CELL Player Intelligence

olegwwwoleg

Role: private · Joined: 2025-09-01 · Last battle: 2026-05-13 20:56

Account 594718478 API refresh 2026-05-14 07:42:02 30d battles 60 Favorite 30d —
Profile Type Base Goblin

Suspiciously interested in circles and reset points.

Olegwwwoleg Finds a Groove with Solid Recent Form

Olegwwwoleg seems to have hit a handy patch lately, boasting a punchy 60% winrate over 35 battles in the last week, though his recent average damage and WN8 are both a notch below his impressive overall stats. Notably, instead of sticking to signature tanks like the T110E4 or Obj. 279(e), his 30-day lineup sports fresh picks, hinting at a search for variety. This recent trend may mean Olegwwwoleg is experimenting, but he’s still making it work on the scoreboard.

7-Day Swing

Current 7 days compared with the previous 7 days.

WN8 +759 1,027 now
Win Rate +6.2% 60.00% now
Avg Damage -978 1,908 now

Insight Badges

Small labels based on recent behaviour. Deep science? No. Useful? Usually.

Hot Streak+759 WN8 vs previous 7d Battle Furnace35 battles in 7d Winrate Merchant+6.2% vs previous 7d Base Goblin148 cap/reset points in 30d The Lighthouse1.68 spots/battle in 30d Cleaner1.37 frags/battle in 30d
WN82,474Overall
30d WN8 657
vs previous 7d+759 ↑
WTR9,286Official rating
Battles107,247Lifetime
30d Battles 60
7d pace+22 ↑
30d Win Rate 58.33%
vs previous 7d+6.2% ↑
30d Avg Dmg 2,273
vs previous 7d-978 ↓
Trees030d tree crimes
Average Tier9.83Weighted by 30d tank battles
Battles / Day2.0030d activity pace
Damage Ratio1.47Lifetime dealt / received
Carry Index53.6/100WN8, WR, damage, survival

30-Day Trend Deck

Daily values come from snapshot deltas. The charts become more useful after a few daily rollups.

WN8 Form

Daily WN8 based on that day’s activity.

Win Rate

Daily win rate from tracked activity.

Average Damage

Average damage per battle by day.

Activity + WTR

Battles per day, with WTR snapshot trend when available.

Tank Snapshot

Best, roughest, and most-used tanks based on data already in the database.

Best WN8 Tank
121B
4,035 · 92 battles · 51.09%
Needs Therapy
Pz. 38 nA
240 · 51 battles · 39.22%
30d Comfort Pick
Ares 90
22 battles · 68.18% · 3,126 avg dmg

Performance Profile

A compact read on how this player behaves over the recent tracking window.

30-Day Combat Shape
Damage
2,273
Win Rate
58.33%
Survival
30.00%
Frags/Battle
1.37
Spots/Battle
1.68
Carry Index
53.6/100

30d Class Distribution

Where the battles are actually going.

Recent Daily Activity

Latest tracked day-by-day output.

DateBattlesWN8Win RateAvg DamageFragsSpottedTrees
2026-05-14 0 0 0 0
2026-05-13 24 920 58.33% 1,277 21 57 0
2026-05-12 4 2,049 50.00% 2,476 4 3 0
2026-05-11 4 75.00% 3,424 12 3 0
2026-05-10 0 0 0 0
2026-05-09 1 100.00% 4,491 2 3 0
2026-05-08 0 0 0 0
2026-05-07 2 2,830 50.00% 4,016 1 7 0
2026-05-06 0 0 0 0
2026-05-05 0 0 0 0
2026-05-04 0 0 0 0
2026-05-03 3 1,163 33.33% 3,223 4 3 0
2026-05-02 0 0 0 0
2026-05-01 0 0 0 0

Tank Performance

Per-tank lifetime performance, sortable by the columns that matter.

