_RNGeezus_
Role: junior_officer · Joined: 2021-01-29 · Last battle: 2026-05-05 13:58
Suspiciously interested in circles and reset points.
7-Day Swing
Current 7 days compared with the previous 7 days.
Insight Badges
Small labels based on recent behaviour. Deep science? No. Useful? Usually.
30-Day Trend Deck
Daily values come from snapshot deltas. The charts become more useful after a few daily rollups.
WN8 Form
Daily WN8 based on that day’s activity.
Win Rate
Daily win rate from tracked activity.
Average Damage
Average damage per battle by day.
Activity + WTR
Battles per day, with WTR snapshot trend when available.
Tank Snapshot
Best, roughest, and most-used tanks based on data already in the database.
Performance Profile
A compact read on how this player behaves over the recent tracking window.
30d Class Distribution
Where the battles are actually going.
Recent Daily Activity
Latest tracked day-by-day output.
| Date | Battles | WN8 | Win Rate | Avg Damage | Frags | Spotted | Trees |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-11 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-10 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-09 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-08 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-07 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-06 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-05 | 15 | 53.33% | 1,943 | 16 | 69 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-04 | 15 | 53.33% | 2,274 | 17 | 32 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-03 | 10 | 90.00% | 3,543 | 18 | 8 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-02 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-01 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-04-30 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-04-29 | 8 | 50.00% | 1,452 | 11 | 35 | 0 | |
| 2026-04-28 | 30 | 60.00% | 1,853 | 62 | 64 | 0 |
Tank Performance
Per-tank lifetime performance, sortable by the columns that matter.
| Tank | Tier | Type | Battles | WN8 | Win Rate | Avg Damage | Frags | Mastery |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
T49usa
|
9 | lightTank | 1,550 | 58.84% | 1,814 | 1,933 | 4 | |
FCM 50 tfrance
|
8 | heavyTank | 1,216 | 54.61% | 1,625 | 1,593 | 4 | |
Skorpion Ggermany
|
8 | AT-SPG | 1,119 | 60.68% | 2,237 | 1,650 | 4 | |
| 6 | mediumTank | 1,061 | 63.15% | 1,173 | 1,763 | 4 | ||
Type 64china
|
6 | lightTank | 996 | 61.24% | 1,307 | 1,638 | 4 | |
Bulldogusa
|
8 | lightTank | 947 | 58.92% | 1,116 | 1,104 | 4 | |
E 50germany
|
9 | mediumTank | 905 | 58.67% | 2,392 | 1,329 | 4 | |
Strv S1sweden
|
8 | AT-SPG | 680 | 60.59% | 2,302 | 1,001 | 4 | |
