CELL Player Intelligence

Mostmarmindegy

Role: private · Joined: 2024-09-12 · Last battle: 2026-05-07 21:56

Account 511007225 API refresh 2026-05-11 16:12:02 30d battles 20 Favorite 30d —
Profile Type Tank Therapist

Has a strong emotional attachment to a very small garage section.

Mostmarmindegy Hits a Speed Bump in Recent Battles

Mostmarmindegy has swapped out the old reliables for a new set of tanks in the last 30 days, but the recent 7-day stretch hasn't been too kind—just 8 battles with a rather forgettable winrate of 37.5%, after an otherwise respectable 55% across the month. Damage output dipped slightly with an average of 2111, and WN8 slipped to 1765 from the month's 1947. This recent lull could suggest either a bit of experimentation or just a fleeting slump—watch for a quick rebound.

7-Day Swing

Current 7 days compared with the previous 7 days.

WN8 — now
Win Rate — now
Avg Damage — now

Insight Badges

Small labels based on recent behaviour. Deep science? No. Useful? Usually.

Cleaner1.20 frags/battle in 30d
WN82,527Overall
30d WN8 647
vs previous 7d
WTR9,248Official rating
Battles60,540Lifetime
30d Battles 20
7d pace-20 ↓
30d Win Rate 55.00%
vs previous 7d
30d Avg Dmg 1,970
vs previous 7d
Trees030d tree crimes
Average Tier9.10Weighted by 30d tank battles
Battles / Day0.6730d activity pace
Damage Ratio1.66Lifetime dealt / received
Carry Index48.1/100WN8, WR, damage, survival

30-Day Trend Deck

Daily values come from snapshot deltas. The charts become more useful after a few daily rollups.

WN8 Form

Daily WN8 based on that day’s activity.

Win Rate

Daily win rate from tracked activity.

Average Damage

Average damage per battle by day.

Activity + WTR

Battles per day, with WTR snapshot trend when available.

Tank Snapshot

Best, roughest, and most-used tanks based on data already in the database.

Best WN8 Tank
SP I C
5,669 · 58 battles · 58.62%
Needs Therapy
B1
33 · 21 battles · 42.86%
30d Comfort Pick
FV4005
8 battles · 62.50% · 2,021 avg dmg

Performance Profile

A compact read on how this player behaves over the recent tracking window.

30-Day Combat Shape
Damage
1,970
Win Rate
55.00%
Survival
40.00%
Frags/Battle
1.20
Spots/Battle
0.95
Carry Index
48.1/100

30d Class Distribution

Where the battles are actually going.

Recent Daily Activity

Latest tracked day-by-day output.

DateBattlesWN8Win RateAvg DamageFragsSpottedTrees
2026-05-11 0 0 0 0
2026-05-10 0 0 0 0
2026-05-09 0 0 0 0
2026-05-08 0 0 0 0
2026-05-07 0 0 0 0
2026-05-06 0 0 0 0
2026-05-05 0 0 0 0
2026-05-04 0 0 0 0
2026-05-03 8 1,617 37.50% 2,111 10 3 0
2026-05-02 0 0 0 0
2026-05-01 3 66.67% 3,657 5 1 0
2026-04-30 6 66.67% 1,520 8 15 0
2026-04-29 0 0 0 0
2026-04-28 3 66.67% 807 1 0 0

Tank Performance

Per-tank lifetime performance, sortable by the columns that matter.

