Gankiel
Role: private · Joined: 2019-05-09 · Last battle: 2026-05-11 11:55
Suspiciously interested in circles and reset points.
7-Day Swing
Current 7 days compared with the previous 7 days.
Insight Badges
Small labels based on recent behaviour. Deep science? No. Useful? Usually.
30-Day Trend Deck
Daily values come from snapshot deltas. The charts become more useful after a few daily rollups.
WN8 Form
Daily WN8 based on that day’s activity.
Win Rate
Daily win rate from tracked activity.
Average Damage
Average damage per battle by day.
Activity + WTR
Battles per day, with WTR snapshot trend when available.
Tank Snapshot
Best, roughest, and most-used tanks based on data already in the database.
Performance Profile
A compact read on how this player behaves over the recent tracking window.
30d Class Distribution
Where the battles are actually going.
Recent Daily Activity
Latest tracked day-by-day output.
| Date | Battles | WN8 | Win Rate | Avg Damage | Frags | Spotted | Trees |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-11 | 5 | 100.00% | 1,887 | 9 | 8 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-10 | 6 | 50.00% | 2,701 | 10 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-09 | 11 | 63.64% | 2,001 | 9 | 2 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-08 | 9 | 44.44% | 3,012 | 11 | 5 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-07 | 5 | 60.00% | 3,894 | 16 | 2 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-06 | 11 | 54.55% | 2,908 | 18 | 2 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-05 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-04 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-03 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-02 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-01 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-04-30 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-04-29 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Tank Performance
Per-tank lifetime performance, sortable by the columns that matter.
| Tank | Tier | Type | Battles | WN8 | Win Rate | Avg Damage | Frags | Mastery |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Skorpion Ggermany
|
8 | AT-SPG | 3,950 | 57.04% | 1,919 | 5,396 | 4 | |
SU-130PMussr
|
8 | AT-SPG | 3,006 | 54.89% | 2,011 | 4,258 | 4 | |
B-C 155 58france
|
10 | SPG | 1,532 | 54.83% | 1,673 | 1,280 | 4 | |
G.W. E 100germany
|
10 | SPG | 1,489 | 50.24% | 1,915 | 1,270 | 4 | |
Obj. 261ussr
|
10 | SPG | 1,489 | 54.33% | 1,724 | 1,068 | 4 | |
Grille 15germany
|
10 | AT-SPG | 1,311 | 52.48% | 2,538 | 1,716 | 4 | |
T110E4usa
|
10 | AT-SPG | 1,143 | 57.92% | 3,081 | 1,760 | 4 | |
