CELL Player Intelligence

JPKERR

Role: executive_officer · Joined: 2016-01-25 · Last battle: 2026-05-08 20:28

Account 500065032 API refresh 2026-05-11 17:42:02 30d battles 0 Favorite 30d —
Profile Type Silent Garage

Waiting for enough 30-day activity to judge the chaos.

7-Day Swing

Current 7 days compared with the previous 7 days.

WN8 — now
Win Rate — now
Avg Damage — now

Insight Badges

Small labels based on recent behaviour. Deep science? No. Useful? Usually.

No special nonsense detected yet. Give the cron a few days.
WN82,226Overall
30d WN8
vs previous 7d
WTR7,808Official rating
Battles25,962Lifetime
30d Battles 0
7d pace0 →
30d Win Rate
vs previous 7d
30d Avg Dmg
vs previous 7d
Trees930d tree crimes
Average TierWeighted by 30d tank battles
Battles / Day30d activity pace
Damage Ratio1.49Lifetime dealt / received
Carry IndexWN8, WR, damage, survival

30-Day Trend Deck

Daily values come from snapshot deltas. The charts become more useful after a few daily rollups.

WN8 Form

Daily WN8 based on that day’s activity.

Win Rate

Daily win rate from tracked activity.

Average Damage

Average damage per battle by day.

Activity + WTR

Battles per day, with WTR snapshot trend when available.

Tank Snapshot

Best, roughest, and most-used tanks based on data already in the database.

Best WN8 Tank
AMX 13 57
3,516 · 287 battles · 62.02%
Needs Therapy
M5 Stuart
421 · 77 battles · 48.05%
30d Comfort Pick Waiting for 30d data
This fills after vehicle daily deltas exist.

Performance Profile

A compact read on how this player behaves over the recent tracking window.

30-Day Combat Shape
Damage
Win Rate
Survival
Frags/Battle
Spots/Battle
Carry Index

30d Class Distribution

Where the battles are actually going.

Waiting for vehicle delta data.

Recent Daily Activity

Latest tracked day-by-day output.

DateBattlesWN8Win RateAvg DamageFragsSpottedTrees
2026-05-11 0 0 0 0
2026-05-10 0 0 0 0
2026-05-09 0 0 0 0
2026-05-08 0 0 0 9
2026-05-07 0 0 0 0
2026-05-06 0 0 0 0
2026-05-05 0 0 0 0
2026-05-04 0 0 0 0
2026-05-03 0 0 0 0
2026-05-02 0 0 0 0
2026-05-01 0 0 0 0
2026-04-30 0 0 0 0
2026-04-29 0 0 0 0

Tank Performance

Per-tank lifetime performance, sortable by the columns that matter.

