macadi
Role: private · Joined: 2018-02-24 · Last battle: 2026-05-09 05:38
Keeps finding enemies so everyone else can pretend it was teamwork.
7-Day Swing
Current 7 days compared with the previous 7 days.
Insight Badges
Small labels based on recent behaviour. Deep science? No. Useful? Usually.
30-Day Trend Deck
Daily values come from snapshot deltas. The charts become more useful after a few daily rollups.
WN8 Form
Daily WN8 based on that day’s activity.
Win Rate
Daily win rate from tracked activity.
Average Damage
Average damage per battle by day.
Activity + WTR
Battles per day, with WTR snapshot trend when available.
Tank Snapshot
Best, roughest, and most-used tanks based on data already in the database.
Performance Profile
A compact read on how this player behaves over the recent tracking window.
30d Class Distribution
Where the battles are actually going.
Recent Daily Activity
Latest tracked day-by-day output.
| Date | Battles | WN8 | Win Rate | Avg Damage | Frags | Spotted | Trees |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-11 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-10 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-09 | 7 | 57.14% | 2,262 | 11 | 11 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-08 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-07 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-06 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-05 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-04 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-03 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-02 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-01 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-04-30 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-04-29 | 6 | 50.00% | 1,754 | 11 | 12 | 0 | |
| 2026-04-28 | 26 | 34.62% | 1,183 | 20 | 58 | 0 |
Tank Performance
Per-tank lifetime performance, sortable by the columns that matter.
| Tank | Tier | Type | Battles | WN8 | Win Rate | Avg Damage | Frags | Mastery |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Tiger Igermany
|
7 | heavyTank | 1,466 | 54.09% | 1,083 | 1,395 | 4 | |
M53/M55usa
|
9 | SPG | 1,343 | 55.03% | 1,769 | 1,472 | 4 | |
WZ-132china
|
8 | lightTank | 1,289 | 57.33% | 1,068 | 1,343 | 4 | |
Hellcatusa
|
6 | AT-SPG | 1,142 | 60.33% | 1,134 | 1,899 | 4 | |
Leopard 1germany
|
10 | mediumTank | 1,137 | 53.47% | 2,466 | 1,761 | 4 | |
B-C 155 58france
|
10 | SPG | 1,000 | 53.00% | 1,787 | 1,093 | 4 | |
T-54ussr
|
9 | mediumTank | 987 | 56.53% | 1,970 | 1,391 | 4 | |
Type 64china
|