SU-122-44ussr
|
7 | AT-SPG | 1,007 | 64.55% | 1,642 | 1,816 | 4 | |
ELC EVEN 90france
|
8 | lightTank | 952 | 57.77% | 902 | 775 | 4 | |
Progetto 46italy
|
8 | mediumTank | 935 | 55.19% | 1,864 | 1,328 | 4 | |
KV-1ussr
|
5 | heavyTank | 877 | 59.41% | 842 | 1,392 | 4 | |
T110E5usa
|
10 | heavyTank | 870 | 60.11% | 2,584 | 1,111 | 4 | |
KV-85ussr
|
6 | heavyTank | 857 | 66.98% | 1,355 | 1,558 | 4 | |
AMX 13 F3france
|
6 | SPG | 812 | 63.67% | 1,577 | 1,122 | 4 | |
Hellcatusa
|
6 | AT-SPG | 803 | 66.87% | 1,130 | 1,118 | 4 | |
T57 Heavyusa
|
10 | heavyTank | 783 | 58.24% | 2,973 | 1,227 | 4 | |
| 10 | SPG | 697 | 50.79% | 1,818 | 510 | 4 | ||
E 100germany
|
10 | heavyTank | 650 | 53.54% | 2,576 | 839 | 4 | |
T92 HMCusa
|
10 | SPG | 639 | 50.08% | 1,840 | 450 | 4 | |
AMX 13 90france
|
9 | lightTank | 634 | 56.47% | 1,227 | 612 | 4 | |
Leopard 1germany
|
10 | mediumTank | 629 | 54.21% | 2,558 | 796 | 3 | |
FCM 50 tfrance
|
8 | heavyTank | 580 | 64.48% | 1,654 | 787 | 4 | |
T-54ussr
|
9 | mediumTank | 556 | 57.19% | 1,858 | 697 | 4 | |
Obj. 268ussr
|
10 | AT-SPG | 496 | 59.88% | 3,142 | 817 | 4 | |
T-62Aussr
|
10 | mediumTank | 488 | 55.94% | 2,404 | 671 | 4 | |
G.W. Tigergermany
|
9 | SPG | 440 | 54.09% | 1,876 | 508 | 3 | |
IS-7ussr
|
10 | heavyTank | 436 | 56.88% | 2,602 | 545 | 4 | |
T-10ussr
|
9 | heavyTank | 432 | 56.71% | 2,204 | 571 | 4 | |
Lorr. 155 51france
|
8 | SPG | 411 | 56.69% | 1,918 | 515 | 4 | |
E 75germany
|
9 | heavyTank | 367 | 53.13% | 1,684 | 426 | 4 | |
T-50ussr
|
5 | lightTank | 362 | 57.18% | 110 | 115 | 3 | |
T29usa
|
7 | heavyTank | 354 | 59.60% | 1,399 | 470 | 4 | |
AMX 50 100france
|
8 | heavyTank | 350 | 65.71% | 2,030 | 583 | 4 | |
T30usa
|
9 | AT-SPG | 340 | 56.76% | 2,083 | 438 | 4 | |
M103usa
|
9 | heavyTank | 336 | 49.70% | 1,580 | 315 | 4 | |
T-44ussr
|
8 | mediumTank | 333 | 54.65% | 1,181 | 369 | 3 | |
E 50germany
|
9 | mediumTank | 332 | 47.29% | 1,475 | 336 | 3 | |
Hirschkäfergermany
|
11 | AT-SPG | 331 | 51.96% | 3,152 | 426 | 4 | |
E 50 Mgermany
|
10 | mediumTank | 322 | 59.01% | 2,449 | 416 | 4 | |
| 8 | AT-SPG | 317 | 57.73% | 1,452 | 298 | 4 | ||
STB-1japan
|
10 | mediumTank | 310 | 59.68% | 2,511 | 430 | 3 | |
FV3805uk
|
9 | SPG | 304 | 50.66% | 1,896 | 305 | 4 | |
JPanthergermany
|
7 | AT-SPG | 301 | 50.50% | 1,011 | 327 | 3 | |
T69usa
|
8 | mediumTank | 299 | 59.53% | 1,755 | 431 | 4 | |
Leopardgermany
|
5 | lightTank | 298 | 61.07% | 878 | 381 | 4 | |
Tiger IIgermany
|
8 | heavyTank | 294 | 44.56% | 808 | 184 | 3 | |
FV207uk
|
8 | SPG | 291 | 54.30% | 1,404 | 271 | 4 | |
212Aussr
|
9 | SPG | 287 | 59.93% | 1,859 | 273 | 4 | |