Leopard PT Agermany
|
9 | mediumTank | 665 | 62.41% | 2,715 | 1,112 | 4 | |
Type 62china
|
7 | lightTank | 664 | 63.40% | 1,365 | 976 | 4 | |
Pz. T 25germany
|
5 | mediumTank | 621 | 54.91% | 577 | 662 | 4 | |
AMX 13 75france
|
7 | lightTank | 600 | 65.00% | 1,537 | 1,002 | 4 | |
T-54ussr
|
9 | mediumTank | 570 | 59.47% | 2,054 | 772 | 4 | |
| 10 | mediumTank | 561 | 56.68% | 2,586 | 732 | 4 | ||
AMX ELC bisfrance
|
5 | lightTank | 548 | 69.53% | 988 | 902 | 4 | |
E 25germany
|
7 | AT-SPG | 548 | 65.51% | 1,773 | 1,185 | 4 | |
M 41 90 GFgermany
|
8 | lightTank | 540 | 64.63% | 1,435 | 641 | 4 | |
Progetto 46italy
|
8 | mediumTank | 528 | 59.66% | 2,319 | 904 | 4 | |
T20usa
|
7 | mediumTank | 515 | 68.35% | 2,124 | 1,020 | 4 | |
T-34-85Mussr
|
6 | mediumTank | 496 | 69.96% | 1,626 | 999 | 4 | |
Type 59 Gchina
|
8 | mediumTank | 493 | 62.68% | 2,167 | 837 | 4 | |
E 50 Mgermany
|
10 | mediumTank | 487 | 57.49% | 2,523 | 617 | 4 | |
Cometuk
|
7 | mediumTank | 481 | 62.99% | 1,410 | 784 | 4 | |
AMX 30france
|
9 | mediumTank | 478 | 58.79% | 2,528 | 719 | 4 | |
AMX 13 57france
|
7 | lightTank | 469 | 69.08% | 1,601 | 868 | 4 | |
T71 DAusa
|
7 | lightTank | 466 | 60.73% | 1,543 | 883 | 4 | |
T37usa
|
6 | lightTank | 455 | 60.66% | 1,218 | 674 | 4 | |
LT-432ussr
|
8 | lightTank | 447 | 62.42% | 1,674 | 634 | 4 | |
ELC EVEN 90france
|
8 | lightTank | 423 | 62.41% | 1,441 | 559 | 4 | |
Pz. 58 Mutzgermany
|
8 | mediumTank | 423 | 55.79% | 1,635 | 519 | 4 | |
AMX 13 90france
|
9 | lightTank | 417 | 57.55% | 1,585 | 551 | 4 | |
WZ-131china
|
7 | lightTank | 416 | 63.70% | 1,385 | 551 | 4 | |
WZ-120-1 FTchina
|
8 | AT-SPG | 416 | 61.54% | 2,261 | 665 | 4 | |
Ru 251germany
|
9 | lightTank | 414 | 54.35% | 1,415 | 472 | 4 | |
T-54 mod. 1ussr
|
8 | mediumTank | 409 | 58.92% | 1,780 | 544 | 4 | |
Borkenkäfergermany
|
11 | lightTank | 408 | 61.27% | 2,611 | 499 | 4 | |
AMX 12 tfrance
|
6 | lightTank | 404 | 62.87% | 1,351 | 684 | 4 | |
WZ-132china
|
8 | lightTank | 401 | 63.09% | 1,812 | 671 | 4 | |
EBR Hotch.france
|
7 | lightTank | 401 | 65.34% | 1,510 | 634 | 4 | |
IS-3ussr
|
8 | heavyTank | 372 | 55.65% | 1,583 | 376 | 4 | |
T67usa
|
5 | AT-SPG | 365 | 65.21% | 1,158 | 769 | 4 | |
T21usa
|
6 | lightTank | 358 | 65.64% | 1,427 | 682 | 4 | |
Char Mle. 75france
|
9 | lightTank | 352 | 61.08% | 1,947 | 414 | 4 | |
T-50-2ussr
|
6 | lightTank | 352 | 65.91% | 1,343 | 634 | 4 | |
Type 59china
|
8 | mediumTank | 346 | 65.03% | 2,081 | 616 | 4 | |
Bourrasquefrance
|
8 | mediumTank | 334 | 67.96% | 2,593 | 613 | 4 | |
M46 Pattonusa
|
9 | mediumTank | 330 | 60.30% | 2,551 | 504 | 4 | |
EBR 75 FL 10france
|
