Recent WN8
1,570Weighted 30-day WN8
Recent CELL performance in this vehicle only.
Weighted 30-day WN8
Over 1 battles
Average damage, 30d
Total frags, 30d
Top WN8 in this tank. Minimum 10 lifetime battles.
| Player | Battles | WN8 | Win Rate | Avg Damage | Frags | Spotted |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| _RNGeezus_ | 102 | 68.63% | 1,925 | 211 | 155 | |
| Kaioken20x | 812 | 65.15% | 1,757 | 1,531 | 891 | |
| olegwwwoleg | 14 | 78.57% | 1,837 | 37 | 8 | |
| IRSanchez | 785 | 63.31% | 1,746 | 1,487 | 733 | |
| chenguiruli | 1,020 | 71.18% | 1,605 | 1,984 | 1,230 | |
| ntava | 12 | 50.00% | 1,761 | 23 | 12 | |
| Mendosus | 381 | 64.04% | 1,621 | 701 | 391 | |
| Gankiel | 1,007 | 64.55% | 1,642 | 1,816 | 706 | |
| Mostmarmindegy | 1,080 | 58.24% | 1,666 | 1,838 | 996 | |
| MaxClansy | 66 | 60.61% | 1,613 | 117 | 42 |
Who owns this tank, and who has been playing it recently.
| Player | Battles | WN8 | WR |
|---|---|---|---|
| komijnekaas | 2,526 | 53.40% | |
| Mostmarmindegy | 1,080 | 58.24% | |
| chenguiruli | 1,020 | 71.18% | |
| Gankiel | 1,007 | 64.55% | |
| Kaioken20x | 812 | 65.15% | |
| IRSanchez | 785 | 63.31% | |
| PIanetarian | 724 | 55.52% | |
| piggeman | 424 | 60.14% | |
| Mendosus | 381 | 64.04% | |
| Zolle131 | 370 | 62.16% |
| Player | 30d Battles | 30d WN8 | 30d Damage |
|---|---|---|---|
| Mostmarmindegy | 1 | 1,226 |
Other vehicles CELL plays in the same bracket.
E 25
19,763 battles · WN8 2,881
JPanther
9,645 battles · WN8 1,812
SU-152
8,440 battles · WN8 1,862
T25/2
7,296 battles · WN8 1,936
St. Emil
5,837 battles · WN8 1,801
SU-100M1
5,007 battles · WN8 2,318