Rhm.-B. WTgermany
|
8 | AT-SPG | 281 | 64.77% | 2,301 | 482 | 4 | |
T54E1usa
|
9 | heavyTank | 281 | 56.94% | 2,199 | 401 | 3 | |
Fochfrance
|
9 | AT-SPG | 278 | 59.35% | 2,645 | 457 | 4 | |
AMX CDCfrance
|
8 | mediumTank | 273 | 55.31% | 1,503 | 300 | 4 | |
| 10 | lightTank | 267 | 55.06% | 1,441 | 220 | 3 | ||
Type 61japan
|
9 | mediumTank | 267 | 62.17% | 2,099 | 361 | 3 | |
Lorr. 155 50france
|
7 | SPG | 265 | 53.58% | 1,765 | 327 | 4 | |
Foch 155france
|
10 | AT-SPG | 264 | 65.15% | 3,333 | 430 | 4 | |
G.W. Panthergermany
|
7 | SPG | 264 | 51.52% | 1,609 | 283 | 4 | |
AMX AC 48france
|
8 | AT-SPG | 262 | 58.02% | 1,918 | 382 | 4 | |
Panther IIgermany
|
8 | mediumTank | 261 | 53.64% | 1,088 | 251 | 3 | |
Obj. 704ussr
|
9 | AT-SPG | 257 | 61.87% | 3,039 | 483 | 4 | |
JPanther IIgermany
|
8 | AT-SPG | 239 | 63.60% | 1,943 | 363 | 4 | |
Tiger Igermany
|
7 | heavyTank | 235 | 49.36% | 741 | 175 | 3 | |
ISU-152ussr
|
8 | AT-SPG | 235 | 61.28% | 1,917 | 343 | 3 | |
Jg.Pz. E 100germany
|
10 | AT-SPG | 233 | 45.49% | 2,514 | 279 | 3 | |
Leopard PT Agermany
|
9 | mediumTank | 230 | 48.26% | 1,915 | 283 | 4 | |
ISussr
|
7 | heavyTank | 225 | 60.00% | 1,303 | 310 | 4 | |
T32usa
|
8 | heavyTank | 225 | 53.78% | 1,368 | 206 | 3 | |
WT auf Pz. IVgermany
|
9 | AT-SPG | 224 | 65.18% | 2,406 | 346 | 4 | |
SU-14-1ussr
|
7 | SPG | 223 | 58.74% | 1,079 | 212 | 4 | |
VK 36.01 Hgermany
|
6 | heavyTank | 221 | 56.11% | 519 | 170 | 3 | |
WZ-111china
|
8 | heavyTank | 219 | 59.36% | 1,784 | 255 | 4 | |
Tortoiseuk
|
9 | AT-SPG | 217 | 63.59% | 2,467 | 322 | 4 | |
SU-14-2ussr
|
8 | SPG | 215 | 56.28% | 1,511 | 198 | 4 | |
WZ-132Achina
|
9 | lightTank | 214 | 55.14% | 1,496 | 237 | 4 | |
VK 30.02 Dgermany
|
7 | mediumTank | 209 | 60.29% | 811 | 175 | 3 | |
STA-1japan
|
8 | mediumTank | 208 | 65.38% | 1,570 | 311 | 3 | |
T71 DAusa
|
7 | lightTank | 207 | 56.52% | 765 | 174 | 4 | |
Jagdtigergermany
|
9 | AT-SPG | 203 | 63.05% | 2,760 | 374 | 4 | |
| 9 | mediumTank | 203 | 54.19% | 2,067 | 233 | 4 | ||
M44usa
|
6 | SPG | 201 | 56.22% | 1,034 | 245 | 4 | |
WZ-111 1-4china
|
9 | heavyTank | 200 | 62.50% | 2,331 | 300 | 4 | |
IS-3ussr
|
8 | heavyTank | 196 | 61.73% | 1,710 | 247 | 4 | |
AT 15uk
|
8 | AT-SPG | 194 | 64.43% | 2,064 | 312 | 4 | |
B-C 25 tfrance
|
10 | mediumTank | 192 | 53.65% | 2,411 | 256 | 3 | |
AMX 50 120france
|
9 | heavyTank | 191 | 64.92% | 2,211 | 250 | 3 | |
| 10 | AT-SPG | 185 | 46.49% | 2,505 | 281 | 4 | ||
Pz. IV S.germany
|
6 | mediumTank | 184 | 58.15% | 1,027 | 255 | 4 | |
Senlacuk
|
8 | lightTank | 181 | 50.28% | 944 | 132 | 3 | |
Hummelgermany
|
6 | SPG | 180 | 52.78% | 1,088 | 214 | 4 | |