TankTierTypeBattlesWN8Win RateAvg DamageFragsMastery
T110E4usa
10 AT-SPG 2,036 2,551 55.30% 2,666 2,795 4
10 heavyTank 1,841 3,113 64.80% 3,686 3,048 4
IS-6ussr
8 heavyTank 1,642 2,713 58.10% 1,835 2,315 4
B-C 25 tfrance
10 mediumTank 1,565 2,474 53.61% 2,317 2,302 4
STB-1japan
10 mediumTank 1,486 2,822 59.29% 2,714 1,962 4
Ru 251germany
9 lightTank 1,284 1,709 55.92% 969 1,065 4
WZ-111china
8 heavyTank 1,249 2,404 61.73% 1,631 1,459 4
T110E5usa
10 heavyTank 1,204 2,799 54.15% 2,690 1,598 4
10 heavyTank 1,198 2,808 55.84% 2,831 1,806 4
Leopard 1germany
10 mediumTank 1,130 2,682 54.69% 2,646 1,576 4
Skorpion Ggermany
8 AT-SPG 1,117 2,831 58.28% 2,055 1,582 4
T92 HMCusa
10 SPG 1,064 1,911 52.26% 1,827 883 4
T49usa
9 lightTank 1,060 1,704 51.51% 1,045 757 4
T26E4usa
8 mediumTank 1,009 2,556 59.76% 1,528 1,193 4
T-50ussr
5 lightTank 1,000 719 54.00% 218 629 4
Pz. IV Hgermany
5 mediumTank 1,000 2,350 55.80% 662 1,413 4
8 mediumTank 989 2,295 57.74% 1,398 1,045 4
Bourrasquefrance
8 mediumTank 957 2,965 60.92% 2,036 1,269 4
Carro 45 titaly
10 mediumTank 938 3,388 62.26% 3,489 1,558 4
Mausgermany
10 heavyTank 933 1,920 56.81% 2,089 1,005 4
Kranvagnsweden
10 heavyTank 933 3,133 57.88% 3,186 1,281 4
EBR 105france
10 lightTank 864 2,502 57.75% 1,664 884 4
T-34ussr
5 mediumTank 847 2,625 58.32% 662 1,243 4
E 50 Mgermany
10 mediumTank 807 2,825 59.85% 2,580 1,128 4
Obj. 140ussr
10 mediumTank 786 2,646 54.20% 2,485 1,066 4
10 mediumTank 783 2,479 54.15% 2,469 947 4
Pz. S35germany
3 mediumTank 768 1,438 61.33% 404 1,410 4
6 mediumTank 746 2,431 62.20% 905 1,046 4
T-100 LTussr
10 lightTank 742 2,372 56.60% 1,568 717 4
AMX 13 90france
9 lightTank 737 1,955 56.31% 1,091 642 4
IS-4ussr
10 heavyTank 732 2,849 59.97% 2,742 983 4
Kpz 07 RHgermany
8 mediumTank 730 3,318 64.11% 1,923 993 4
T34usa
8 heavyTank 712 2,082 54.07% 1,504 657 4
10 mediumTank 703 3,056 61.17% 2,832 1,093 4
Hellcatusa
6 AT-SPG 697 2,403 60.26% 1,017 1,012 4
8 mediumTank 679 3,667 61.27% 2,253 1,168 4
FV4005uk
10 AT-SPG 672 2,404 56.70% 2,518 894 4
T71 DAusa
7 lightTank 650 2,397 53.08% 931 605 4
CS-63poland
10 mediumTank 645 3,210 56.90% 2,976 996 4
Vz. 55czech
10 heavyTank 642 3,660 63.55% 3,772 982 4
8 heavyTank 633 3,238 63.67% 2,259 843 4
Obj. 260ussr
10 heavyTank 622 2,938 61.74% 2,942 846 4
Pz. T 25germany
5 mediumTank 613 2,152 59.87% 624 770 4
9 lightTank 609 1,822 51.40% 1,085 512 4
10 SPG 596 2,070 52.85% 2,023 494 4
10 AT-SPG 577 3,224 59.10% 3,241 858 4
M40/M43usa
8 SPG 574 1,780 47.56% 1,428 519 3
KV-2ussr
6 heavyTank 569 2,064 52.90% 939 796 4
10 heavyTank 566 3,011 59.36% 3,160 753 4
T30usa
9 AT-SPG 564 2,244 50.71% 2,030 797 3
8 AT-SPG 555 1,952 53.15% 1,454 755 4
Obj. 430Uussr
10 mediumTank 546 3,372 58.61% 3,034 866 4
10 mediumTank 523 3,247 56.21% 2,948 904 4
AMX 50 Bfrance
10 heavyTank 522 2,945 54.98% 3,030 759 4
KV-4ussr
8 heavyTank 506 1,609 48.22% 1,194 517 4
Foch 155france
10 AT-SPG 503 2,415 53.68% 2,640 691 4
Grille 15germany
10 AT-SPG 494 2,718 54.25% 2,846 718 4
VK 45.02 Bgermany
9 heavyTank 493 1,800 54.36% 1,666 472 4
Obj. 907ussr
10 mediumTank 490 3,005 61.84% 3,133 723 4
Obj. 277ussr
