Kaioken20x
Role: private · Joined: 2025-12-24 · Last battle: 2026-04-04 20:01
Waiting for enough 30-day activity to judge the chaos.
7-Day Swing
Current 7 days compared with the previous 7 days.
Insight Badges
Small labels based on recent behaviour. Deep science? No. Useful? Usually.
30-Day Trend Deck
Daily values come from snapshot deltas. The charts become more useful after a few daily rollups.
WN8 Form
Daily WN8 based on that day’s activity.
Win Rate
Daily win rate from tracked activity.
Average Damage
Average damage per battle by day.
Activity + WTR
Battles per day, with WTR snapshot trend when available.
Tank Snapshot
Best, roughest, and most-used tanks based on data already in the database.
Performance Profile
A compact read on how this player behaves over the recent tracking window.
30d Class Distribution
Where the battles are actually going.
Recent Daily Activity
Latest tracked day-by-day output.
| Date | Battles | WN8 | Win Rate | Avg Damage | Frags | Spotted | Trees |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-11 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-10 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-09 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-08 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-07 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-06 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-05 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-04 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-03 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-02 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-01 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-04-30 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-04-29 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Tank Performance
Per-tank lifetime performance, sortable by the columns that matter.
| Tank | Tier | Type | Battles | WN8 | Win Rate | Avg Damage | Frags | Mastery |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| — | — | 1,139 | 60.67% | 2,702 | 1,768 | 4 | ||
E 25germany
|
7 | AT-SPG | 1,087 | 68.35% | 1,706 | 2,425 | 4 | |
IS-7ussr
|
10 | heavyTank | 898 | 61.47% | 2,757 | 1,187 | 4 | |
T-34ussr
|
5 | mediumTank | 835 | 54.49% | 635 | 1,183 | 4 | |
SU-122-44ussr
|
7 | AT-SPG | 812 | 65.15% | 1,757 | 1,531 | 4 | |
T110E5usa
|
10 | heavyTank | 748 | 64.17% | 2,976 | 1,006 | 4 | |
Leopard 1germany
|
10 | mediumTank | 746 | 58.71% | 3,121 | 1,212 | 4 | |
E 100germany
|
10 | heavyTank | 713 | 63.81% | 3,200 | 1,074 | 4 | |
Obj. 140ussr
|
10 | mediumTank | 632 | 60.92% | 3,131 | 1,058 | 4 | |
T26E4usa
|
8 | mediumTank | 630 | 60.32% | 1,735 | 819 | 4 | |
M60usa
|
10 | mediumTank | 599 | 58.76% | 3,036 | 953 | 4 | |
AMX 13 90france
|
9 | lightTank | 595 | 59.50% | 1,542 | 730 | 4 | |
| 10 | mediumTank | 578 | 59.86% | 2,883 | 895 | 4 | ||
ISussr
|
7 | heavyTank | 560 | 60.54% | 1,617 | 855 | 4 | |
FCM 50 tfrance
|
8 | heavyTank | 537 | 60.52% | 2,140 | 949 | 4 | |
AMX 50 Bfrance
|
10 | heavyTank | 523 | 58.70% | 3,208 | 879 | 4 | |
WZ-111china
|
8 | heavyTank | 508 | 62.20% | 2,201 | 818 | 4 | |
CS-63poland
|
10 | mediumTank | 506 | 61.07% | 3,531 | 893 | 4 | |
T-10ussr
|
9 | heavyTank | 487 | 57.29% | 2,238 | 579 | 4 | |
M53/M55usa
|
9 | SPG | 484 | 55.37% | 1,736 | 452 | 4 | |