AMX 50 Bfrance
|
10 | heavyTank | 179 | 53.63% | 2,785 | 254 | 4 | |
BDR G1 Bfrance
|
5 | heavyTank | 178 | 64.04% | 946 | 326 | 4 | |
T49usa
|
9 | lightTank | 178 | 55.62% | 1,406 | 151 | 4 | |
Obj. 140ussr
|
10 | mediumTank | 176 | 59.66% | 2,325 | 224 | 4 | |
B-C 25 t APfrance
|
9 | mediumTank | 176 | 56.82% | 1,998 | 255 | 3 | |
WZ-132-1china
|
10 | lightTank | 175 | 54.29% | 1,584 | 158 | 3 | |
KV-4ussr
|
8 | heavyTank | 174 | 65.52% | 1,833 | 258 | 4 | |
| 9 | heavyTank | 168 | 52.38% | 1,994 | 213 | 4 | ||
AMX 30france
|
9 | mediumTank | 168 | 56.55% | 2,248 | 224 | 3 | |
StuG III Ggermany
|
5 | AT-SPG | 164 | 56.71% | 432 | 131 | 3 | |
Škoda T 50czech
|
9 | mediumTank | 164 | 53.66% | 2,194 | 259 | 3 | |
Strv 103Bsweden
|
10 | AT-SPG | 164 | 53.05% | 2,540 | 207 | 3 | |
T-150ussr
|
6 | heavyTank | 162 | 57.41% | 573 | 114 | 3 | |
VK 45.02 Agermany
|
8 | heavyTank | 160 | 58.13% | 1,378 | 134 | 3 | |
Indien-Pz.germany
|
8 | mediumTank | 160 | 53.13% | 1,505 | 160 | 3 | |
Jg.Pz. IVgermany
|
6 | AT-SPG | 158 | 50.63% | 545 | 130 | 3 | |
TVP VTUczech
|
8 | mediumTank | 158 | 54.43% | 1,465 | 197 | 4 | |
Obj. 263ussr
|
9 | AT-SPG | 157 | 56.05% | 2,104 | 208 | 3 | |
T-34-85ussr
|
6 | mediumTank | 157 | 52.23% | 649 | 136 | 4 | |
Mäuschengermany
|
9 | heavyTank | 156 | 62.82% | 2,118 | 177 | 3 | |
T-43ussr
|
7 | mediumTank | 155 | 59.35% | 882 | 139 | 4 | |
Leopard 120germany
|
11 | mediumTank | 153 | 56.86% | 2,989 | 204 | 3 | |
Char Futur 4france
|
9 | mediumTank | 148 | 45.27% | 2,266 | 207 | 4 | |
ST-Iussr
|
9 | heavyTank | 148 | 66.89% | 2,319 | 228 | 4 | |
AMX 13 105france
|
10 | lightTank | 146 | 53.42% | 1,719 | 143 | 3 | |
SU-152ussr
|
7 | AT-SPG | 146 | 59.59% | 1,346 | 172 | 4 | |
T95usa
|
9 | AT-SPG | 144 | 59.03% | 2,577 | 221 | 4 | |
AMX AC 46france
|
7 | AT-SPG | 143 | 59.44% | 1,512 | 205 | 4 | |
Badgeruk
|
10 | AT-SPG | 143 | 53.15% | 2,498 | 171 | 4 | |
Kunze Panzergermany
|
9 | mediumTank | 140 | 57.14% | 2,155 | 162 | 4 | |
Tiger (P)germany
|
7 | heavyTank | 139 | 57.55% | 1,371 | 181 | 4 |
Leopard
Pz. III J
T110E4
Gankiel Shines in Consistency With Deadly Precision
Gankiel's form over the last 7 and 30 days is as steady as a Soviet gun mantlet, holding at just under 55% winrate and an impressive 2780 average damage—a clear sign of damage-farming prowess. Recent stats show a WN8 sitting comfortably at 2282, proficiency worthy of the seasoned assaulter. While the classic Skorpion G and SU-130PM dominate the archives, Gankiel's recent run leans into a more versatile stable. The trend suggests a player expanding their tactical toolkit without losing their high-caliber edge.