8 | lightTank | 327 | 58.41% | 1,725 | 464 | 4 | |
Rudy U.S.S.R.ussr
|
6 | mediumTank | 320 | 65.31% | 1,321 | 549 | 4 | |
B-C 25 tfrance
|
10 | mediumTank | 316 | 55.70% | 2,750 | 535 | 4 | |
Leopard 1germany
|
10 | mediumTank | 314 | 55.41% | 3,180 | 494 | 4 | |
Strv m/42-57sweden
|
6 | mediumTank | 306 | 63.40% | 1,526 | 605 | 4 | |
Pz. V/IVgermany
|
5 | mediumTank | 304 | 74.34% | 1,453 | 841 | 4 | |
T92usa
|
8 | lightTank | 304 | 61.51% | 1,328 | 384 | 4 | |
AMX Cda 105france
|
8 | AT-SPG | 288 | 59.72% | 2,210 | 424 | 4 | |
T78usa
|
6 | AT-SPG | 284 | 65.14% | 1,745 | 577 | 4 | |
Prototipo 6italy
|
8 | mediumTank | 284 | 60.92% | 2,820 | 550 | 4 | |
AMX 13 105france
|
10 | lightTank | 279 | 54.84% | 2,393 | 404 | 4 | |
Leopardgermany
|
5 | lightTank | 274 | 61.31% | 816 | 439 | 4 | |
A-43ussr
|
6 | mediumTank | 268 | 54.48% | 1,155 | 418 | 4 | |
FV4005uk
|
10 | AT-SPG | 266 | 60.90% | 3,010 | 418 | 4 | |
AMX CDCfrance
|
8 | mediumTank | 261 | 57.47% | 1,703 | 314 | 4 | |
Pz. I Cgermany
|
3 | lightTank | 261 | 54.02% | 300 | 340 | 4 | |
| 9 | mediumTank | 261 | 53.64% | 2,228 | 321 | 4 | ||
Panther/M10germany
|
7 | mediumTank | 254 | 57.87% | 1,277 | 334 | 4 | |
| 10 | lightTank | 253 | 64.43% | 2,363 | 332 | 4 | ||
DZT-159china
|
9 | mediumTank | 251 | 58.57% | 2,985 | 376 | 4 | |
Skorpiongermany
|
8 | AT-SPG | 247 | 72.06% | 2,485 | 389 | 4 | |
T-44-100ussr
|
8 | mediumTank | 247 | 59.11% | 1,997 | 389 | 4 | |
KV-85ussr
|
6 | heavyTank | 246 | 50.00% | 894 | 259 | 4 | |
Obj. 416ussr
|
8 | mediumTank | 245 | 63.27% | 1,673 | 318 | 4 | |
HWK 30germany
|
8 | lightTank | 243 | 55.97% | 1,551 | 264 | 4 | |
Rhm. Pzw.germany
|
10 | lightTank | 238 | 58.82% | 2,365 | 284 | 4 | |
M4A1 FL 10france
|
6 | mediumTank | 236 | 63.98% | 1,638 | 468 | 4 | |
Cromwelluk
|
6 | mediumTank | 234 | 57.26% | 1,152 | 374 | 4 | |
Škoda T 50czech
|
9 | mediumTank | 234 | 62.39% | 2,479 | 346 | 4 | |
Obj. 140ussr
|
10 | mediumTank | 234 | 55.98% | 2,698 | 355 | 4 | |
LTTBussr
|
8 | lightTank | 232 | 58.62% | 1,261 | 243 | 4 | |
Strv 103Bsweden
|
10 | AT-SPG | 230 | 56.96% | 3,410 | 352 | 4 | |
Lorr. 40 tfrance
|
8 | mediumTank | 225 | 58.67% | 2,220 | 336 | 4 | |
T-10ussr
|
9 | heavyTank | 224 | 56.70% | 2,267 | 282 | 4 | |
ISussr
|
7 | heavyTank | 222 | 56.76% | 1,199 | 240 | 4 | |
Pudelpoland
|
6 | mediumTank | 220 | 66.36% | 1,646 | 443 | 4 | |
| 6 | lightTank | 219 | 64.38% | 1,208 | 306 | 4 | ||
IS-7ussr
|
10 | heavyTank | 218 | 60.55% | 2,854 | 287 | 4 | |
Grille 15germany
|
10 | AT-SPG | 212 | 53.77% | 3,298 | 308 | 4 | |
Panther IIgermany
|
8 | mediumTank | 201 | 50.75% | 1,396 | 198 | 4 | |
T 54Dgermany
|
