | 32 | 46.88% | 1,680 | 35 | 34 | |
| BouncingAround | 42 | 38.10% | 1,525 | 33 | 31 | |
| BajaKonin | 14 | 50.00% | 1,367 | 10 | 20 |
Who owns this tank, and who has been playing it recently.
| Player | Battles | WN8 | WR |
|---|---|---|---|
| cocojumbo_2015 | 160 | 56.88% | |
| _RNGeezus_ | 149 | 65.10% | |
| Kanno23 | 145 | 61.38% | |
| XebrithilX | 73 | 53.42% | |
| Ghostyfear | 54 | 51.85% | |
| BouncingAround | 42 | 38.10% | |
| rancidpunk | 34 | 35.29% | |
| Toek213 | 32 | 46.88% | |
| XgellertX | 30 | 63.33% | |
| _Raven_With_A_GoldRing_ | 17 | 52.94% |
| Player | 30d Battles | 30d WN8 | 30d Damage |
|---|---|---|---|
| Waiting for 30-day vehicle delta data. | |||
Other vehicles CELL plays in the same bracket.
Bourrasque
47,656 battles · WN8 3,071
Progetto 46
47,011 battles · WN8 2,946
T26E4
21,583 battles · WN8 2,235
AMX CDC
18,881 battles · WN8 2,411
CS-52 LIS
16,049 battles · WN8 2,951
Lorr. 40 t
15,774 battles · WN8 2,720