6 | lightTank | 877 | 55.64% | 832 | 1,140 | 4 | |
T49usa
|
9 | lightTank | 872 | 57.45% | 1,417 | 1,009 | 4 | |
AMX ELC bisfrance
|
5 | lightTank | 863 | 60.72% | 597 | 952 | 4 | |
Cometuk
|
7 | mediumTank | 850 | 59.41% | 1,204 | 1,304 | 4 | |
T34usa
|
8 | heavyTank | 831 | 55.60% | 1,638 | 951 | 4 | |
Type 62china
|
7 | lightTank | 808 | 57.43% | 1,031 | 1,028 | 4 | |
StuG III Ggermany
|
5 | AT-SPG | 730 | 54.11% | 631 | 880 | 4 | |
Pershingusa
|
8 | mediumTank | 724 | 56.91% | 1,516 | 906 | 4 | |
T71 DAusa
|
7 | lightTank | 718 | 54.32% | 740 | 558 | 4 | |
T29usa
|
7 | heavyTank | 692 | 58.38% | 1,595 | 1,026 | 4 | |
T69usa
|
8 | mediumTank | 669 | 52.17% | 1,247 | 747 | 4 | |
Tiger IIgermany
|
8 | heavyTank | 644 | 51.55% | 1,205 | 505 | 4 | |
M103usa
|
9 | heavyTank | 627 | 54.86% | 2,137 | 807 | 4 | |
Panthergermany
|
7 | mediumTank | 609 | 60.43% | 1,359 | 965 | 4 | |
Chaffeeusa
|
5 | lightTank | 570 | 56.67% | 679 | 580 | 4 | |
Cromwelluk
|
6 | mediumTank | 568 | 58.98% | 892 | 856 | 4 | |
E 25germany
|
7 | AT-SPG | 559 | 55.81% | 1,438 | 1,133 | 4 | |
| 10 | mediumTank | 555 | 52.97% | 2,344 | 771 | 4 | ||
Ru 251germany
|
9 | lightTank | 536 | 52.99% | 1,256 | 635 | 4 | |
M48 Pattonusa
|
10 | mediumTank | 508 | 53.15% | 2,383 | 734 | 4 | |
FV304uk
|
6 | SPG | 507 | 57.79% | 941 | 692 | 4 | |
| 8 | AT-SPG | 487 | 57.70% | 2,011 | 847 | 4 | ||
LTTBussr
|
8 | lightTank | 480 | 60.42% | 1,060 | 626 | 4 | |
G.W. Panthergermany
|
7 | SPG | 474 | 52.32% | 1,399 | 486 | 4 | |
WZ-131china
|
7 | lightTank | 462 | 54.55% | 706 | 355 | 4 | |
AMX 13 90france
|
9 | lightTank | 458 | 50.44% | 1,291 | 531 | 4 | |
121china
|
10 | mediumTank | 450 | 50.44% | 2,260 | 557 | 4 | |
Bulldogusa
|
8 | lightTank | 449 | 59.91% | 1,220 | 583 | 4 | |
Panther IIgermany
|
8 | mediumTank | 444 | 54.95% | 1,212 | 422 | 4 | |
T92 HMCusa
|
10 | SPG | 438 | 51.37% | 1,695 | 360 | 4 | |
T110E5usa
|
10 | heavyTank | 427 | 57.38% | 2,446 | 572 | 4 | |
T 55Agermany
|
9 | mediumTank | 421 | 54.87% | 2,069 | 667 | 4 | |
| 9 | mediumTank | 418 | 53.11% | 1,885 | 497 | 4 | ||
T37usa
|
6 | lightTank | 409 | 55.01% | 939 | 531 | 4 | |
JPanthergermany
|
7 | AT-SPG | 397 | 55.16% | 1,290 | 519 | 4 | |
Rhm.-B. WTgermany
|
8 | AT-SPG | 395 | 53.16% | 1,882 | 638 | 4 | |
Pz. IV S.germany
|
6 | mediumTank | 393 | 57.00% | 1,079 | 647 | 4 | |
T-54 ltwt.ussr
|
9 | lightTank | 392 | 57.40% | 1,423 | 504 | 4 | |
| 8 | mediumTank | 390 | 55.38% | 1,340 | 375 | 4 | ||
E 75germany
|
9 | heavyTank | 389 | 57.33% | 1,778 | 421 | 4 | |
T26E4usa
|
8 | mediumTank | 372 | 55.11% | 1,253 | 349 | 4 | |
VK 36.01 Hgermany
|
