Recent WN8
—Weighted 30-day WN8
Recent CELL performance in this vehicle only.
Weighted 30-day WN8
Over 0 battles
Average damage, 30d
Total frags, 30d
Top WN8 in this tank. Minimum 10 lifetime battles.
| Player | Battles | WN8 | Win Rate | Avg Damage | Frags | Spotted |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ghostyfear | 123 | 48.78% | 2,073 | 156 | 181 | |
| Mostmarmindegy | 179 | 57.54% | 1,606 | 193 | 221 | |
| _Raven_With_A_GoldRing_ | 38 | 60.53% | 1,722 | 28 | 25 | |
| IRSanchez | 43 | 58.14% | 1,409 | 50 | 50 | |
| IRONMAN_17_ | 21 | 42.86% | 1,376 | 25 | 25 | |
| Kanno23 | 15 | 73.33% | 1,400 | 14 | 18 | |
| De_NL_Vakantieman | 51 | 66.67% | 1,493 | 43 | 42 | |
| macadi | 24 | 20.83% | 1,261 | 22 | 17 | |
| Hexen | 13 | 30.77% | 1,011 | 8 | 10 |
Who owns this tank, and who has been playing it recently.
| Player | Battles | WN8 | WR |
|---|---|---|---|
| Mostmarmindegy | 179 | 57.54% | |
| Ghostyfear | 123 | 48.78% | |
| De_NL_Vakantieman | 51 | 66.67% | |
| IRSanchez | 43 | 58.14% | |
| _Raven_With_A_GoldRing_ | 38 | 60.53% | |
| macadi | 24 | 20.83% | |
| IRONMAN_17_ | 21 | 42.86% | |
| Kanno23 | 15 | 73.33% | |
| Hexen | 13 | 30.77% | |
| Mendosus | 4 | 50.00% |
| Player | 30d Battles | 30d WN8 | 30d Damage |
|---|---|---|---|
| Waiting for 30-day vehicle delta data. | |||
Other vehicles CELL plays in the same bracket.
Bourrasque
47,602 battles · WN8 3,071
Progetto 46
47,310 battles · WN8 2,947
T26E4
21,583 battles · WN8 2,235
AMX CDC
18,881 battles · WN8 2,411
CS-52 LIS
16,055 battles · WN8 2,952
Lorr. 40 t
15,777 battles · WN8 2,720