ntava
Role: private · Joined: 2025-11-29 · Last battle: 2026-04-10 23:11
Waiting for enough 30-day activity to judge the chaos.
7-Day Swing
Current 7 days compared with the previous 7 days.
Insight Badges
Small labels based on recent behaviour. Deep science? No. Useful? Usually.
30-Day Trend Deck
Daily values come from snapshot deltas. The charts become more useful after a few daily rollups.
WN8 Form
Daily WN8 based on that day’s activity.
Win Rate
Daily win rate from tracked activity.
Average Damage
Average damage per battle by day.
Activity + WTR
Battles per day, with WTR snapshot trend when available.
Tank Snapshot
Best, roughest, and most-used tanks based on data already in the database.
Performance Profile
A compact read on how this player behaves over the recent tracking window.
30d Class Distribution
Where the battles are actually going.
Recent Daily Activity
Latest tracked day-by-day output.
| Date | Battles | WN8 | Win Rate | Avg Damage | Frags | Spotted | Trees |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-14 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-13 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-12 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-11 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-10 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-09 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-08 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-07 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-06 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-05 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-04 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-03 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-02 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-01 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Tank Performance
Per-tank lifetime performance, sortable by the columns that matter.
| Tank | Tier | Type | Battles | WN8 | Win Rate | Avg Damage | Frags | Mastery |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Skorpion Ggermany
|
8 | AT-SPG | 1,091 | 57.65% | 2,127 | 1,471 | 4 | |
IS-7ussr
|
10 | heavyTank | 852 | 56.92% | 2,525 | 1,004 | 4 | |
Leopard 1germany
|
10 | mediumTank | 829 | 53.08% | 2,572 | 1,167 | 4 | |
IS-3ussr
|
8 | heavyTank | 621 | 57.17% | 1,600 | 649 | 4 | |
Bulldogusa
|
8 | lightTank | 577 | 53.38% | 918 | 552 | 4 | |
Obj. 261ussr
|
10 | SPG | 551 | 51.18% | 1,954 | 495 | 4 | |
T34usa
|
8 | heavyTank | 506 | 56.13% | 1,413 | 449 | 4 | |
T49usa
|
9 | lightTank | 502 | 52.19% | 1,213 | 435 | 4 | |
Obj. 140ussr
|
10 | mediumTank | 497 | 56.94% | 2,876 | 764 | 4 | |
T110E5usa
|
10 | heavyTank | 473 | 58.35% | 2,850 | 652 | 4 | |
T57 Heavyusa
|
10 | heavyTank | 440 | 52.95% | 2,743 | 656 | 4 | |
| 10 | AT-SPG | 413 | 55.45% | 2,338 | 544 | 4 | ||
| 10 | heavyTank | 399 | 56.39% | 3,259 | 651 | 4 | ||
Obj. 430Uussr
|
10 | mediumTank | 382 | 59.42% | 3,250 | 625 | 4 | |
IS-6ussr
|
8 | heavyTank | 380 | 56.84% | 1,636 | 487 | 4 | |
Grille 15germany
|
10 | AT-SPG | 377 | 58.62% | 2,869 | 529 | 4 | |
Leopard PT Agermany
|
9 | mediumTank | 375 | 54.67% | 2,175 | 504 | 4 | |
Progetto 46italy
|
8 | mediumTank | 368 | 58.70% | 2,361 | 693 | 4 | |
T-54ussr
|
9 | mediumTank | 367 | 52.86% | 2,340 | 536 | 4 | |