6 | heavyTank | 348 | 53.16% | 749 | 312 | 4 | |
M4 Shermanusa
|
5 | mediumTank | 335 | 61.49% | 676 | 506 | 4 | |
Jagdtigergermany
|
9 | AT-SPG | 333 | 53.45% | 2,260 | 428 | 4 | |
E 50 Mgermany
|
10 | mediumTank | 330 | 60.30% | 2,450 | 487 | 4 | |
Indien-Pz.germany
|
8 | mediumTank | 328 | 56.71% | 1,402 | 369 | 4 | |
WT auf Pz. IVgermany
|
9 | AT-SPG | 314 | 50.96% | 2,266 | 448 | 4 | |
Obj. 140ussr
|
10 | mediumTank | 312 | 52.56% | 2,261 | 400 | 4 | |
T57 Heavyusa
|
10 | heavyTank | 307 | 60.91% | 2,542 | 435 | 4 | |
T-62Aussr
|
10 | mediumTank | 301 | 49.50% | 2,184 | 404 | 4 | |
Leopard PT Agermany
|
9 | mediumTank | 300 | 47.67% | 2,096 | 372 | 4 | |
Hummelgermany
|
6 | SPG | 299 | 54.52% | 1,016 | 327 | 4 | |
SU-122-44ussr
|
7 | AT-SPG | 298 | 59.73% | 1,542 | 574 | 4 | |
B-C 25 tfrance
|
10 | mediumTank | 298 | 54.03% | 2,190 | 384 | 4 | |
E 100germany
|
10 | heavyTank | 290 | 51.03% | 2,371 | 335 | 4 | |
Panther 8,8germany
|
8 | mediumTank | 289 | 60.55% | 1,622 | 355 | 4 | |
B-C 155 55france
|
9 | SPG | 283 | 51.59% | 1,762 | 283 | 4 | |
Pz. IV Hgermany
|
5 | mediumTank | 283 | 52.30% | 542 | 316 | 4 | |
M 41 90 GFgermany
|
8 | lightTank | 283 | 58.66% | 1,184 | 316 | 4 | |
KV-2ussr
|
6 | heavyTank | 282 | 59.22% | 1,122 | 445 | 4 | |
E 50germany
|
9 | mediumTank | 277 | 58.12% | 1,950 | 336 | 4 | |
IS-2ussr
|
7 | heavyTank | 269 | 65.80% | 1,460 | 439 | 4 | |
Furyusa
|
6 | mediumTank | 253 | 56.52% | 958 | 369 | 4 | |
VK 28.01germany
|
6 | lightTank | 245 | 55.92% | 699 | 288 | 4 | |
T67usa
|
5 | AT-SPG | 244 | 58.20% | 831 | 446 | 4 | |
JPanther IIgermany
|
8 | AT-SPG | 244 | 50.82% | 1,600 | 261 | 4 | |
T110E4usa
|
10 | AT-SPG | 242 | 54.96% | 2,564 | 314 | 4 | |
Type 61japan
|
9 | mediumTank | 240 | 55.83% | 2,021 | 322 | 4 | |
Skorpion Ggermany
|
8 | AT-SPG | 238 | 50.00% | 1,801 | 331 | 3 | |
Pz. 58 Mutzgermany
|
8 | mediumTank | 236 | 55.08% | 1,683 | 339 | 4 | |
Obj. 430 IIussr
|
9 | mediumTank | 233 | 59.66% | 2,008 | 320 | 3 | |
G.W. Tigergermany
|
9 | SPG | 232 | 48.28% | 1,525 | 233 | 4 | |
S-51ussr
|
7 | SPG | 229 | 54.15% | 1,007 | 211 | 4 | |
T54E1usa
|
9 | heavyTank | 228 | 61.84% | 1,787 | 283 | 3 | |
WZ-111 1-4china
|
9 | heavyTank | 221 | 50.23% | 2,105 | 273 | 4 | |
| 8 | AT-SPG | 220 | 50.91% | 1,665 | 280 | 3 | ||
E8 Shermanusa
|
6 | mediumTank | 219 | 66.67% | 1,009 | 354 | 4 | |
STB-1japan
|
10 | mediumTank | 218 | 58.26% | 2,462 | 332 | 3 | |
Pz. II Ggermany
|
3 | lightTank | 216 | 54.63% | 295 | 235 | 4 | |
Pz. I Cgermany
|
3 | lightTank | 215 | 58.14% | 256 | 261 | 4 | |
Löwegermany
|
8 | heavyTank | 213 | 49.77% | 1,683 | 246 | 4 | |
