Zolle131
Role: private · Joined: 2023-12-01 · Last battle: 2026-05-10 13:17
Suspiciously interested in circles and reset points.
7-Day Swing
Current 7 days compared with the previous 7 days.
Insight Badges
Small labels based on recent behaviour. Deep science? No. Useful? Usually.
30-Day Trend Deck
Daily values come from snapshot deltas. The charts become more useful after a few daily rollups.
WN8 Form
Daily WN8 based on that day’s activity.
Win Rate
Daily win rate from tracked activity.
Average Damage
Average damage per battle by day.
Activity + WTR
Battles per day, with WTR snapshot trend when available.
Tank Snapshot
Best, roughest, and most-used tanks based on data already in the database.
Performance Profile
A compact read on how this player behaves over the recent tracking window.
30d Class Distribution
Where the battles are actually going.
Recent Daily Activity
Latest tracked day-by-day output.
| Date | Battles | WN8 | Win Rate | Avg Damage | Frags | Spotted | Trees |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-11 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-10 | 20 | 60.00% | 2,075 | 25 | 25 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-09 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-08 | 27 | 33.33% | 1,935 | 20 | 62 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-07 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-06 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-05 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-04 | 13 | 38.46% | 2,651 | 16 | 35 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-03 | 22 | 63.64% | 2,420 | 25 | 40 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-02 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-01 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-04-30 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-04-29 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-04-28 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Tank Performance
Per-tank lifetime performance, sortable by the columns that matter.
| Tank | Tier | Type | Battles | WN8 | Win Rate | Avg Damage | Frags | Mastery |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
E 25germany
|
7 | AT-SPG | 2,107 | 61.27% | 1,640 | 4,528 | 4 | |
T34usa
|
8 | heavyTank | 1,320 | 55.38% | 1,813 | 1,582 | 4 | |
AMX CDCfrance
|
8 | mediumTank | 744 | 56.59% | 1,640 | 926 | 4 | |
KV-85ussr
|
6 | heavyTank | 648 | 56.64% | 1,083 | 899 | 4 | |
Hellcatusa
|
6 | AT-SPG | 629 | 58.35% | 1,114 | 915 | 4 | |
T71 DAusa
|
7 | lightTank | 503 | 56.66% | 959 | 503 | 4 | |
T49usa
|
9 | lightTank | 497 | 51.71% | 1,377 | 477 | 4 | |
AMX 13 90france