M 41 90 GFgermany
|
8 | lightTank | 355 | 57.18% | 1,457 | 414 | 4 | |
M46 Pattonusa
|
9 | mediumTank | 331 | 63.44% | 2,876 | 607 | 4 | |
T26E5 Pusa
|
8 | heavyTank | 302 | 55.63% | 1,738 | 344 | 4 | |
E 100germany
|
10 | heavyTank | 295 | 58.98% | 2,656 | 346 | 4 | |
SU-14-1ussr
|
7 | SPG | 285 | 52.63% | 1,019 | 234 | 4 | |
E 75germany
|
9 | heavyTank | 282 | 59.57% | 2,390 | 331 | 4 | |
T-10ussr
|
9 | heavyTank | 281 | 51.96% | 1,826 | 302 | 4 | |
T-62Aussr
|
10 | mediumTank | 280 | 56.07% | 2,853 | 410 | 4 | |
| 10 | heavyTank | 279 | 60.93% | 3,316 | 421 | 3 | ||
50TP pr.poland
|
8 | heavyTank | 256 | 60.55% | 2,218 | 374 | 4 | |
T-54 ltwt.ussr
|
9 | lightTank | 256 | 54.69% | 1,464 | 255 | 4 | |
Lorr. 40 tfrance
|
8 | mediumTank | 253 | 60.08% | 2,066 | 343 | 4 | |
Type 59china
|
8 | mediumTank | 252 | 61.11% | 1,913 | 378 | 4 | |
B-C 25 tfrance
|
10 | mediumTank | 245 | 57.55% | 2,626 | 433 | 4 | |
ISussr
|
7 | heavyTank | 231 | 54.55% | 909 | 180 | 3 | |
703 II (122)ussr
|
8 | heavyTank | 228 | 69.30% | 2,292 | 371 | 4 | |
Obj. 260ussr
|
10 | heavyTank | 228 | 55.70% | 3,016 | 308 | 4 | |
EBR 105france
|
10 | lightTank | 228 | 53.51% | 1,841 | 228 | 4 | |
Obj. 252Uussr
|
8 | heavyTank | 228 | 62.72% | 2,203 | 295 | 4 | |
SU-14-2ussr
|
8 | SPG | 227 | 52.86% | 1,490 | 206 | 4 | |
SU-130PMussr
|
8 | AT-SPG | 226 | 57.96% | 2,276 | 347 | 4 | |
LT-432ussr
|
8 | lightTank | 223 | 58.30% | 1,479 | 252 | 4 | |
Obj. 277ussr
|
10 | heavyTank | 222 | 63.51% | 2,986 | 332 | 4 | |
212Aussr
|
9 | SPG | 209 | 50.24% | 1,383 | 193 | 4 | |
WT auf Pz. IVgermany
|
9 | AT-SPG | 207 | 58.94% | 2,777 | 313 | 4 | |
M48 Pattonusa
|
10 | mediumTank | 205 | 59.02% | 2,956 | 277 | 4 | |
Bourrasquefrance
|
8 | mediumTank | 201 | 58.71% | 2,053 | 291 | 4 | |
Obj. 907ussr
|
10 | mediumTank | 190 | 55.79% | 2,768 | 274 | 3 | |
T54E1usa
|
9 | heavyTank | 187 | 49.73% | 1,803 | 221 | 3 | |
T-100 LTussr
|
10 | lightTank | 185 | 57.84% | 1,860 | 240 | 3 | |
| 9 | mediumTank | 181 | 59.12% | 2,581 | 292 | 4 | ||
E 50germany
|
9 | mediumTank | 176 | 54.55% | 2,694 | 256 | 4 | |
CS-59poland
|
9 | mediumTank | 176 | 60.80% | 2,783 | 273 | 4 | |
WZ-111 1-4china
|
9 | heavyTank | 173 | 61.85% | 2,516 | 239 | 4 | |
AMX ELC bisfrance
|
5 | lightTank | 171 | 53.22% | 273 | 42 | 4 | |
Indien-Pz.germany
|
8 | mediumTank | 169 | 53.85% | 1,232 | 148 | 4 | |
Škoda T 56czech
|
8 | heavyTank | 161 | 67.08% | 2,466 | 259 | 3 | |
STB-1japan
|
10 | mediumTank | 152 | 53.95% | 2,812 | 201 | 4 | |
Renegadeusa
|
8 | heavyTank | 146 | 60.96% | 2,330 | 235 | 4 | |
Tiger IIgermany
|
8 | heavyTank | 143 | 52.45% | 1,466 | 119 | 4 | |
Rhm.-B. WTgermany
|
8 | AT-SPG | 141 | 57.45% | 2,064 | 202 | 4 | |
M4A1 Rev.france
|
8 | mediumTank | 136 | 60.29% | 2,043 | 213 | 4 | |
| 9 | heavyTank | 134 | 54.48% | 2,850 | 236 | 4 | ||
AMX 13 90france
|
9 | lightTank | 134 | 52.24% | 1,096 | 121 | 4 | |
| 8 | heavyTank | 134 | 60.45% | 1,784 | 135 | 4 | ||
E 75 TSgermany
|
8 | heavyTank | 132 | 65.15% | 2,198 | 190 | 4 | |
T29usa
|
7 | heavyTank | 132 | 53.79% | 1,710 | 179 | 4 | |
| 4 | AT-SPG | 130 | 56.92% | 283 | 177 | 4 | ||
SU-152ussr
|
7 | AT-SPG | 129 | 48.84% | 1,102 | 147 | 4 | |
AMX 12 tfrance
|
6 | lightTank | 129 | 55.04% | 414 | 61 | 2 | |
