PIanetarian
Role: recruit · Joined: 2026-04-24 · Last battle: 2026-05-10 12:44
The map’s landscaping budget has been notified.
7-Day Swing
Current 7 days compared with the previous 7 days.
Insight Badges
Small labels based on recent behaviour. Deep science? No. Useful? Usually.
30-Day Trend Deck
Daily values come from snapshot deltas. The charts become more useful after a few daily rollups.
WN8 Form
Daily WN8 based on that day’s activity.
Win Rate
Daily win rate from tracked activity.
Average Damage
Average damage per battle by day.
Activity + WTR
Battles per day, with WTR snapshot trend when available.
Tank Snapshot
Best, roughest, and most-used tanks based on data already in the database.
Performance Profile
A compact read on how this player behaves over the recent tracking window.
30d Class Distribution
Where the battles are actually going.
Recent Daily Activity
Latest tracked day-by-day output.
| Date | Battles | WN8 | Win Rate | Avg Damage | Frags | Spotted | Trees |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-11 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-10 | 8 | 87.50% | 2,785 | 14 | 16 | 16 | |
| 2026-05-09 | 10 | 50.00% | 2,129 | 8 | 14 | 33 | |
| 2026-05-08 | 2 | 50.00% | 3,324 | 5 | 3 | 15 | |
| 2026-05-07 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 59 | |
| 2026-05-06 | 1 | 0.00% | 4,477 | 4 | 2 | 19 | |
| 2026-05-05 | 7 | 42.86% | 3,129 | 13 | 9 | 19 | |
| 2026-05-04 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 3 | |
| 2026-05-03 | 40 | 62.50% | 2,648 | 38 | 53 | 84 | |
| 2026-05-02 | 8 | 75.00% | 3,353 | 15 | 8 | 25 | |
| 2026-05-01 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-04-30 | 8 | 75.00% | 2,380 | 16 | 13 | 27 | |
| 2026-04-29 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-04-28 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Tank Performance
Per-tank lifetime performance, sortable by the columns that matter.
| Tank | Tier | Type | Battles | WN8 | Win Rate | Avg Damage | Frags | Mastery |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Obj. 140ussr
|
10 | mediumTank | 1,690 | 57.99% | 2,993 | 2,548 | 4 | |
B-C 25 tfrance
|
10 | mediumTank | 1,035 | 58.26% | 2,531 | 1,544 | 4 | |
IS-7ussr
|
10 | heavyTank | 989 | 60.87% | 2,665 | 1,160 | 4 | |
AMX CDCfrance
|
8 | mediumTank | 794 | 57.68% | 1,795 | 896 | 4 | |
SU-122-44ussr
|
7 | AT-SPG | 724 | 55.52% | 1,360 | 968 | 4 | |
| 10 | mediumTank | 648 | 55.86% | 2,625 | 828 | 4 | ||
E 25germany
|
7 | AT-SPG | 613 | 58.24% | 1,408 | 1,033 | 4 | |
Obj. 268ussr
|