10 heavyTank 483 2,984 56.94% 2,947 643 4
B-C 155 55france
9 SPG 482 1,872 56.22% 1,472 486 4
M103usa
9 heavyTank 459 2,108 53.16% 1,798 516 4
E 100germany
10 heavyTank 459 2,865 56.86% 2,897 579 4
T-54ussr
9 mediumTank 452 2,098 57.08% 1,700 475 4
10 heavyTank 445 2,693 54.83% 2,906 545 4
K-91ussr
10 mediumTank 433 3,042 57.27% 2,829 648 4
Leopard PT Agermany
9 mediumTank 422 1,588 51.18% 1,596 392 4
CS-52 LISpoland
8 mediumTank 421 3,549 59.86% 2,230 590 4
Jg.Pz. E 100germany
10 AT-SPG 418 2,249 57.18% 2,599 502 4
AMX 13 105france
10 lightTank 415 2,571 50.12% 1,804 434 4
Obj. 268ussr
10 AT-SPG 413 2,531 57.63% 2,856 558 4
T110E3usa
10 AT-SPG 403 2,195 56.82% 2,617 473 4
M12usa
7 SPG 402 1,932 49.00% 1,253 402 4
T54E1usa
9 heavyTank 402 2,125 55.47% 1,812 552 4
Panthergermany
7 mediumTank 386 1,757 55.44% 960 366 4
T29usa
7 heavyTank 386 1,841 52.59% 1,190 510 4
T-62Aussr
10 mediumTank 385 2,442 51.17% 2,383 486 4
WZ-111 1-4china
9 heavyTank 384 2,583 57.29% 2,074 490 4
ELC EVEN 90france
8 lightTank 381 2,090 57.48% 873 321 4
9 mediumTank 365 2,834 59.73% 2,269 532 4
E 50germany
9 mediumTank 363 1,719 51.24% 1,629 362 4
T-22 med.ussr
10 mediumTank 361 3,168 57.62% 2,913 512 4
AMX 50 100france
8 heavyTank 361 2,245 55.96% 1,598 498 4
9 mediumTank 361 2,831 58.45% 2,041 520 4
113china
10 heavyTank 359 2,603 58.50% 2,518 469 4
KV-3ussr
7 heavyTank 356 1,369 51.40% 955 389 4
Strv 103Bsweden
10 AT-SPG 352 2,936 56.53% 2,952 553 4
T92usa
8 lightTank 352 1,753 55.11% 839 209 4
VK 45.02 Agermany
8 heavyTank 352 1,989 51.42% 1,399 409 4
Conwayuk
9 AT-SPG 349 1,972 53.87% 1,832 420 4
Obj. 274aussr
8 mediumTank 348 3,404 56.61% 2,102 435 4
347 2,636 53.89% 2,975 599 4
Rhm. Pzw.germany
10 lightTank 346 1,817 53.76% 1,386 261 3
SU-130PMussr
8 AT-SPG 342 3,029 62.28% 2,228 524 4
ST-Iussr
9 heavyTank 339 1,898 53.98% 1,839 315 4
Lorr. 155 51france
8 SPG 339 1,454 52.80% 1,141 281 4
121china
10 mediumTank 338 2,822 60.36% 2,671 411 4
WZ-111 5Achina
10 heavyTank 338 2,785 55.92% 2,825 449 4
B-C 25 t APfrance
9 mediumTank 337 1,892 51.93% 1,704 314 4
T-10ussr
9 heavyTank 337 2,358 55.49% 1,976 378 4
10 lightTank 334 2,140 55.39% 1,525 284 4
A.P. AMX 30france
8 mediumTank 333 3,410 59.46% 2,133 406 4
10 AT-SPG 333 2,017 52.85% 2,336 420 4
T 55Agermany
9 mediumTank 332 2,469 58.43% 2,034 402 4
10 mediumTank 326 2,223 52.45% 2,289 399 4
Foch Bfrance
10 AT-SPG 324 2,671 55.25% 2,934 479 4
IS-7ussr
10 heavyTank 321 2,863 57.01% 2,689 382 4
Type 4 Hjapan
9 heavyTank 317 2,137 61.20% 1,785 315 4
T25/2usa
7 AT-SPG 310 1,655 56.45% 955 402 4
T69usa
8 mediumTank 304 1,849 49.34% 1,247 352 2
M41usa
5 SPG 304 2,204 50.99% 998 436 4
FV3805uk
9 SPG 300 2,327 55.67% 1,836 295 4
G.W. Tiger Pgermany
8 SPG 298 1,547 51.01% 1,327 218 3
UDES 15/16sweden
10 mediumTank 295 3,196 56.61% 3,023 441 4
8 AT-SPG 291 2,997 52.58% 2,333 443 4
WT auf Pz. IVgermany
9 AT-SPG 287 2,320 55.75% 2,281 350 3
WZ-132Achina
9 lightTank 285 1,793 54.04% 1,081 226 4
9 mediumTank 284 1,993 54.23% 1,768 303 4
IS-3ussr
8 heavyTank 284 2,424 59.51% 1,677 333 4
Panther IIgermany
8 mediumTank 284 1,821 53.17% 1,219 266 4