Recent WN8
1,930Weighted 30-day WN8
Recent CELL performance in this vehicle only.
Weighted 30-day WN8
Over 4 battles
Average damage, 30d
Total frags, 30d
Top WN8 in this tank. Minimum 10 lifetime battles.
| Player | Battles | WN8 | Win Rate | Avg Damage | Frags | Spotted |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| IRONMAN_17_ | 56 | 64.29% | 2,747 | 95 | 58 | |
| Velvienreiz | 113 | 61.06% | 2,626 | 179 | 147 | |
| Kanno23 | 50 | 56.00% | 2,381 | 83 | 44 | |
| _Azor | 103 | 57.28% | 2,300 | 128 | 141 | |
| PIanetarian | 51 | 66.67% | 2,165 | 60 | 66 | |
| piggeman | 17 | 47.06% | 2,047 | 26 | 26 | |
| XebrithilX | 391 | 58.31% | 1,940 | 412 | 631 | |
| ZygoZlam | 50 | 62.00% | 1,774 | 66 | 50 | |
| SYPERbolt | 163 | 55.21% | 1,924 | 185 | 226 | |
| Sir_Lunchalot | 100 | 56.00% | 1,922 | 106 | 154 |
Who owns this tank, and who has been playing it recently.
| Player | Battles | WN8 | WR |
|---|---|---|---|
| MrSadFlute | 403 | 50.12% | |
| XebrithilX | 391 | 58.31% | |
| SYPERbolt | 163 | 55.21% | |
| _Villentretenmerth_ | 155 | 50.32% | |
| We_Are__Venom | 144 | 49.31% | |
| Velvienreiz | 113 | 61.06% | |
| _Azor | 103 | 57.28% | |
| Sir_Lunchalot | 100 | 56.00% | |
| __MilfHunter | 60 | 51.67% | |
| IRONMAN_17_ | 56 | 64.29% |
| Player | 30d Battles | 30d WN8 | 30d Damage |
|---|---|---|---|
| PIanetarian | 3 | 1,784 | |
| macadi | 1 | 1,841 |
Other vehicles CELL plays in the same bracket.
Skorpion G
53,085 battles · WN8 2,502
SU-130PM
22,196 battles · WN8 2,592
Rhm.-B. WT
16,562 battles · WN8 2,320
Strv S1
15,708 battles · WN8 2,620
ShPTK-TVP
13,817 battles · WN8 2,908
ISU-152
12,709 battles · WN8 2,321