10 | AT-SPG | 612 | 56.70% | 2,802 | 814 | 4 | |
KV-85ussr
|
6 | heavyTank | 562 | 55.34% | 832 | 579 | 4 | |
IS-3ussr
|
8 | heavyTank | 507 | 58.58% | 1,646 | 519 | 4 | |
AMX 13 90france
|
9 | lightTank | 478 | 55.02% | 1,227 | 417 | 4 | |
Hellcatusa
|
6 | AT-SPG | 432 | 54.63% | 1,003 | 479 | 4 | |
AMX 50 100france
|
8 | heavyTank | 395 | 58.99% | 1,902 | 546 | 4 | |
JgTig.8,8 cmgermany
|
8 | AT-SPG | 389 | 55.78% | 1,668 | 447 | 4 | |
AMX ELC bisfrance
|
5 | lightTank | 359 | 57.66% | 692 | 328 | 4 | |
| 10 | heavyTank | 352 | 54.83% | 3,195 | 452 | 4 | ||
T-10ussr
|
9 | heavyTank | 326 | 51.23% | 2,019 | 324 | 4 | |
FCM 50 tfrance
|
8 | heavyTank | 318 | 46.86% | 1,194 | 231 | 4 | |
T-54 ltwt.ussr
|
9 | lightTank | 311 | 59.16% | 1,517 | 311 | 4 | |
AT 15Auk
|
7 | AT-SPG | 291 | 51.20% | 660 | 176 | 4 | |
Obj. 430Uussr
|
10 | mediumTank | 287 | 55.75% | 3,048 | 367 | 4 | |
Bourrasquefrance
|
8 | mediumTank | 281 | 61.21% | 2,196 | 413 | 4 | |
FV215buk
|
10 | heavyTank | 277 | 56.68% | 3,154 | 362 | 4 | |
T-50-2ussr
|
6 | lightTank | 264 | 61.74% | 869 | 343 | 4 | |
T32usa
|
8 | heavyTank | 261 | 63.22% | 1,894 | 302 | 4 | |
Chaffeeusa
|
5 | lightTank | 248 | 52.02% | 358 | 93 | 4 | |
Cromwelluk
|
6 | mediumTank | 245 | 64.49% | 1,060 | 342 | 4 | |
Progetto 46italy
|
8 | mediumTank | 245 | 62.86% | 2,033 | 374 | 4 | |
Obj. 430 IIussr
|
9 | mediumTank | 244 | 52.05% | 1,921 | 228 | 4 | |
Obj. 416ussr
|
8 | mediumTank | 226 | 53.98% | 1,874 | 308 | 4 | |
T-54ussr
|
9 | mediumTank | 221 | 57.92% | 2,380 | 310 | 4 | |
STB-1japan
|
10 | mediumTank | 221 | 57.92% | 2,929 | 291 | 4 | |
Churchill IIIussr
|
5 | heavyTank | 218 | 64.68% | 1,325 | 417 | 4 | |
Löwegermany
|
8 | heavyTank | 212 | 52.36% | 1,325 | 171 | 4 | |
M53/M55usa
|
9 | SPG | 210 | 51.43% | 1,392 | 157 | 4 | |
AMX 50 Bfrance
|
10 | heavyTank | 200 | 58.00% | 3,278 | 335 | 4 | |
ISU-152ussr
|
8 | AT-SPG | 191 | 52.88% | 2,322 | 276 | 4 | |
KV-2ussr
|
6 | heavyTank | 187 | 53.48% | 1,052 | 229 | 4 | |
T-34-85Mussr
|
6 | mediumTank | 181 | 60.77% | 1,397 | 269 | 4 | |
Dicker Maxgermany
|
6 | AT-SPG | 181 | 52.49% | 1,174 | 236 | 4 | |
Hetzergermany
|
4 | AT-SPG | 179 | 48.04% | 280 | 183 | 3 | |
T30usa
|
9 | AT-SPG | 176 | 55.11% | 2,856 | 250 | 4 | |
Type 61japan
|
9 | mediumTank | 169 | 58.58% | 2,142 | 184 | 4 | |
| 9 | heavyTank | 159 | 62.89% | 2,518 | 184 | 4 | ||
T34usa
|
8 | heavyTank | 158 | 48.73% | 1,436 | 128 | 4 | |
WZ-120-1 FTchina
|
8 | AT-SPG | 154 | 53.90% | 1,829 | 209 | 4 | |
T29usa
|
7 | heavyTank | 152 | 60.53% | 1,362 | 143 | 4 | |