|
9 | lightTank | 444 | 52.48% | 1,321 | 445 | 4 | |
T110E5usa
|
10 | heavyTank | 428 | 58.88% | 2,624 | 575 | 4 | |
Type 64china
|
6 | lightTank | 420 | 61.43% | 1,094 | 625 | 4 | |
Obj. 140ussr
|
10 | mediumTank | 380 | 56.05% | 2,580 | 519 | 4 | |
B-C 25 tfrance
|
10 | mediumTank | 373 | 52.55% | 2,542 | 590 | 4 | |
SU-122-44ussr
|
7 | AT-SPG | 370 | 62.16% | 1,432 | 614 | 4 | |
Leopard PT Agermany
|
9 | mediumTank | 367 | 57.49% | 2,151 | 504 | 4 | |
Rhm. Pzw.germany
|
10 | lightTank | 350 | 54.86% | 1,800 | 370 | 4 | |
| 10 | mediumTank | 350 | 58.29% | 2,344 | 472 | 3 | ||
T21usa
|
6 | lightTank | 348 | 58.62% | 982 | 400 | 4 | |
Leopard 1germany
|
10 | mediumTank | 347 | 52.45% | 2,475 | 440 | 3 | |
AMX 13 105france
|
10 | lightTank | 340 | 58.24% | 2,235 | 495 | 4 | |
STA-1japan
|
8 | mediumTank | 334 | 54.79% | 1,662 | 403 | 4 | |
T-10ussr
|
9 | heavyTank | 332 | 53.31% | 2,101 | 368 | 4 | |
VK 30.01 Hgermany
|
5 | mediumTank | 323 | 52.32% | 649 | 326 | 4 | |
T26E5 Pusa
|
8 | heavyTank | 321 | 61.37% | 1,613 | 351 | 4 | |
M48 Pattonusa
|
10 | mediumTank | 316 | 59.18% | 2,561 | 381 | 4 | |
E 50 Mgermany
|
10 | mediumTank | 316 | 52.53% | 2,647 | 457 | 4 | |
Obj. 430 IIussr
|
9 | mediumTank | 314 | 61.78% | 1,996 | 407 | 4 | |
WZ-131china
|
7 | lightTank | 304 | 54.93% | 1,002 | 287 | 4 | |
T67usa
|
5 | AT-SPG | 298 | 58.05% | 754 | 365 | 4 | |
| 9 | mediumTank | 294 | 58.16% | 2,248 | 383 | 4 | ||
M4A1 Rev.france
|
8 | mediumTank | 294 | 57.48% | 1,854 | 370 | 4 | |
T-54ussr
|
9 | mediumTank | 289 | 60.55% | 2,046 | 403 | 4 | |
WZ-111china
|
8 | heavyTank | 287 | 58.89% | 1,827 | 405 | 4 | |
Char Futur 4france
|
9 | mediumTank | 286 | 65.03% | 2,471 | 469 | 4 | |
IS-7ussr
|
10 | heavyTank | 284 | 53.52% | 2,499 | 314 | 4 | |
Ru 251germany
|
9 | lightTank | 280 | 58.21% | 1,436 | 280 | 4 | |
B-C 25 t APfrance
|
9 | mediumTank | 278 | 50.36% | 1,768 | 314 | 4 | |
STB-1japan
|
10 | mediumTank | 272 | 58.46% | 2,558 | 373 | 4 | |
T-44-100ussr
|
8 | mediumTank | 265 | 57.74% | 1,746 | 393 | 4 | |
WT auf Pz. IVgermany
|
9 | AT-SPG | 264 | 53.79% | 2,333 | 358 | 4 | |
Lorr. 40 tfrance
|
8 | mediumTank | 263 | 57.79% | 2,060 | 463 | 4 | |
Type 58china
|
6 | mediumTank | 262 | 61.83% | 1,162 | 368 | 4 | |
Tiger Igermany
|
7 | heavyTank | 259 | 62.55% | 1,357 | 308 | 4 | |
Bourrasquefrance
|
8 | mediumTank | 256 | 57.42% | 1,800 | 393 | 4 | |
WZ-132Achina
|
9 | lightTank | 256 | 53.91% | 1,574 | 286 | 4 | |
WZ-132china
|
8 | lightTank | 256 | 54.69% | 1,183 | 238 | 4 | |
59-16china
|
6 | lightTank | 255 | 54.12% | 827 | 292 | 4 | |
WZ-111 1-4china
|
9 | heavyTank | 252 | 55.56% | 2,281 | 345 | 4 | |