Obj. 430 IIussr
|
9 | mediumTank | 460 | 58.48% | 1,963 | 560 | 4 | |
E 50 Mgermany
|
10 | mediumTank | 444 | 60.59% | 3,025 | 684 | 4 | |
Leopard PT Agermany
|
9 | mediumTank | 435 | 57.93% | 1,874 | 512 | 4 | |
| 9 | mediumTank | 433 | 63.05% | 2,296 | 549 | 4 | ||
Obj. 416ussr
|
8 | mediumTank | 426 | 54.93% | 1,517 | 490 | 4 | |
Bourrasquefrance
|
8 | mediumTank | 418 | 66.51% | 2,554 | 727 | 4 | |
M103usa
|
9 | heavyTank | 395 | 57.22% | 2,320 | 493 | 4 | |
Hellcatusa
|
6 | AT-SPG | 365 | 63.84% | 1,394 | 704 | 4 | |
AMX 50 120france
|
9 | heavyTank | 352 | 61.08% | 2,359 | 544 | 4 | |
T-54 ltwt.ussr
|
9 | lightTank | 346 | 59.25% | 1,580 | 384 | 4 | |
Kpz 50 tgermany
|
9 | mediumTank | 345 | 61.74% | 3,340 | 618 | 4 | |
TVP T 50/51czech
|
10 | mediumTank | 341 | 60.70% | 3,033 | 591 | 4 | |
Kpz 07 RHgermany
|
8 | mediumTank | 338 | 60.95% | 2,294 | 543 | 4 | |
T71 DAusa
|
7 | lightTank | 337 | 62.31% | 1,173 | 415 | 4 | |
T 55Agermany
|
9 | mediumTank | 324 | 68.83% | 2,775 | 557 | 4 | |
Progetto 65italy
|
10 | mediumTank | 322 | 56.52% | 3,420 | 578 | 4 | |
M 41 90 GFgermany
|
8 | lightTank | 315 | 60.63% | 1,551 | 390 | 4 | |
AMX 50 100france
|
8 | heavyTank | 313 | 62.62% | 1,883 | 484 | 4 | |
JPanthergermany
|
7 | AT-SPG | 305 | 55.74% | 1,339 | 372 | 4 | |
VK 45.02 Bgermany
|
9 | heavyTank | 293 | 58.02% | 2,606 | 411 | 4 | |
AE Phase Iusa
|
9 | heavyTank | 292 | 63.36% | 3,066 | 452 | 4 | |
Cromwelluk
|
6 | mediumTank | 287 | 61.32% | 1,037 | 398 | 4 | |
| 10 | heavyTank | 287 | 54.01% | 3,120 | 349 | 4 | ||
Vz. 55czech
|
10 | heavyTank | 286 | 63.64% | 3,912 | 430 | 4 | |
M40/M43usa
|
8 | SPG | 285 | 56.49% | 1,683 | 337 | 4 | |
| 8 | mediumTank | 285 | 61.75% | 1,603 | 323 | 4 | ||
AMX 13 57Ffrance
|
7 | lightTank | 276 | 59.42% | 1,582 | 484 | 4 | |
SU-101ussr
|
8 | AT-SPG | 276 | 55.80% | 1,777 | 370 | 4 | |
B-C 25 tfrance
|
10 | mediumTank | 272 | 59.19% | 3,220 | 487 | 4 | |
FV4202uk
|
8 | mediumTank | 269 | 63.20% | 2,065 | 373 | 4 | |
Obj. 704ussr
|
9 | AT-SPG | 267 | 66.29% | 2,980 | 447 | 4 | |
Concept 1Busa
|
9 | heavyTank | 266 | 67.29% | 3,813 | 568 | 4 | |
STB-1japan
|
10 | mediumTank | 261 | 62.45% | 3,187 | 399 | 4 | |
T-54ussr
|
9 | mediumTank | 260 | 63.08% | 2,750 | 472 | 4 | |
Jg.Pz. E 100germany
|
10 | AT-SPG | 260 | 61.92% | 3,016 | 359 | 4 | |
Tiger IIgermany
|
8 | heavyTank | 252 | 59.13% | 2,058 | 370 | 4 | |
T-100 LTussr
|
10 | lightTank | 249 | 61.45% | 2,032 | 296 | 4 | |
T29usa
|
7 | heavyTank | 244 | 60.66% | 1,736 | 352 | 4 | |
Obj. 277ussr
|
10 | heavyTank | 243 | 64.20% | 3,371 | 362 | 4 | |
ISU-152ussr
|
8 | AT-SPG | 240 | 66.67% | 2,262 | 400 | 4 | |
Renegadeusa
|
8 | heavyTank | 238 | 62.18% | 2,598 | 396 | 4 | |
E 50germany
|
9 | mediumTank | 238 | 63.87% | 2,577 | 351 | 4 | |
Obj. 268/4ussr
|
10 | AT-SPG | 237 | 58.23% | 3,391 | 324 | 4 | |
ST-Iussr
|
9 | heavyTank | 236 | 67.37% | 2,443 | 360 | 4 | |
Kranvagnsweden
|
10 | heavyTank | 236 | 62.71% | 3,641 | 413 | 4 | |
T32usa
|
8 | heavyTank | 229 | 51.53% | 2,122 | 310 | 4 | |
Chi-Nu Kaijapan
|
5 | mediumTank | 225 | 59.11% | 713 | 290 | 4 | |
Škoda T 50czech
|
9 | mediumTank | 225 | 65.78% | 3,009 | 473 | 4 | |
Emil IIsweden
|
9 | heavyTank | 225 | 58.22% | 2,771 | 329 | 4 | |
IS-3ussr
|