T67usa
|
5 | AT-SPG | 152 | 51.97% | 557 | 157 | 4 | |
T-34-3china
|
8 | mediumTank | 151 | 57.62% | 1,737 | 171 | 3 | |
CS-63poland
|
10 | mediumTank | 147 | 61.22% | 2,983 | 218 | 3 | |
Defenderussr
|
8 | heavyTank | 146 | 58.90% | 1,948 | 171 | 3 | |
CS-52 LISpoland
|
8 | mediumTank | 142 | 62.68% | 2,132 | 205 | 4 | |
AMX 12 tfrance
|
6 | lightTank | 139 | 51.80% | 360 | 49 | 3 | |
Obj. 268/4ussr
|
10 | AT-SPG | 138 | 55.07% | 3,121 | 159 | 4 | |
Type 64china
|
6 | lightTank | 137 | 65.69% | 1,083 | 201 | 4 | |
IS-6ussr
|
8 | heavyTank | 136 | 53.68% | 1,529 | 138 | 4 | |
Obj. 277ussr
|
10 | heavyTank | 135 | 56.30% | 3,179 | 171 | 4 | |
StuG III Ggermany
|
5 | AT-SPG | 134 | 46.27% | 288 | 77 | 3 | |
| 5 | lightTank | 134 | 46.27% | 192 | 67 | 3 | ||
AMBTusa
|
8 | mediumTank | 134 | 58.96% | 2,193 | 209 | 4 | |
T1usa
|
1 | lightTank | 129 | 58.91% | 165 | 166 | 4 | |
M12usa
|
7 | SPG | 128 | 43.75% | 986 | 91 | 4 | |
| 10 | AT-SPG | 127 | 56.69% | 2,364 | 148 | 4 | ||
AMX 13 75france
|
7 | lightTank | 125 | 58.40% | 340 | 52 | 3 | |
A.P. AMX 30france
|
8 | mediumTank | 124 | 57.26% | 1,949 | 160 | 4 | |
Crusaderuk
|
6 | lightTank | 124 | 57.26% | 277 | 61 | 4 | |
Eagle 7usa
|
7 | mediumTank | 120 | 61.67% | 1,915 | 184 | 4 | |
KV-1ussr
|
5 | heavyTank | 120 | 40.83% | 337 | 82 | 2 | |
T2 Lightusa
|
2 | lightTank | 118 | 54.24% | 141 | 82 | 3 | |
T49usa
|
9 | lightTank | 117 | 57.26% | 1,533 | 96 | 4 | |
FV4202uk
|
8 | mediumTank | 117 | 58.12% | 1,551 | 114 | 4 | |
Pz. IV S.germany
|
6 | mediumTank | 116 | 59.48% | 1,214 | 164 | 4 | |
M40/M43usa
|
8 | SPG | 114 | 59.65% | 1,465 | 81 | 4 | |
T-28ussr
|
4 | mediumTank | 113 | 51.33% | 182 | 56 | 3 | |
T92 HMCusa
|
10 | SPG | 113 | 43.36% | 1,814 | 85 | 3 | |
WT auf Pz. IVgermany
|
9 | AT-SPG | 112 | 59.82% | 3,364 | 185 | 4 | |
STA-1japan
|
8 | mediumTank | 112 | 56.25% | 1,721 | 108 | 4 | |
T3 HMCusa
|
2 | AT-SPG | 110 | 52.73% | 222 | 162 | 3 | |
E 75germany
|
9 | heavyTank | 110 | 60.00% | 2,448 | 116 | 4 | |
M4 Shermanusa
|
5 | mediumTank | 108 | 50.00% | 694 | 140 | 4 | |
Strv S1sweden
|
8 | AT-SPG | 108 | 53.70% | 1,958 | 115 | 4 | |
Obj. 261ussr
|
10 | SPG | 108 | 49.07% | 1,644 | 54 | 4 | |
T-34-1china
|
7 | mediumTank | 107 | 55.14% | 1,208 | 122 | 4 | |
| 10 | SPG | 104 | 50.96% | 1,649 | 42 | 4 | ||
| 6 | mediumTank | 102 | 69.61% | 1,282 | 158 | 4 | ||
Lansen Csweden
|
8 | mediumTank | 102 | 60.78% | 1,836 | 134 | 4 | |
AMX 13 105france
|
10 | lightTank | 102 | 49.02% | 1,646 | 108 | 4 | |
| 9 | mediumTank | 102 | 47.06% | 2,478 | 145 | 4 | ||
