Recent WN8
—Weighted 30-day WN8
Recent CELL performance in this vehicle only.
Weighted 30-day WN8
Over 0 battles
Average damage, 30d
Total frags, 30d
Top WN8 in this tank. Minimum 10 lifetime battles.
| Player | Battles | WN8 | Win Rate | Avg Damage | Frags | Spotted |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| _RNGeezus_ | 86 | 63.95% | 2,656 | 169 | 159 | |
| nahoul | 22 | 63.64% | 2,348 | 32 | 32 | |
| _Raven_With_A_GoldRing_ | 305 | 62.30% | 2,054 | 385 | 400 | |
| chenguiruli | 53 | 66.04% | 1,755 | 76 | 80 | |
| Lethul | 244 | 59.84% | 1,768 | 288 | 254 | |
| XgellertX | 265 | 54.72% | 1,855 | 284 | 446 | |
| DeathNote_90 | 33 | 54.55% | 1,667 | 37 | 40 | |
| Emerald_322 | 46 | 52.17% | 1,715 | 51 | 73 | |
| cocojumbo_2015 | 196 | 52.55% | 1,708 | 214 | 173 | |
| edM_ | 1,050 | 52.29% | 1,666 | 1,100 | 909 |
Who owns this tank, and who has been playing it recently.
| Player | Battles | WN8 | WR |
|---|---|---|---|
| edM_ | 1,050 | 52.29% | |
| _Raven_With_A_GoldRing_ | 305 | 62.30% | |
| XgellertX | 265 | 54.72% | |
| Lethul | 244 | 59.84% | |
| cocojumbo_2015 | 196 | 52.55% | |
| _RNGeezus_ | 86 | 63.95% | |
| chenguiruli | 53 | 66.04% | |
| Emerald_322 | 46 | 52.17% | |
| A6ra4am | 41 | 46.34% | |
| DeathNote_90 | 33 | 54.55% |
| Player | 30d Battles | 30d WN8 | 30d Damage |
|---|---|---|---|
| Waiting for 30-day vehicle delta data. | |||
Other vehicles CELL plays in the same bracket.
Bourrasque
47,656 battles · WN8 3,071
Progetto 46
47,011 battles · WN8 2,946
T26E4
21,583 battles · WN8 2,235
AMX CDC
18,881 battles · WN8 2,411
CS-52 LIS
16,049 battles · WN8 2,951
Lorr. 40 t
15,774 battles · WN8 2,720