piggeman
Role: combat_officer · Joined: 2021-04-27 · Last battle: 2026-04-26 07:09
Waiting for enough 30-day activity to judge the chaos.
7-Day Swing
Current 7 days compared with the previous 7 days.
Insight Badges
Small labels based on recent behaviour. Deep science? No. Useful? Usually.
30-Day Trend Deck
Daily values come from snapshot deltas. The charts become more useful after a few daily rollups.
WN8 Form
Daily WN8 based on that day’s activity.
Win Rate
Daily win rate from tracked activity.
Average Damage
Average damage per battle by day.
Activity + WTR
Battles per day, with WTR snapshot trend when available.
Tank Snapshot
Best, roughest, and most-used tanks based on data already in the database.
Performance Profile
A compact read on how this player behaves over the recent tracking window.
30d Class Distribution
Where the battles are actually going.
Recent Daily Activity
Latest tracked day-by-day output.
| Date | Battles | WN8 | Win Rate | Avg Damage | Frags | Spotted | Trees |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-14 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-13 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-12 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-11 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-10 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-09 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-08 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-07 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-06 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-05 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-04 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-03 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-02 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-01 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Tank Performance
Per-tank lifetime performance, sortable by the columns that matter.
| Tank | Tier | Type | Battles | WN8 | Win Rate | Avg Damage | Frags | Mastery |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Lorr. 40 tfrance
|
8 | mediumTank | 1,274 | 53.77% | 1,671 | 1,542 | 4 | |
TVP T 50/51czech
|
10 | mediumTank | 1,016 | 55.22% | 2,643 | 1,300 | 4 | |
LT-432ussr
|
8 | lightTank | 932 | 55.36% | 1,074 | 821 | 4 | |
Skorpion Ggermany
|
8 | AT-SPG | 922 | 54.66% | 1,761 | 1,011 | 4 | |
Bourrasquefrance
|
8 | mediumTank | 850 | 65.53% | 2,451 | 1,477 | 4 | |
FV4005uk
|
10 | AT-SPG | 767 | 56.71% | 2,565 | 1,234 | 4 | |
IS-7ussr
|
10 | heavyTank | 760 | 55.92% | 2,425 | 791 | 4 | |
T30usa
|
9 | AT-SPG | 720 | 56.81% | 2,244 | 911 | 4 | |
ShPTK-TVPczech
|
8 | AT-SPG | 684 | 58.48% | 2,272 | 1,049 | 4 | |
SU-130PMussr
|
8 | AT-SPG | 678 | 57.82% | 2,379 | 1,028 | 4 | |
T67usa
|
5 | AT-SPG | 663 | 55.35% | 545 | 736 | 4 | |
Rhm. Pzw.germany
|
10 | lightTank | 658 | 57.45% | 1,543 | 553 | 4 | |
Grille 15germany
|
10 | AT-SPG | 594 | 59.43% | 2,882 | 813 | 4 | |
Jg.Pz. E 100germany
|
10 | AT-SPG | 585 | 59.32% | 3,146 | 757 | 4 | |
Progetto 46italy
|
8 | mediumTank | 582 | 60.48% | 1,982 | 810 | 4 | |
DBV-152czech
|
10 | AT-SPG | 576 | 58.16% | 3,643 | 950 | 4 | |
60TPpoland
|
10 | heavyTank | 549 | 55.19% | 2,813 | 636 | 4 | |
AMX 13 105france
|
10 | lightTank | 549 | 58.11% | 1,803 | 560 | 4 | |
Škoda T 50czech
|