Pz. II Jgermany
|
3 | lightTank | 128 | 64.84% | 413 | 260 | 4 | |
T32usa
|
8 | heavyTank | 127 | 48.03% | 1,755 | 157 | 4 | |
KV-85ussr
|
6 | heavyTank | 126 | 54.76% | 571 | 97 | 2 | |
SU-8ussr
|
6 | SPG | 124 | 53.23% | 616 | 106 | 4 | |
ELC EVEN 90france
|
8 | lightTank | 118 | 52.54% | 1,222 | 133 | 4 | |
T110E4usa
|
10 | AT-SPG | 117 | 59.83% | 3,176 | 188 | 4 | |
AMX 13 75france
|
7 | lightTank | 117 | 57.26% | 581 | 71 | 4 | |
E 25germany
|
7 | AT-SPG | 116 | 62.07% | 1,387 | 180 | 4 | |
60TPpoland
|
10 | heavyTank | 116 | 56.03% | 3,072 | 146 | 3 | |
M-VI-Yusa
|
9 | heavyTank | 116 | 60.34% | 2,725 | 152 | 4 | |
CS-52 LISpoland
|
8 | mediumTank | 114 | 58.77% | 2,098 | 145 | 4 | |
ShPTK-TVPczech
|
8 | AT-SPG | 114 | 64.91% | 2,249 | 179 | 4 | |
T67usa
|
5 | AT-SPG | 113 | 62.83% | 945 | 208 | 4 | |
WZ-111 5Achina
|
10 | heavyTank | 111 | 60.36% | 3,016 | 160 | 4 | |
T-832usa
|
8 | heavyTank | 110 | 56.36% | 2,343 | 164 | 4 | |
T30usa
|
9 | AT-SPG | 109 | 56.88% | 2,674 | 151 | 4 | |
FV4005uk
|
10 | AT-SPG | 108 | 53.70% | 2,247 | 149 | 4 | |
| 6 | mediumTank | 107 | 58.88% | 1,109 | 156 | 4 | ||
T-44ussr
|
8 | mediumTank | 104 | 61.54% | 1,808 | 128 | 4 | |
M12usa
|
7 | SPG | 103 | 51.46% | 1,102 | 97 | 4 | |
TVP T 50/51czech
|
10 | mediumTank | 100 | 56.00% | 2,862 | 158 | 4 | |
Obj. 268/4ussr
|
10 | AT-SPG | 100 | 54.00% | 2,744 | 119 | 4 | |
Luchsgermany
|
4 | lightTank | 99 | 50.51% | 277 | 79 | 4 | |
| 10 | mediumTank | 98 | 64.29% | 2,783 | 153 | 4 | ||
T 55Agermany
|
9 | mediumTank | 97 | 55.67% | 2,391 | 144 | 4 | |
Patton Tankusa
|
9 | mediumTank | 97 | 49.48% | 2,159 | 108 | 4 | |
Kpz 50 tgermany
|
9 | mediumTank | 97 | 59.79% | 2,761 | 141 | 3 | |
Škoda T 50czech
|
9 | mediumTank | 96 | 58.33% | 2,700 | 182 | 4 | |
Obj. 279 (e)ussr
|
10 | heavyTank | 94 | 54.26% | 3,276 | 155 | 3 | |
Type 4 Hjapan
|
9 | heavyTank | 92 | 53.26% | 2,454 | 137 | 4 | |
ISU-152ussr
|
8 | AT-SPG | 90 | 65.56% | 1,596 | 122 | 3 | |
M60usa
|
10 | mediumTank | 90 | 54.44% | 2,984 | 126 | 3 | |
Mäuschengermany
|
9 | heavyTank | 89 | 58.43% | 2,437 | 126 | 3 | |
Ikv 90 Bsweden
|
7 | AT-SPG | 89 | 52.81% | 1,069 | 75 | 4 | |
Thunderboltusa
|
6 | mediumTank | 88 | 70.45% | 1,105 | 148 | 4 | |
Leopardgermany
|
5 | lightTank | 84 | 34.52% | 121 | 11 | 4 | |
AMX 50 Bfrance
|
10 | heavyTank | 83 | 55.42% | 3,218 | 110 | 4 | |
KV-1ussr
|
5 | heavyTank | 82 | 45.12% | 484 | 74 | 3 | |
TVP VTUczech
|
8 | mediumTank | 81 | 59.26% | 1,598 | 80 | 4 | |
O-Hojapan
|
8 | heavyTank | 80 | 60.00% | 1,729 | 94 | 4 | |
Obj. 263ussr
|
9 | AT-SPG | 79 | 68.35% | 2,765 | 116 | 4 | |
Kranvagnsweden
|
10 | heavyTank | 77 | 58.44% | 2,892 | 97 | 4 | |
Bisonte C45italy
|
8 | heavyTank | 77 | 62.34% | 2,213 | 97 | 4 | |
VK 100.01 Pgermany
|
8 | heavyTank | 77 | 58.44% | 1,900 | 87 | 4 | |
M53/M55usa
|
9 | SPG | 75 | 48.00% | 1,408 | 52 | 3 | |
AMX 13 105france
|
10 | lightTank | 75 | 56.00% | 2,113 | 75 | 3 | |
FV4202uk
|
8 | mediumTank | 74 | 63.51% | 1,763 | 82 | 4 | |
IS-3-IIussr
|
9 | heavyTank | 73 | 68.49% | 2,869 | 117 | 4 | |
VK 30.02 Dgermany
|
7 | mediumTank | 73 | 56.16% | 878 | 78 | 4 | |
| 8 | AT-SPG | 71 | 67.61% | 2,213 | 106 | 3 | ||
Obj. 430ussr
|
9 | mediumTank | 71 | 57.75% | 2,586 | 119 | 2 |
T25/2
SU-26