CELL Player Intelligence

komijnekaas

Role: combat_officer · Joined: 2019-03-31 · Last battle: 2026-05-13 12:25

Account 503064612 API refresh 2026-05-14 09:52:02 30d battles 24 Favorite 30d —
Profile Type The Lighthouse

Keeps finding enemies so everyone else can pretend it was teamwork.

A Cautious Comeback for komijnekaas

In the last week, komijnekaas has slid back to a modest winrate just shy of 50 percent, a drop from a stronger showing over the last month, all while keeping damage numbers comfortably above two-and-a-half thousand per outing. Recent WN8 tells the story of a consistently solid performer, though not quite touching the rarefied air of their lifetime stats. With only a handful of games and a grab-bag of tanks tested in the past thirty days, this trend hints at either experimentation or warming the engine for a push.

7-Day Swing

Current 7 days compared with the previous 7 days.

WN8 +780 1,050 now
Win Rate -32.6% 47.37% now
Avg Damage +66 2,591 now

Insight Badges

Small labels based on recent behaviour. Deep science? No. Useful? Usually.

Hot Streak+780 WN8 vs previous 7d The Lighthouse1.88 spots/battle in 30d Cleaner1.17 frags/battle in 30d
WN82,327Overall
30d WN8 887
vs previous 7d+780 ↑
WTR8,815Official rating
Battles78,543Lifetime
30d Battles 24
7d pace+14 ↑
30d Win Rate 54.17%
vs previous 7d-32.6% ↓
30d Avg Dmg 2,577
vs previous 7d+66 ↑
Trees030d tree crimes
Average Tier10.08Weighted by 30d tank battles
Battles / Day0.8030d activity pace
Damage Ratio1.43Lifetime dealt / received
Carry Index53.6/100WN8, WR, damage, survival

30-Day Trend Deck

Daily values come from snapshot deltas. The charts become more useful after a few daily rollups.

WN8 Form

Daily WN8 based on that day’s activity.

Win Rate

Daily win rate from tracked activity.

Average Damage

Average damage per battle by day.

Activity + WTR

Battles per day, with WTR snapshot trend when available.

Tank Snapshot

Best, roughest, and most-used tanks based on data already in the database.

Best WN8 Tank
Chaffee
4,461 · 27 battles · 51.85%
Needs Therapy
AMX 38
0 · 29 battles · 37.93%
30d Comfort Pick
Ares 90
7 battles · 57.14% · 2,503 avg dmg

Performance Profile

A compact read on how this player behaves over the recent tracking window.

30-Day Combat Shape
Damage
2,577
Win Rate
54.17%
Survival
29.17%
Frags/Battle
1.17
Spots/Battle
1.88
Carry Index
53.6/100

30d Class Distribution

Where the battles are actually going.

Recent Daily Activity

Latest tracked day-by-day output.

DateBattlesWN8Win RateAvg DamageFragsSpottedTrees
2026-05-14 0 0 0 0
2026-05-13 3 508 66.67% 2,782 4 4 0
2026-05-12 1 1,730 0.00% 2,549 0 1 0
2026-05-11 4 1,783 75.00% 2,296 7 12 0
2026-05-10 4 25.00% 1,703 2 11 0
2026-05-09 0 0 0 0
2026-05-08 5 1,912 40.00% 2,926 4 8 0
2026-05-07 2 50.00% 3,851 5 4 0
2026-05-06 5 270 80.00% 2,525 6 5 0
2026-05-05 0 0 0 0
2026-05-04 0 0 0 0
2026-05-03 0 0 0 0
2026-05-02 0 0 0 0
2026-05-01 0 0 0 0

Tank Performance

Per-tank lifetime performance, sortable by the columns that matter.