9 | mediumTank | 548 | 58.21% | 2,575 | 921 | 4 | |
| 10 | lightTank | 523 | 61.95% | 1,787 | 531 | 4 | ||
Char Mle. 75france
|
9 | lightTank | 504 | 62.70% | 1,641 | 564 | 4 | |
Leopard 1germany
|
10 | mediumTank | 487 | 60.16% | 2,911 | 670 | 4 | |
T110E4usa
|
10 | AT-SPG | 482 | 57.05% | 2,978 | 584 | 4 | |
T-10ussr
|
9 | heavyTank | 482 | 55.39% | 2,083 | 511 | 4 | |
T-34-85ussr
|
6 | mediumTank | 478 | 51.05% | 593 | 375 | 4 | |
Strv 103Bsweden
|
10 | AT-SPG | 473 | 60.25% | 3,064 | 651 | 4 | |
Type 5 Hjapan
|
10 | heavyTank | 471 | 56.69% | 2,855 | 535 | 4 | |
EBR 105france
|
10 | lightTank | 466 | 57.51% | 1,481 | 415 | 4 | |
M53/M55usa
|
9 | SPG | 465 | 55.91% | 1,366 | 327 | 4 | |
Foch Bfrance
|
10 | AT-SPG | 453 | 55.63% | 3,022 | 701 | 4 | |
M 41 90 GFgermany
|
8 | lightTank | 451 | 52.33% | 1,161 | 366 | 4 | |
Obj. 268/5ussr
|
10 | AT-SPG | 450 | 59.11% | 3,204 | 668 | 4 | |
T-100 LTussr
|
10 | lightTank | 445 | 57.53% | 1,445 | 369 | 4 | |
T71 DAusa
|
7 | lightTank | 444 | 57.21% | 1,044 | 489 | 4 | |
Strv S1sweden
|
8 | AT-SPG | 443 | 55.53% | 1,784 | 509 | 4 | |
Type 64china
|
6 | lightTank | 443 | 58.24% | 825 | 469 | 4 | |
| 10 | AT-SPG | 436 | 52.06% | 2,286 | 502 | 4 | ||
SU-122-44ussr
|
7 | AT-SPG | 424 | 60.14% | 1,505 | 639 | 4 | |
ELC EVEN 90france
|
8 | lightTank | 415 | 59.04% | 1,106 | 413 | 4 | |
M4A1 Rev.france
|
8 | mediumTank | 413 | 61.50% | 2,034 | 542 | 4 | |
T110E3usa
|
10 | AT-SPG | 405 | 57.78% | 3,034 | 520 | 4 | |
Obj. 430Uussr
|
10 | mediumTank | 386 | 58.81% | 2,634 | 502 | 4 | |
Senlacuk
|
8 | lightTank | 369 | 56.10% | 888 | 279 | 4 | |
Char Futur 4france
|
9 | mediumTank | 369 | 60.16% | 2,748 | 629 | 4 | |
Obj. 268/4ussr
|
10 | AT-SPG | 346 | 54.34% | 2,385 | 338 | 4 | |
Obj. 257ussr
|
9 | heavyTank | 341 | 58.94% | 2,240 | 425 | 4 | |
Forest Spiritussr
|
8 | AT-SPG | 335 | 62.69% | 2,529 | 515 | 4 | |
EBR 75 FL 10france
|
8 | lightTank | 331 | 59.21% | 1,180 | 331 | 4 | |
Foch 155france
|
10 | AT-SPG | 321 | 54.21% | 2,809 | 384 | 4 | |
Standard Bitaly
|
9 | mediumTank | 319 | 57.68% | 2,389 | 408 | 4 | |
T95usa
|
9 | AT-SPG | 317 | 60.25% | 2,563 | 434 | 4 | |
T25 Pilot 1usa
|
8 | mediumTank | 315 | 51.11% | 926 | 191 | 3 | |
T20usa
|
7 | mediumTank | 314 | 58.92% | 1,474 | 421 | 4 | |
Kranvagnsweden
|
10 | heavyTank | 311 | 52.41% | 2,750 | 371 | 4 | |
IS-3ussr
|
8 | heavyTank | 310 | 50.00% | 1,470 | 258 | 4 | |
HWK 30germany
|
8 | lightTank | 303 | 57.43% | 1,260 | 285 | 4 | |
| 8 | heavyTank | 289 | 53.63% | 1,799 | 297 | 4 | ||
| 10 | heavyTank | 279 | 64.52% | 3,274 | 407 | 4 | ||
Obj. 260ussr
|
10 | heavyTank | 277 | 56.68% | 2,888 | 304 | 4 | |
703 II (122)ussr
|
8 | heavyTank | 270 | 53.33% | 2,134 | 371 | 4 | |
SU-100Yussr
|
6 | AT-SPG | 266 | 62.78% | 1,176 | 422 | 4 | |
ISussr
|
7 | heavyTank | 265 | 53.58% | 1,097 | 257 | 4 | |
| — | — | 260 | 53.46% | 2,310 | 335 | 4 | ||
Vz. 55czech
|
10 | heavyTank | 258 | 55.43% | 3,473 | 365 | 4 | |
O-Ijapan
|
6 | heavyTank | 252 | 51.19% | 1,065 | 315 | 4 | |
T-34ussr
|
5 | mediumTank | 251 | 52.19% | 431 | 201 | 4 | |
B-C 25 tfrance
|
10 | mediumTank | 244 | 54.92% | 2,400 | 300 | 4 | |
T-44-100ussr
|
8 | mediumTank | 244 | 52.05% | 1,687 | 248 | 4 | |
Obj. 430 IIussr
|
9 | mediumTank | 241 | 47.72% | 2,069 | 305 | 4 | |
K-91ussr
|
10 | mediumTank | 234 | 55.13% | 2,629 | 323 | 4 | |