ISussr
|
7 | heavyTank | 251 | 63.75% | 1,320 | 337 | 4 | |
M46 Pattonusa
|
9 | mediumTank | 250 | 55.20% | 2,005 | 299 | 4 | |
T-54 ltwt.ussr
|
9 | lightTank | 248 | 52.02% | 1,379 | 248 | 4 | |
Cromwelluk
|
6 | mediumTank | 246 | 59.35% | 981 | 359 | 4 | |
Progetto 46italy
|
8 | mediumTank | 246 | 57.32% | 1,891 | 395 | 4 | |
E 50germany
|
9 | mediumTank | 245 | 55.51% | 1,936 | 281 | 4 | |
AMX 13 75france
|
7 | lightTank | 245 | 51.02% | 922 | 232 | 4 | |
Skorpion Ggermany
|
8 | AT-SPG | 245 | 52.65% | 1,967 | 316 | 4 | |
T57 Heavyusa
|
10 | heavyTank | 244 | 56.15% | 2,540 | 357 | 4 | |
VK 45.02 Bgermany
|
9 | heavyTank | 244 | 61.07% | 2,123 | 296 | 4 | |
113china
|
10 | heavyTank | 240 | 57.92% | 2,509 | 317 | 4 | |
T54E1usa
|
9 | heavyTank | 240 | 59.58% | 2,282 | 354 | 4 | |
T-34ussr
|
5 | mediumTank | 239 | 55.65% | 499 | 227 | 4 | |
JPanthergermany
|
7 | AT-SPG | 229 | 55.46% | 1,396 | 307 | 4 | |
Pudelpoland
|
6 | mediumTank | 229 | 58.95% | 1,153 | 370 | 4 | |
VK 30.01 Dgermany
|
6 | mediumTank | 227 | 58.15% | 973 | 292 | 4 | |
T-34-85ussr
|
6 | mediumTank | 225 | 52.44% | 905 | 228 | 4 | |
AMX ELC bisfrance
|
5 | lightTank | 223 | 56.95% | 531 | 232 | 4 | |
AMX 12 tfrance
|
6 | lightTank | 222 | 60.36% | 798 | 262 | 4 | |
Standard Bitaly
|
9 | mediumTank | 218 | 60.55% | 2,373 | 323 | 4 | |
Bisonte C45italy
|
8 | heavyTank | 217 | 61.29% | 2,091 | 362 | 4 | |
Bulldogusa
|
8 | lightTank | 216 | 55.09% | 1,066 | 219 | 4 | |
121china
|
10 | mediumTank | 214 | 57.94% | 2,405 | 277 | 4 | |
Conwayuk
|
9 | AT-SPG | 207 | 53.14% | 2,002 | 268 | 4 | |
Škoda T 25czech
|
6 | mediumTank | 206 | 55.83% | 1,129 | 257 | 4 | |
AMX M4 51france
|
9 | heavyTank | 205 | 57.07% | 2,462 | 268 | 4 | |
T29usa
|
7 | heavyTank | 204 | 61.76% | 1,701 | 318 | 4 | |
AMX 50 100france
|
8 | heavyTank | 204 | 63.24% | 1,865 | 326 | 4 | |
StuG III Ggermany
|
5 | AT-SPG | 203 | 54.68% | 614 | 247 | 4 | |
| 10 | lightTank | 202 | 60.40% | 1,700 | 217 | 3 | ||
Crusaderuk
|
6 | lightTank | 200 | 59.50% | 558 | 204 | 4 | |
Pz. III/IVgermany
|
5 | mediumTank | 199 | 57.79% | 543 | 213 | 4 | |
SU-100ussr
|
6 | AT-SPG | 198 | 63.64% | 1,211 | 296 | 4 | |
M53/M55usa
|
9 | SPG | 197 | 51.27% | 1,477 | 151 | 4 | |
| 9 | heavyTank | 196 | 51.02% | 2,085 | 228 | 4 | ||
Škoda T 50czech
|
9 | mediumTank | 195 | 60.00% | 2,266 | 297 | 4 | |
Rhm.-B. WTgermany
|
8 | AT-SPG | 195 | 59.49% | 2,202 | 299 | 4 | |
Strv 103Bsweden
|
10 | AT-SPG | 194 | 48.45% | 2,737 | 290 | 4 | |
IS-3ussr
|
8 | heavyTank | 194 | 59.79% | 1,674 | 217 | 4 | |
VK 36.01 Hgermany
|
6 | heavyTank | 193 | 60.10% | 1,113 | 245 | 4 | |
T-34-85Mussr
|