SU-100Yussr
|
6 | AT-SPG | 212 | 62.74% | 1,225 | 358 | 4 | |
AMX 30france
|
9 | mediumTank | 212 | 50.94% | 2,034 | 247 | 4 | |
M46 Pattonusa
|
9 | mediumTank | 211 | 52.13% | 1,745 | 229 | 4 | |
Lorr. 155 51france
|
8 | SPG | 205 | 51.71% | 1,333 | 217 | 3 | |
Matildauk
|
4 | mediumTank | 204 | 63.24% | 618 | 379 | 4 | |
Obj. 261ussr
|
10 | SPG | 204 | 52.45% | 1,523 | 158 | 4 | |
| 10 | AT-SPG | 203 | 52.22% | 2,263 | 265 | 3 | ||
T30usa
|
9 | AT-SPG | 202 | 58.91% | 1,994 | 225 | 4 | |
WZ-120china
|
9 | mediumTank | 201 | 54.23% | 1,674 | 237 | 4 | |
M7usa
|
5 | lightTank | 200 | 53.00% | 267 | 100 | 4 | |
leFH18B2france
|
5 | SPG | 200 | 62.00% | 820 | 339 | 4 | |
M4A3E2usa
|
6 | mediumTank | 196 | 55.10% | 815 | 234 | 3 | |
FCM 50 tfrance
|
8 | heavyTank | 196 | 56.12% | 1,629 | 282 | 4 | |
Grille 15germany
|
10 | AT-SPG | 195 | 54.36% | 2,739 | 317 | 3 | |
KV-85ussr
|
6 | heavyTank | 194 | 61.34% | 1,290 | 360 | 4 | |
ELC EVEN 90france
|
8 | lightTank | 191 | 56.54% | 963 | 224 | 4 | |
M40/M43usa
|
8 | SPG | 190 | 54.74% | 1,638 | 228 | 3 | |
Obj. 704ussr
|
9 | AT-SPG | 188 | 57.45% | 2,436 | 305 | 4 | |
T110E3usa
|
10 | AT-SPG | 188 | 55.85% | 2,419 | 254 | 4 | |
Škoda T 50czech
|
9 | mediumTank | 185 | 56.76% | 2,148 | 268 | 3 | |
T-34-2china
|
8 | mediumTank | 183 | 59.02% | 1,225 | 199 | 4 | |
TVP T 50/51czech
|
10 | mediumTank | 180 | 48.33% | 2,345 | 255 | 3 | |
IS-7ussr
|
10 | heavyTank | 179 | 56.42% | 2,172 | 189 | 4 | |
| 6 | mediumTank | 179 | 65.92% | 1,129 | 365 | 4 | ||
T32usa
|
8 | heavyTank | 178 | 53.93% | 1,756 | 243 | 4 | |
Locustusa
|
3 | lightTank | 176 | 58.52% | 359 | 296 | 4 | |
L.Tr.germany
|
1 | lightTank | 175 | 50.29% | 135 | 164 | 4 | |
Strv S1sweden
|
8 | AT-SPG | 174 | 58.62% | 1,945 | 227 | 4 | |
ST-Iussr
|
9 | heavyTank | 173 | 57.80% | 2,175 | 213 | 4 | |
WZ-132-1china
|
10 | lightTank | 171 | 47.95% | 1,578 | 193 | 3 | |
| 9 | heavyTank | 163 | 60.12% | 2,229 | 221 | 4 | ||
AMX 50 100france
|
8 | heavyTank | 160 | 58.13% | 1,924 | 275 | 4 |
Škoda T 24
M2
T-62A
macadi's Recent Surge: Back in Form?
After slogging through a forgettable month with only 41% wins and average damage floating just above 1,400, macadi has leapt to a cheeky 57% winrate and over 2,200 average damage in the past week. WN8 has exploded to a fierce 2,439, more than doubling the monthly mark. While macadi's all-time favorites are classic heavies and arty, recent games have spotlighted fresher machines with none of the old reliables dominating. This sudden uptick suggests either a return to form or a series of well-picked matchups.