SU-130PMussr
|
8 | AT-SPG | 100 | 51.00% | 2,155 | 125 | 3 | |
| 8 | mediumTank | 99 | 50.51% | 1,546 | 94 | 4 | ||
T71 DAusa
|
7 | lightTank | 99 | 59.60% | 1,049 | 90 | 4 | |
EBR 105france
|
10 | lightTank | 99 | 53.54% | 1,311 | 72 | 4 | |
Obj. 704ussr
|
9 | AT-SPG | 95 | 52.63% | 2,371 | 123 | 2 | |
Obj. 283ussr
|
9 | mediumTank | 95 | 60.00% | 2,218 | 119 | 4 | |
Cometuk
|
7 | mediumTank | 94 | 54.26% | 1,097 | 82 | 4 | |
M4A3(76)Wusa
|
6 | mediumTank | 94 | 58.51% | 1,399 | 156 | 4 | |
T28usa
|
8 | AT-SPG | 93 | 56.99% | 1,908 | 98 | 4 | |
SU-152ussr
|
7 | AT-SPG | 93 | 60.22% | 1,229 | 105 | 4 | |
AMX M4 45france
|
7 | heavyTank | 91 | 52.75% | 1,280 | 103 | 4 | |
T-100 LTussr
|
10 | lightTank | 91 | 61.54% | 1,655 | 85 | 4 | |
SU-26ussr
|
3 | SPG | 89 | 42.70% | 314 | 63 | 3 | |
M10 RBFMfrance
|
5 | AT-SPG | 88 | 55.68% | 1,149 | 141 | 4 | |
Tiger IIgermany
|
8 | heavyTank | 88 | 55.68% | 1,916 | 78 | 4 | |
Rhm. Pzw.germany
|
10 | lightTank | 87 | 52.87% | 1,983 | 106 | 3 | |
Obj. 263ussr
|
9 | AT-SPG | 87 | 51.72% | 2,169 | 91 | 4 | |
M5 Stuartusa
|
4 | lightTank | 87 | 56.32% | 261 | 62 | 3 | |
Ikv 90 Bsweden
|
7 | AT-SPG | 85 | 49.41% | 1,089 | 70 | 4 | |
| 6 | lightTank | 84 | 54.76% | 741 | 77 | 4 | ||
| 6 | AT-SPG | 84 | 71.43% | 1,474 | 143 | 4 | ||
Bulldogusa
|
8 | lightTank | 84 | 57.14% | 1,137 | 77 | 4 | |
Type T-34china
|
5 | mediumTank | 84 | 38.10% | 214 | 40 | 2 | |
M4A3E2usa
|
6 | mediumTank | 84 | 58.33% | 901 | 105 | 4 | |
Chi-Rijapan
|
7 | mediumTank | 83 | 57.83% | 1,202 | 74 | 4 | |
Strv m/42-57sweden
|
6 | mediumTank | 83 | 62.65% | 1,336 | 121 | 4 | |
ELC EVEN 90france
|
8 | lightTank | 82 | 48.78% | 977 | 66 | 4 | |
M5A1 Stuartchina
|
4 | lightTank | 82 | 46.34% | 146 | 31 | 2 | |
AS-XX 40 tfrance
|
11 | mediumTank | 81 | 59.26% | 3,182 | 130 | 4 | |
E 100germany
|
10 | heavyTank | 81 | 58.02% | 3,000 | 84 | 4 | |
T37usa
|
6 | lightTank | 80 | 62.50% | 785 | 74 | 4 | |
SU-101ussr
|
8 | AT-SPG | 80 | 62.50% | 1,654 | 77 | 4 |
Pz. T 25
T-46
E 75
Plenty of Planetarian Power in Recent Weeks
PIanetarian has delivered a stellar streak over the past seven days, banking a cheeky 57% winrate and dishing out nearly 2,740 average damage per game—nicely up from an already strong 63% winrate and similarly chunky damage figures for the month. WN8 rocketed to just over 4,200 this week, mostly at the helm of less-popular picks lately, steering away from classic Obj. 140, BatChat 25 t, and IS-7 spams. If this consistency keeps up, a new main tank might steal the profile spotlight soon.