9 | mediumTank | 199 | 63.32% | 2,663 | 319 | 4 | |
WZ-132Achina
|
9 | lightTank | 196 | 60.20% | 1,971 | 248 | 4 | |
B-C 12 tfrance
|
8 | lightTank | 194 | 62.89% | 1,625 | 253 | 4 | |
Kpz 07 RHgermany
|
8 | mediumTank | 193 | 60.62% | 2,137 | 331 | 4 | |
VK 30.01 Pgermany
|
6 | heavyTank | 189 | 56.08% | 844 | 195 | 4 | |
Senlacuk
|
8 | lightTank | 187 | 58.29% | 1,553 | 211 | 4 | |
Chaffeeusa
|
5 | lightTank | 187 | 59.89% | 502 | 158 | 4 | |
Nomaduk
|
8 | AT-SPG | 187 | 62.03% | 2,596 | 296 | 4 | |
Lansen Csweden
|
8 | mediumTank | 185 | 66.49% | 2,453 | 336 | 4 | |
Luchsgermany
|
4 | lightTank | 183 | 59.02% | 590 | 250 | 4 | |
T26E5 Pusa
|
8 | heavyTank | 183 | 57.38% | 1,800 | 228 | 4 | |
Squallczech
|
8 | lightTank | 183 | 55.74% | 1,396 | 224 | 4 | |
Obj. 430ussr
|
9 | mediumTank | 182 | 64.29% | 2,967 | 384 | 4 | |
SU-130PMussr
|
8 | AT-SPG | 182 | 64.29% | 2,556 | 311 | 4 | |
Obj. 274aussr
|
8 | mediumTank | 182 | 60.99% | 2,310 | 269 | 4 | |
ShPTK-TVPczech
|
8 | AT-SPG | 181 | 56.91% | 2,544 | 306 | 4 | |
M4 Shermanusa
|
5 | mediumTank | 179 | 49.16% | 523 | 191 | 4 | |
T57 Heavyusa
|
10 | heavyTank | 178 | 46.07% | 2,825 | 299 | 4 | |
Turtle Iuk
|
8 | AT-SPG | 177 | 70.06% | 2,725 | 364 | 4 | |
STA-2japan
|
8 | mediumTank | 176 | 60.80% | 1,830 | 237 | 4 | |
M48 Pattonusa
|
10 | mediumTank | 175 | 56.57% | 3,102 | 254 | 4 | |
ASTRON Rexusa
|
8 | mediumTank | 173 | 67.63% | 2,741 | 328 | 4 | |
TL-1 LPCusa
|
8 | mediumTank | 169 | 54.44% | 2,135 | 243 | 4 | |
T-100 LTussr
|
10 | lightTank | 168 | 57.14% | 2,063 | 195 | 4 | |
VK 28.01 105germany
|
6 | lightTank | 168 | 70.83% | 1,280 | 287 | 4 | |
T-54 ltwt.ussr
|
9 | lightTank | 167 | 56.29% | 1,865 | 222 | 4 | |
| 9 | heavyTank | 167 | 58.68% | 2,887 | 248 | 4 | ||
703 II (122)ussr
|
8 | heavyTank | 167 | 62.28% | 2,621 | 252 | 4 | |
EBR 105france
|
10 | lightTank | 165 | 60.61% | 2,262 | 196 | 4 | |
Škoda T 40czech
|
6 | mediumTank | 164 | 65.24% | 1,351 | 278 | 4 | |
T 55Agermany
|
9 | mediumTank | 162 | 62.35% | 2,739 | 304 | 4 | |
M4A1 Rev.france
|
8 | mediumTank | 159 | 62.26% | 2,312 | 234 | 4 | |
| 8 | mediumTank | 159 | 62.89% | 1,476 | 167 | 4 |
M5A1 Stuart
L.Tr.
Projet Louis
Cheeky and Lethal: _RNGeezus_'s Hot Streak Rolls On
_RNGeezus_ has been giving the reds sleepless nights lately, playing mostly the BZ-75, AMX M4 mle. 54, and the ES 44 in the last 30 days—and boy, do the results speak. With a recent 7-day winrate of over 53% (dipping a bit from a stellar 60% run this month), average damage topping 2,100, and WN8 consistently above 3,500, this isn’t luck—it’s near-surgical tank mastery. The small decline in form may hint at some experimentation or meta shifts.