8 | heavyTank | 221 | 64.25% | 1,973 | 300 | 4 | |
STA-1japan
|
8 | mediumTank | 221 | 62.90% | 1,772 | 291 | 4 | |
JPanther IIgermany
|
8 | AT-SPG | 220 | 61.82% | 2,177 | 299 | 4 | |
Rinoceronteitaly
|
10 | heavyTank | 216 | 59.72% | 3,403 | 349 | 4 | |
Lionitaly
|
10 | mediumTank | 215 | 54.88% | 3,641 | 412 | 4 | |
Obj. 268ussr
|
10 | AT-SPG | 215 | 55.35% | 3,026 | 281 | 4 | |
CS-52 LISpoland
|
8 | mediumTank | 214 | 64.95% | 2,806 | 399 | 4 | |
Hackerusa
|
11 | mediumTank | 213 | 64.32% | 4,448 | 393 | 4 | |
| 9 | heavyTank | 213 | 57.75% | 2,674 | 294 | 4 | ||
ShPTK-TVPczech
|
8 | AT-SPG | 212 | 58.96% | 2,783 | 425 | 4 | |
Tiger Igermany
|
7 | heavyTank | 208 | 62.50% | 1,913 | 355 | 4 | |
M44usa
|
6 | SPG | 208 | 50.48% | 990 | 265 | 4 | |
Imbattablefrance
|
11 | heavyTank | 207 | 64.25% | 4,265 | 346 | 4 | |
Grille 15germany
|
10 | AT-SPG | 200 | 60.00% | 3,557 | 318 | 4 | |
Obj. 430Uussr
|
10 | mediumTank | 200 | 57.50% | 3,308 | 339 | 4 | |
| 8 | heavyTank | 200 | 57.50% | 2,119 | 295 | 4 | ||
M48 Pattonusa
|
10 | mediumTank | 198 | 60.10% | 3,529 | 312 | 4 | |
Szakalpoland
|
11 | mediumTank | 196 | 63.78% | 3,946 | 294 | 4 | |
E 75germany
|
9 | heavyTank | 196 | 64.29% | 2,447 | 282 | 4 | |
T-34-85ussr
|
6 | mediumTank | 195 | 55.90% | 993 | 263 | 4 | |
| 7 | heavyTank | 195 | 46.67% | 929 | 187 | 4 | ||
Indien-Pz.germany
|
8 | mediumTank | 194 | 68.04% | 1,768 | 252 | 4 | |
FV4005uk
|
10 | AT-SPG | 192 | 55.21% | 3,049 | 283 | 4 | |
T67usa
|
5 | AT-SPG | 190 | 65.26% | 922 | 385 | 4 | |
A-44ussr
|
7 | mediumTank | 190 | 54.21% | 1,117 | 221 | 4 | |
T30usa
|
9 | AT-SPG | 189 | 65.08% | 2,685 | 251 | 4 | |
IS-2china
|
7 | heavyTank | 189 | 56.61% | 1,673 | 342 | 4 | |
WZ-111 1-4china
|
9 | heavyTank | 188 | 57.98% | 2,900 | 295 | 4 | |
T57 Heavyusa
|
10 | heavyTank | 188 | 54.79% | 3,229 | 302 | 4 | |
Pz. T 25germany
|
5 | mediumTank | 185 | 57.84% | 879 | 308 | 4 | |
KV-4ussr
|
8 | heavyTank | 182 | 67.03% | 1,583 | 221 | 4 | |
HWK 30germany
|
8 | lightTank | 180 | 50.00% | 1,485 | 170 | 4 | |
Type 64china
|
6 | lightTank | 179 | 60.34% | 1,291 | 304 | 4 | |
KR-1ussr
|
11 | heavyTank | 178 | 65.17% | 4,005 | 268 | 4 | |
VK 45.02 Agermany
|
8 | heavyTank | 173 | 63.01% | 2,031 | 235 | 4 | |
BZ-79china
|
11 | heavyTank | 172 | 63.37% | 4,819 | 321 | 4 | |
WZ-111 5Achina
|
10 | heavyTank | 170 | 59.41% | 3,419 | 254 | 4 | |
KV-85ussr
|
6 | heavyTank | 170 | 46.47% | 795 | 183 | 4 | |
AMX M4 54france
|
10 | heavyTank | 170 | 55.88% | 3,198 | 221 | 4 | |
M-V-Yusa
|
10 | heavyTank | 169 | 57.40% | 3,411 | 270 | 4 | |
T54E1usa
|
9 | heavyTank | 169 | 61.54% | 2,594 | 287 | 4 | |
Jagdtigergermany
|
9 | AT-SPG | 169 | 57.99% | 2,745 | 248 | 4 | |
Iron Arnieusa
|
8 | mediumTank | 168 | 64.29% | 2,564 | 248 | 4 | |
EBR 90france
|
9 | lightTank | 167 | 58.68% | 1,706 | 245 | 4 | |
ELC EVEN 90france
|
8 | lightTank | 166 | 60.84% | 1,226 | 196 | 4 | |
Obj. 263ussr
|
9 | AT-SPG | 166 | 56.02% | 2,593 | 224 | 4 | |
Chrysler GFusa
|
8 | heavyTank | 166 | 62.65% | 2,330 | 240 | 4 | |
T49usa
|
9 | lightTank | 164 | 62.80% | 1,672 | 194 | 4 | |
T69usa
|
8 | mediumTank | 162 | 67.28% | 1,994 | 266 | 4 | |
Jg.Pz. IVgermany
|
6 | AT-SPG | 160 | 57.50% | 609 | 167 | 4 | |
T803usa
|
11 | heavyTank | 160 | 57.50% | 4,334 | 264 | 4 |
Hacker
A-20