Squallczech
|
8 | lightTank | 228 | 57.46% | 1,064 | 229 | 4 | |
Škoda T 25czech
|
6 | mediumTank | 219 | 57.99% | 904 | 241 | 4 | |
T-54 ltwt.ussr
|
9 | lightTank | 209 | 55.02% | 1,182 | 148 | 4 | |
B-C 12 tfrance
|
8 | lightTank | 209 | 57.89% | 1,218 | 207 | 4 | |
Type 4 Hjapan
|
9 | heavyTank | 208 | 49.52% | 2,016 | 234 | 4 | |
AMX 13 90france
|
9 | lightTank | 208 | 58.17% | 1,509 | 242 | 4 | |
VK 30.01 Pgermany
|
6 | heavyTank | 206 | 62.14% | 1,105 | 269 | 4 | |
Chrysler GFusa
|
8 | heavyTank | 203 | 54.68% | 1,371 | 171 | 3 | |
AMX 50 Bfrance
|
10 | heavyTank | 201 | 55.22% | 3,161 | 290 | 4 | |
Cobrauk
|
9 | mediumTank | 198 | 66.67% | 2,886 | 363 | 4 | |
T-50ussr
|
5 | lightTank | 198 | 52.53% | 375 | 139 | 4 | |
114 SP2china
|
10 | AT-SPG | 197 | 55.33% | 3,236 | 294 | 4 | |
BZ-176china
|
8 | heavyTank | 197 | 64.47% | 2,497 | 292 | 4 | |
Hirschkäfergermany
|
11 | AT-SPG | 197 | 49.24% | 3,500 | 261 | 4 | |
Strv 74sweden
|
6 | mediumTank | 195 | 50.77% | 896 | 197 | 4 | |
E 75 TSgermany
|
8 | heavyTank | 195 | 57.95% | 1,923 | 195 | 4 | |
Badgeruk
|
10 | AT-SPG | 195 | 63.08% | 2,825 | 212 | 4 | |
Obj. 279 (e)ussr
|
10 | heavyTank | 193 | 62.69% | 3,038 | 248 | 4 | |
AMX M4 54france
|
10 | heavyTank | 192 | 56.25% | 3,651 | 274 | 4 | |
Hellcatusa
|
6 | AT-SPG | 192 | 57.29% | 958 | 209 | 4 | |
Borkenkäfergermany
|
11 | lightTank | 191 | 49.74% | 2,051 | 181 | 4 | |
O-I Exp.japan
|
5 | heavyTank | 190 | 53.68% | 704 | 202 | 4 | |
M48 Pattonusa
|
10 | mediumTank | 190 | 55.26% | 2,539 | 208 | 4 | |
Kpz 50 tgermany
|
9 | mediumTank | 188 | 60.11% | 2,543 | 246 | 4 | |
T-34-85Mussr
|
6 | mediumTank | 186 | 63.98% | 1,122 | 266 | 4 | |
KV-13ussr
|
7 | mediumTank | 186 | 52.69% | 954 | 186 | 4 | |
Hetzergermany
|
4 | AT-SPG | 185 | 49.73% | 295 | 193 | 4 | |
Škoda T 56czech
|
8 | heavyTank | 185 | 58.38% | 2,634 | 300 | 4 | |
Obj. 261ussr
|
10 | SPG | 184 | 52.72% | 1,817 | 145 | 4 | |
Strv m/42-57sweden
|
6 | mediumTank | 183 | 53.55% | 1,122 | 221 | 4 | |
WT auf Pz. IVgermany
|
9 | AT-SPG | 180 | 60.00% | 2,738 | 296 | 4 | |
LTTBussr
|
8 | lightTank | 180 | 53.89% | 931 | 136 | 4 | |
Obj. 140ussr
|
10 | mediumTank | 177 | 54.24% | 2,161 | 179 | 4 | |
| 6 | mediumTank | 176 | 63.07% | 1,183 | 264 | 4 | ||
Progetto 65italy
|
10 | mediumTank | 175 | 50.29% | 2,588 | 249 | 4 | |
Škoda T 27czech
|
8 | mediumTank | 173 | 54.34% | 1,892 | 219 | 4 | |
| 10 | heavyTank | 172 | 61.05% | 3,276 | 230 | 4 | ||
Mausgermany
|
10 | heavyTank | 172 | 54.07% | 2,719 | 208 | 4 | |
| 8 | AT-SPG | 171 | 61.40% | 2,130 | 262 | 4 | ||
TS-5usa
|
8 | AT-SPG | 171 | 69.59% | 2,434 | 268 | 4 | |
Škoda T 17czech
|
7 | lightTank | 171 | 61.99% | 954 | 194 | 4 | |
Sheridanusa
|
10 | lightTank | 168 | 52.38% | 1,673 | 147 | 4 | |
Leopard PT Agermany
|
9 | mediumTank | 168 | 57.14% | 2,653 | 261 | 4 | |
Tiger IIgermany
|
8 | heavyTank | 167 | 61.68% | 2,323 | 191 | 4 | |
T54E1usa
|
9 | heavyTank | 166 | 45.78% | 2,086 | 203 | 4 | |
IS-3-IIussr
|
9 | heavyTank | 166 | 65.06% | 2,720 | 271 | 4 | |
ISU-152Kussr
|
8 | AT-SPG | 165 | 57.58% | 2,134 | 255 | 4 | |
T26E5 Pusa
|
8 | heavyTank | 163 | 52.15% | 1,332 | 120 | 4 | |
Strv 107-12sweden
|
11 | AT-SPG | 163 | 63.19% | 3,454 | 216 | 4 | |
Type 59china
|
8 | mediumTank | 156 | 57.69% | 1,675 | 199 | 4 |
AMX ELC bis
M41