TankTierTypeBattlesWN8Win RateAvg DamageFragsMastery
Type 59china
8 mediumTank 1,009 2,135 54.71% 1,375 1,172 4
B-C 25 tfrance
10 mediumTank 550 2,553 55.45% 2,390 877 4
AMX 13 90france
9 lightTank 525 2,119 56.00% 1,179 516 4
M6A2E1usa
8 heavyTank 475 1,903 54.95% 1,331 472 4
FV4005uk
10 AT-SPG 370 2,446 52.16% 2,571 492 4
M53/M55usa
9 SPG 367 1,969 53.68% 1,735 300 4
SU-122-44ussr
7 AT-SPG 342 2,145 57.31% 1,289 468 4
T34usa
8 heavyTank 307 1,944 57.33% 1,441 278 4
T49usa
9 lightTank 302 2,360 50.66% 1,399 232 4
M103usa
9 heavyTank 299 1,904 47.16% 1,702 342 4
AMX 13 57france
7 lightTank 287 3,516 62.02% 1,311 467 4
9 mediumTank 277 2,522 62.09% 2,204 350 4
AMX AC 48france
8 AT-SPG 259 1,758 50.19% 1,369 262 4
Strv S1sweden
8 AT-SPG 255 2,676 59.61% 2,024 353 4
KV-2ussr
6 heavyTank 253 2,752 70.75% 1,139 410 4
8 mediumTank 245 2,784 60.82% 1,980 372 4
E 25germany
7 AT-SPG 223 2,279 59.64% 1,302 436 4
T-10ussr
9 heavyTank 210 2,623 55.24% 2,188 253 4
T29usa
7 heavyTank 210 1,758 51.90% 1,167 300 0
B-C 25 t APfrance
9 mediumTank 209 1,804 50.72% 1,604 231 4
ISU-152ussr
8 AT-SPG 207 2,654 61.35% 2,028 272 4
KV-1ussr
5 heavyTank 206 1,876 53.40% 760 283 0
T110E5usa
10 heavyTank 204 1,965 48.04% 2,171 255 4
S-51ussr
7 SPG 204 2,128 48.53% 1,409 234 2
8 heavyTank 204 2,426 54.41% 1,935 258 3
T28usa
8 AT-SPG 201 1,701 48.26% 1,416 237 3
Locustusa
3 lightTank 200 1,148 61.00% 248 226 3
WZ-132china
8 lightTank 200 2,485 55.00% 1,231 182 4
Obj. 907ussr
10 mediumTank 199 2,771 60.80% 2,793 340 3
M40/M43usa
8 SPG 196 2,191 61.22% 1,642 206 4
T95usa
9 AT-SPG 196 1,905 59.18% 2,147 228 4
10 mediumTank 187 2,232 52.94% 2,512 238 4
Kpz 07 RHgermany
8 mediumTank 183 2,315 55.19% 1,567 223 4
E 50germany
9 mediumTank 182 2,719 58.79% 2,240 258 4
AMX 30france
9 mediumTank 171 2,692 58.48% 2,286 253 3
8 AT-SPG 169 2,569 59.17% 1,971 240 4
T32usa
8 heavyTank 169 1,492 50.89% 1,167 154 3
Bulldogusa
8 lightTank 168 3,044 56.55% 1,257 239 4
Fochfrance
9 AT-SPG 167 3,168 56.89% 2,579 297 3
T110E3usa
10 AT-SPG 165 2,260 58.79% 2,690 178 3
T54E1usa
9 heavyTank 164 2,596 60.37% 2,293 221 4
Obj. 416ussr
8 mediumTank 164 2,537 58.54% 1,752 189 4
JgTig.8,8 cmgermany
8 AT-SPG 161 2,140 57.14% 1,553 184 4
IS-3ussr
8 heavyTank 154 2,318 55.84% 1,600 192 4
KV-220-2ussr
5 heavyTank 153 3,132 57.52% 1,261 275 4
AMX 50 120france
9 heavyTank 152 2,553 68.42% 2,222 202 4
10 AT-SPG 151 2,587 62.91% 2,944 184 4
9 mediumTank 150 2,911 62.00% 2,379 200 4
AMX 50 Bfrance
10 heavyTank 148 2,333 50.68% 2,473 194 3
5 heavyTank 148 2,705 70.95% 954 234 4
Obj. 704ussr
9 AT-SPG 147 2,581 63.95% 2,554 219 4
M4A2E4usa
5 mediumTank 147 1,520 52.38% 463 175 4
BZ-176china
8 heavyTank 145 2,009 48.28% 1,925 153 4
T 55Agermany
9 mediumTank 145 2,659 56.55% 2,259 200 4
6 mediumTank 144 2,166 52.08% 962 210 4
JPanther IIgermany
8 AT-SPG 144 2,723 63.19% 2,016 211 4
LT-432ussr
8 lightTank 143 2,625 53.15% 1,148 153 3
WZ-111china
8 heavyTank 142 2,291 56.34% 1,659 168 3
Strv 103-0sweden