6 | mediumTank | 193 | 59.59% | 1,302 | 305 | 4 | |
| 6 | mediumTank | 192 | 63.54% | 1,379 | 340 | 4 | ||
T25/2usa
|
7 | AT-SPG | 191 | 56.54% | 1,442 | 233 | 4 | |
WZ-120-1 FTchina
|
8 | AT-SPG | 191 | 59.69% | 1,992 | 296 | 4 | |
T26E4usa
|
8 | mediumTank | 189 | 52.38% | 1,619 | 202 | 4 | |
Type 61japan
|
9 | mediumTank | 188 | 62.77% | 2,194 | 266 | 4 | |
Strv 103-0sweden
|
9 | AT-SPG | 187 | 55.61% | 2,408 | 279 | 4 | |
KV-2ussr
|
6 | heavyTank | 185 | 60.00% | 1,229 | 282 | 4 | |
A-43ussr
|
6 | mediumTank | 184 | 61.96% | 1,006 | 235 | 4 | |
| — | — | 182 | 57.69% | 2,553 | 274 | 4 | ||
Obj. 704ussr
|
9 | AT-SPG | 182 | 58.79% | 2,506 | 341 | 4 | |
Pz. T 25germany
|
5 | mediumTank | 181 | 58.01% | 878 | 289 | 4 | |
Panthergermany
|
7 | mediumTank | 178 | 47.75% | 966 | 157 | 4 | |
M103usa
|
9 | heavyTank | 178 | 56.74% | 2,117 | 228 | 4 | |
T-62Aussr
|
10 | mediumTank | 178 | 54.49% | 2,322 | 225 | 4 | |
T20usa
|
7 | mediumTank | 176 | 56.82% | 1,377 | 230 | 4 | |
Guardussr
|
8 | mediumTank | 175 | 64.57% | 2,068 | 219 | 4 | |
| 8 | mediumTank | 173 | 56.65% | 1,410 | 173 | 4 | ||
T30usa
|
9 | AT-SPG | 171 | 59.65% | 2,286 | 216 | 4 | |
Tiger IIgermany
|
8 | heavyTank | 171 | 52.63% | 1,647 | 199 | 4 | |
| 8 | AT-SPG | 168 | 57.74% | 1,901 | 236 | 4 | ||
WZ-120china
|
9 | mediumTank | 168 | 57.74% | 2,037 | 239 | 3 | |
Grille 15germany
|
10 | AT-SPG | 165 | 60.61% | 2,726 | 240 | 4 | |
Type 4 Hjapan
|
9 | heavyTank | 164 | 62.80% | 2,085 | 205 | 4 | |
M4A3E2usa
|
6 | mediumTank | 163 | 62.58% | 896 | 214 | 4 | |
LT-432ussr
|
8 | lightTank | 163 | 61.35% | 1,464 | 211 | 4 | |
Ferdinandgermany
|
8 | AT-SPG | 162 | 60.49% | 1,861 | 221 | 4 | |
WZ-111-1 FTchina
|
8 | AT-SPG | 162 | 51.23% | 1,666 | 228 | 4 | |
KV-1ussr
|
5 | heavyTank | 162 | 50.00% | 585 | 163 | 3 | |
Pz. I Cgermany
|
3 | lightTank | 161 | 57.14% | 324 | 222 | 4 | |
T110E4usa
|
10 | AT-SPG | 161 | 54.04% | 2,770 | 238 | 4 | |
Fochfrance
|
9 | AT-SPG | 161 | 57.76% | 2,016 | 213 | 4 | |
T-34-1china
|
7 | mediumTank | 160 | 56.25% | 1,291 | 202 | 4 |
AMD 178B
BT-2
Hacker
Zolle131's Recent Performance: A Temporary Dip or New Plateau?
Zolle131 has recently put in 60 battles this past week, but the winrate slipped noticeably to just above 43%, while 30-day trends hover a bit higher at almost 49%. Average damage is still respectable but slightly down compared to 30-day form, just breaking 2,100 per game, and the WN8 remains above 2,100—a touch below this tanker's high standards. Though best known for E 25 and T34, recent outings see Zolle131 focusing elsewhere. This wobble could suggest an experimental phase or an unlucky streak with new vehicles.