Recent WN8
—Weighted 30-day WN8
Recent CELL performance in this vehicle only.
Weighted 30-day WN8
Over 0 battles
Average damage, 30d
Total frags, 30d
Top WN8 in this tank. Minimum 10 lifetime battles.
| Player | Battles | WN8 | Win Rate | Avg Damage | Frags | Spotted |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| IRONMAN_17_ | 18 | 66.67% | 1,599 | 31 | 28 | |
| De_NL_Vakantieman | 12 | 58.33% | 1,628 | 21 | 20 | |
| PIanetarian | 94 | 58.51% | 1,399 | 156 | 206 | |
| _Raven_With_A_GoldRing_ | 32 | 59.38% | 1,506 | 47 | 52 | |
| BorgCube___ | 70 | 64.29% | 1,349 | 95 | 157 | |
| SYPERbolt | 13 | 84.62% | 1,406 | 16 | 31 | |
| Zolle131 | 45 | 66.67% | 1,144 | 66 | 88 | |
| Panzer0213 | 44 | 59.09% | 1,188 | 53 | 92 | |
| rancidpunk | 26 | 53.85% | 1,006 | 19 | 14 |
Who owns this tank, and who has been playing it recently.
| Player | Battles | WN8 | WR |
|---|---|---|---|
| PIanetarian | 94 | 58.51% | |
| BorgCube___ | 70 | 64.29% | |
| Zolle131 | 45 | 66.67% | |
| Panzer0213 | 44 | 59.09% | |
| _Raven_With_A_GoldRing_ | 32 | 59.38% | |
| rancidpunk | 26 | 53.85% | |
| IRONMAN_17_ | 18 | 66.67% | |
| SYPERbolt | 13 | 84.62% | |
| De_NL_Vakantieman | 12 | 58.33% | |
| Die007007 | 5 | 40.00% |
| Player | 30d Battles | 30d WN8 | 30d Damage |
|---|---|---|---|
| Waiting for 30-day vehicle delta data. | |||
Other vehicles CELL plays in the same bracket.
Cromwell
17,349 battles · WN8 2,411
T-34-85M
9,564 battles · WN8 2,738
Škoda T 25
8,988 battles · WN8 2,553
T-34-85
8,496 battles · WN8 2,018
Cromwell B
8,327 battles · WN8 2,745
Type 58
5,985 battles · WN8 2,292