9 AT-SPG 141 2,550 57.45% 2,443 203 4
Conwayuk
9 AT-SPG 140 2,198 43.57% 2,188 173 3
Chaffeeusa
5 lightTank 139 1,911 51.80% 459 95 4
SU-152ussr
7 AT-SPG 134 1,925 51.49% 1,161 157 4
T25 ATusa
7 AT-SPG 132 1,305 49.24% 917 154 0
8 AT-SPG 130 2,336 56.15% 1,873 197 4
6 mediumTank 128 1,653 62.50% 694 138 4
T26E5usa
8 heavyTank 128 2,420 52.34% 1,690 148 4
E 75germany
9 heavyTank 128 2,838 61.72% 2,468 150 4
Jg.Pz. E 100germany
10 AT-SPG 128 2,188 53.91% 2,794 145 4
Jagdtigergermany
9 AT-SPG 127 2,695 62.99% 2,498 186 4
8 mediumTank 125 2,807 59.20% 1,606 169 4
E 100germany
10 heavyTank 125 2,420 54.40% 2,730 145 4
10 mediumTank 122 2,001 57.38% 2,267 128 4
IS-7ussr
10 heavyTank 118 2,729 53.39% 2,812 128 4
Tiger IIgermany
8 heavyTank 118 2,042 67.80% 1,484 113 4
Obj. 430Uussr
10 mediumTank 117 2,452 52.99% 2,831 135 3
Pz. B2germany
4 heavyTank 114 1,661 61.40% 518 201 4
10 heavyTank 113 2,340 61.06% 2,681 143 4
4 mediumTank 112 2,372 61.61% 590 195 4
8 mediumTank 111 1,781 48.65% 1,279 103 4
M44usa
6 SPG 111 2,059 56.76% 999 127 4
SU-100Yussr
6 AT-SPG 107 2,193 58.88% 1,156 129 4
8 heavyTank 107 2,339 62.62% 2,090 150 3
ISussr
7 heavyTank 105 2,414 64.76% 1,357 141 4
Panthergermany
7 mediumTank 102 1,948 59.80% 1,016 100 3
Panther IIgermany
8 mediumTank 98 2,018 60.20% 1,319 92 4
VK 30.01 Hgermany
5 mediumTank 97 2,306 48.45% 801 100 4
212Aussr
9 SPG 96 1,626 50.00% 1,577 75 3
Tiger Igermany
7 heavyTank 95 1,889 61.05% 1,198 121 4
Leopardgermany
5 lightTank 95 1,757 60.00% 406 102 4
Pz. III/IVgermany
5 mediumTank 90 2,026 60.00% 537 107 4
KV-85ussr
6 heavyTank 89 1,852 48.31% 964 105 3
EBR 90france
9 lightTank 89 1,765 51.69% 1,031 75 4
Hellcatusa
6 AT-SPG 88 1,832 63.64% 868 99 4
Jacksonusa
6 AT-SPG 87 1,369 47.13% 716 99 0
8 AT-SPG 87 1,817 44.83% 1,527 84 3
Obj. 263ussr
9 AT-SPG 83 2,339 63.86% 2,326 96 2
M12usa
7 SPG 83 1,995 57.83% 1,255 93 3
T20usa
7 mediumTank 83 1,434 54.22% 858 78 3
WT auf Pz. IVgermany
9 AT-SPG 83 2,016 51.81% 2,181 99 4
AMX 12 tfrance
6 lightTank 83 1,652 57.83% 535 66 2
WZ-131china
7 lightTank 83 2,025 59.04% 814 71 4
Ares 90usa
10 mediumTank 83 56.63% 2,254 105 3
Foch Bfrance
10 AT-SPG 81 2,608 56.79% 3,059 124 4
7 AT-SPG 80 2,063 60.00% 1,295 87 4
Pz. I Cgermany
3 lightTank 80 2,116 56.25% 316 124 4
leFH18B2france
5 SPG 80 1,846 63.75% 776 121 3
Rhm.-B. WTgermany
8 AT-SPG 79 2,139 51.90% 1,945 111 4
4 mediumTank 78 2,480 65.38% 768 139 4
Type T-34china
5 mediumTank 78 2,449 58.97% 621 122 4
4 lightTank 77 421 48.05% 135 32 2
WZ-132Achina
9 lightTank 75 2,428 57.33% 1,456 72 3
Type 58china
6 mediumTank 72 1,991 58.33% 798 92 3
Cometuk
7 mediumTank 71 2,387 53.52% 1,127 109 3
ShPTK-TVPczech
8 AT-SPG 71 1,928 40.85% 1,674 78 3
SU-100ussr
6 AT-SPG 71 2,541 61.97% 1,046 107 4
Lynx 6x6france
8 lightTank 67 1,293 46.27% 735 40 3
EBR Hotch.france
7 lightTank 67 2,494 52.24% 964 69 3
Jg.Pz. IVgermany
6 AT-SPG 67 1,585 37.31% 784 78 3
6 mediumTank 66 2,245 62.12% 878 86 4
59-16china
6 lightTank 65 1,297 46.15% 459 45 4