TankTierTypeBattlesWN8Win RateAvg DamageFragsMastery
SU-122-44ussr
7 AT-SPG 2,526 1,717 53.40% 1,122 2,914 4
Leopard 1germany
10 mediumTank 1,905 2,692 57.43% 2,756 2,388 4
B-C 25 tfrance
10 mediumTank 1,680 2,145 49.11% 2,139 2,135 4
WZ-120china
9 mediumTank 1,677 2,728 57.48% 2,142 1,940 4
121china
10 mediumTank 1,379 2,809 55.91% 2,747 1,598 4
Foch 155france
10 AT-SPG 1,335 2,294 52.06% 2,594 1,679 4
AMX 30 Bfrance
10 mediumTank 1,256 2,526 54.70% 2,562 1,416 4
E 25germany
7 AT-SPG 1,237 2,489 57.88% 1,344 1,996 4
AMX 13 90france
9 lightTank 1,100 1,502 48.55% 966 722 4
Rhm. Pzw.germany
10 lightTank 1,038 2,783 55.30% 1,908 992 4
113china
10 heavyTank 1,010 2,546 53.47% 2,509 1,150 4
AMX AC 48france
8 AT-SPG 976 1,552 47.85% 1,275 908 4
Pz. T 15germany
3 lightTank 954 1,334 57.65% 261 1,058 4
AMX 50 Bfrance
10 heavyTank 921 2,516 54.61% 2,629 1,193 4
B-C 155 58france
10 SPG 917 1,322 50.82% 1,487 559 4
Grille 15germany
10 AT-SPG 912 2,545 59.21% 2,925 1,077 4
T-62Aussr
10 mediumTank 906 2,484 53.09% 2,404 1,064 4
WZ-111china
8 heavyTank 861 3,038 59.58% 1,909 1,112 4
Type 62china
7 lightTank 847 2,374 51.83% 938 676 4
WZ-132china
8 lightTank 803 1,797 48.19% 935 529 4
6 mediumTank 773 1,763 55.50% 731 861 4
E 50 Mgermany
10 mediumTank 744 2,642 58.47% 2,680 833 4
JPanthergermany
7 AT-SPG 721 602 46.19% 566 411 3
10 mediumTank 708 2,847 58.19% 2,736 977 4
WZ-111 1-4china
9 heavyTank 697 2,789 58.97% 2,240 838 4
T-100 LTussr
10 lightTank 695 2,745 55.97% 1,840 722 4
KanJPz 105germany
8 AT-SPG 661 2,848 59.15% 2,029 819 4
Leopard PT Agermany
9 mediumTank 658 2,714 54.56% 2,285 850 4
STA-2japan
8 mediumTank 631 2,945 54.68% 1,713 720 4
VK 28.01germany
6 lightTank 618 653 48.87% 271 236 4
EBR 105france
10 lightTank 606 2,125 54.46% 1,589 467 4
UDES 15/16sweden
10 mediumTank 592 2,991 59.63% 2,975 746 4
9 mediumTank 590 3,585 62.03% 2,697 882 4
Obj. 260ussr
10 heavyTank 570 1,980 54.39% 2,369 542 4
WZ-131china
7 lightTank 568 1,312 47.01% 643 327 4
STB-1japan
10 mediumTank 550 2,595 57.82% 2,593 648 4
T49usa
9 lightTank 546 2,588 51.83% 1,471 417 4
Jg.Pz. IVgermany
6 AT-SPG 543 991 50.46% 551 434 4
AMX ELC bisfrance
5 lightTank 538 2,271 54.65% 559 341 4
Skorpion Ggermany
8 AT-SPG 532 2,039 55.08% 1,711 513 4
Szakalpoland
11 mediumTank 529 58.22% 3,603 758 4
6 lightTank 525 2,487 56.19% 617 623 4
T-54ussr
9 mediumTank 517 2,318 55.13% 1,774 591 4
Kpz 50 tgermany
9 mediumTank 509 2,940 63.06% 2,721 681 4
10 mediumTank 502 3,197 63.94% 3,209 758 4
Obj. 416ussr
8 mediumTank 496 3,211 58.47% 1,836 661 4
STA-1japan
8 mediumTank 495 3,398 57.78% 1,828 656 4
SU-101ussr
8 AT-SPG 490 2,934 60.61% 1,863 645 4
T 55Agermany
9 mediumTank 487 2,836 54.21% 2,311 629 4
Lorr. 40 tfrance
8 mediumTank 469 2,843 59.28% 1,938 602 4
Ru 251germany
9 lightTank 464 2,289 52.16% 1,314 359 4
Emil IIsweden
9 heavyTank 459 2,852 57.73% 2,474 586 4
AMX 13 F3france
6 SPG 455 1,261 45.27% 793 451 4
WZ-111 5Achina
10 heavyTank 440 2,403 55.23% 2,690 455 4
10 heavyTank 433 3,164 59.12% 3,349 558 4
K-91ussr
10 mediumTank 423 2,779 57.92% 2,647 541 4
Cometuk
7 mediumTank 414 2,919 57.97% 1,351 553 4
59-16china
6 lightTank 413 1,360 51.09% 456 257 4
AMX M4 54france
10 heavyTank 396 1,822 51.26% 2,324 338 4
Pz. V/IVgermany
5 mediumTank 395 3,459 69.87% 1,422 963 4
CS-63poland
10 mediumTank 395 2,715 60.25% 2,649 490 3
8 mediumTank 389 3,189 64.27% 2,002 436 4
E 50germany
9 mediumTank 386 2,102 51.04% 1,983 397 4
10 AT-SPG 386 2,151 60.62% 2,550 405 4
LT-432ussr
8 lightTank 380 3,554 63.95% 1,475 388 4
6 mediumTank 380 3,596 63.95% 1,264 662 4
B-C 25 t APfrance
9 mediumTank 375 794 45.33% 940 236 4
ISU-152ussr
8 AT-SPG 374 2,503 59.89% 1,932 480 4
Panthergermany
7 mediumTank 366 1,307 49.73% 807 284 4
WZ-132-1china
10 lightTank 365 2,746 53.97% 2,073 341 4
Lorr. 155 51france
8 SPG 355 1,448 49.86% 1,195 289 4
Hellcatusa
6 AT-SPG 352 698 48.58% 465 220 4
B-C 155 55france
9 SPG 349 1,867 51.58% 1,655 275 4
Lorr. 155 50france
7 SPG 348 1,190 47.99% 938 257 4
VK 30.02 Dgermany
7 mediumTank 347 3,011 66.57% 1,402 477 4
Type 61japan
9 mediumTank 346 2,396 53.18% 2,055 368 4
10 heavyTank 342 2,019 57.60% 2,868 385 3
AMX 13 105france
10 lightTank 342 3,279 55.26% 2,248 412 4
EBR 75 FL 10france
8 lightTank 334 3,466 64.67% 1,544 349 4
Strv 103Bsweden
10 AT-SPG 333 2,559 56.16% 2,946 416 4
Aufkl.Panthergermany
7 lightTank 330 3,565 54.24% 1,212 351 4
Bourrasquefrance
8 mediumTank 330 3,501 60.30% 2,318 431 4
ELC EVEN 90france
8 lightTank 326 2,838 58.28% 1,087 321 4
Fochfrance
9 AT-SPG 311 1,881 51.13% 1,914 344 4
AMX M4 51france
9 heavyTank 304 2,372 57.57% 2,310 337 4
Kpz 07 RHgermany
8 mediumTank 303 3,629 58.75% 2,086 445 4
AMX 13 75france
7 lightTank 303 510 50.17% 322 93 3
UDES 14 5sweden
8 mediumTank 302 3,512 62.58% 2,114 364 4
E 75germany
9 heavyTank 301 3,109 57.14% 2,709 360 4
AMX 12 tfrance
6 lightTank 295 1,222 50.51% 446 161 3
9 mediumTank 290 3,123 63.10% 2,609 398 4
SU-85Iussr
5 AT-SPG 289 2,908 64.36% 920 571 4
M60usa
10 mediumTank 288 2,262 55.90% 2,409 297 4
T67usa
5 AT-SPG 281 2,962 60.14% 903 478 4
AMX 50 120france
9 heavyTank 277 2,123 46.93% 1,903 331 4
2 lightTank 270 668 52.59% 153 241 3
Panther IIgermany
8 mediumTank 269 538 43.49% 581 107 3
KV-2ussr
6 heavyTank 269 1,954 54.65% 1,002 304 4
Leopardgermany
5 lightTank 265 109 49.81% 67 29 4
3 lightTank 265 1,653 60.00% 270 425 4
Indien-Pz.germany
8 mediumTank 263 2,190 52.85% 1,393 262 4
AMX 50 100france
8 heavyTank 259 2,251 49.81% 1,595 351 4
WZ-113G FTchina
10 AT-SPG 252 2,800 58.33% 3,138 308 4
Obj. 261ussr
10 SPG 252 1,440 52.78% 1,660 130 4
T-34ussr
5 mediumTank 250 814 48.40% 329 191 4
T30usa
9 AT-SPG 248 2,472 54.44% 2,442 257 4
Pz. II Ggermany
3 lightTank 246 1,283 57.72% 268 230 4
T-44ussr
8 mediumTank 246 902 44.31% 730 164 3
121Bchina
10 mediumTank 246 2,924 58.54% 2,788 327 4
Błyskawicapoland
10 AT-SPG 244 2,272 56.97% 2,688 260 4
114 SP2china
10 AT-SPG 244 2,834 62.30% 3,277 329 4
VK 30.01 Hgermany
5 mediumTank 242 584 43.80% 326 111 2
Conwayuk
9 AT-SPG 242 2,391 59.92% 2,181 273 4
Šelmaczech
9 lightTank 242 3,311 61.16% 1,696 274 4
Lionitaly
10 mediumTank 240 2,310 55.83% 2,585 255 4
AMX 105 AMfrance
4 SPG 238 2,341 49.58% 509 307 4
Emil Isweden
8 heavyTank 237 2,956 59.49% 2,061 281 4
Hetzergermany
4 AT-SPG 236 886 51.27% 335 256 4
T-50-2ussr
6 lightTank 235 2,931 66.38% 786 271 4
Jg.Pz. E 100germany
10 AT-SPG 232 2,688 55.60% 3,024 264 4