TankTierTypeBattlesWN8Win RateAvg DamageFragsMastery
WZ-111china
8 heavyTank 1,965 2,983 62.34% 1,898 2,657 4
Bourrasquefrance
8 mediumTank 1,555 3,433 63.60% 2,135 2,565 4
T92 HMCusa
10 SPG 1,300 2,450 54.62% 2,262 1,193 4
AMX 13 90france
9 lightTank 1,226 2,307 57.10% 1,240 1,219 4
IS-7ussr
10 heavyTank 1,155 2,055 53.77% 2,126 1,145 4
E 100germany
10 heavyTank 1,137 2,565 56.82% 2,614 1,393 4
IS-3ussr
8 heavyTank 1,111 1,911 57.70% 1,445 1,018 4
SU-122-44ussr
7 AT-SPG 1,080 2,914 58.24% 1,666 1,838 4
Type 64china
6 lightTank 913 3,720 59.04% 1,018 1,306 4
B-C 25 tfrance
10 mediumTank 896 3,281 58.71% 2,810 1,553 4
5 lightTank 851 1,437 56.76% 343 851 4
KV-1ussr
5 heavyTank 821 1,588 55.79% 647 906 4
T29usa
7 heavyTank 814 1,920 58.97% 1,280 899 4
KV-85ussr
6 heavyTank 808 1,427 52.60% 782 761 4
8 mediumTank 733 3,220 61.94% 2,089 1,187 4
AMX ELC bisfrance
5 lightTank 731 2,399 56.77% 537 630 4
T-34-3china
8 mediumTank 675 3,329 58.67% 2,076 978 4
T110E4usa
10 AT-SPG 669 2,394 53.96% 2,685 817 4
Rhm.-B. WTgermany
8 AT-SPG 654 3,085 64.07% 2,177 1,073 4
10 SPG 555 2,132 53.15% 2,054 498 4
ELC EVEN 90france
8 lightTank 554 3,429 59.39% 1,310 665 4
M53/M55usa
9 SPG 535 2,339 51.59% 1,985 499 4
T49usa
9 lightTank 514 2,306 58.37% 1,334 394 4
T-10ussr
9 heavyTank 511 1,177 48.14% 1,297 325 4
B-C 155 55france
9 SPG 504 2,153 54.76% 1,879 467 4
Pz. T 25germany
5 mediumTank 462 3,332 60.82% 855 755 4
T-44-100ussr
8 mediumTank 461 2,925 56.18% 1,796 604 4
Hetzergermany
4 AT-SPG 459 1,919 57.73% 560 763 4
T-34-85Mussr
6 mediumTank 457 2,657 62.36% 1,239 718 4
T-54ussr
9 mediumTank 435 2,396 54.94% 1,885 548 4
Mausgermany
10 heavyTank 434 2,452 60.60% 2,573 537 4
AMX Cda 105france
8 AT-SPG 428 3,164 59.35% 2,117 628 4
Jg.Pz. E 100germany
10 AT-SPG 420 2,408 57.14% 2,780 555 4
M40/M43usa
8 SPG 420 2,270 52.14% 1,795 430 4
FCM 50 tfrance
8 heavyTank 409 3,134 64.30% 1,917 622 4
T30usa
9 AT-SPG 401 2,139 55.36% 2,026 460 4
T1usa
5 heavyTank 398 1,240 50.75% 558 386 4
6 mediumTank 388 3,614 63.40% 1,187 715 4
5 heavyTank 381 2,214 58.79% 799 585 4
EBR 105france
10 lightTank 356 2,035 58.15% 1,442 314 4
ISussr
7 heavyTank 346 1,066 53.18% 781 252 4
AMX 50 120france
9 heavyTank 336 2,504 59.82% 2,177 432 4
Lorr. 155 51france
8 SPG 335 1,958 51.34% 1,521 299 4
STB-1japan
10 mediumTank 333 2,933 57.66% 2,754 510 4
T-34-85ussr
6 mediumTank 328 2,266 61.28% 893 402 4
Foch 155france
10 AT-SPG 318 2,508 57.55% 2,852 407 4
FV3805uk
9 SPG 315 2,717 58.41% 2,251 344 4
122 TMchina
8 mediumTank 310 2,777 58.71% 1,994 399 4
E 75germany
9 heavyTank 299 1,765 53.18% 1,701 270 4
Obj. 261ussr
10 SPG 278 1,522 52.52% 1,706 186 4
T54E1usa
9 heavyTank 273 3,559 63.37% 2,741 496 4
VK 45.02 Bgermany
9 heavyTank 272 3,158 65.07% 2,491 351 4
Tiger IIgermany
8 heavyTank 268 1,710 51.12% 1,379 241 4
T92usa
8 lightTank 265 2,756 61.51% 1,081 257 4
10 AT-SPG 257 1,988 53.31% 2,476 331 3
10 heavyTank 256 2,917 60.16% 2,928 427 4
10 lightTank 250 2,119 54.00% 1,607 219 4
EMIL 1951sweden
8 heavyTank 247 3,627 59.11% 2,313 417 4
112china
8 heavyTank 247 2,996 65.59% 1,881 318 4
T26E4usa
8 mediumTank 247 2,666 57.89% 1,681 292 4
B-C 155 58france
10 SPG 244 1,873 50.82% 1,962 222 4
121china
10 mediumTank 244 2,856 58.20% 2,662 352 4
AMX 13 75france
7 lightTank 236 1,006 47.88% 526 127 4
Type 4 Hjapan
9 heavyTank 235 3,384 63.83% 2,560 318 4
G.W. E 100germany
10 SPG 235 1,642 52.77% 1,851 177 4
AMX M4 51france
9 heavyTank 234 3,151 55.98% 2,732 342 4
6 mediumTank 232 3,455 61.21% 1,266 356 4
FV207uk
8 SPG 232 2,681 63.36% 1,711 251 4
M12usa
7 SPG 229 1,860 55.90% 1,174 238 4
Type 61japan
9 mediumTank 229 3,091 56.33% 2,395 316 4
T-44ussr
8 mediumTank 223 2,250 61.88% 1,311 236 4
KV-2ussr
6 heavyTank 212 2,274 58.96% 1,117 305 4
T25/2usa
7 AT-SPG 210 1,453 57.14% 913 178 3
B-C 25 t APfrance
9 mediumTank 208 2,573 54.81% 2,073 277 3
M44usa
6 SPG 202 1,549 48.02% 839 182 4
9 lightTank 199 2,801 50.75% 1,582 213 4
WT auf Pz. IVgermany
9 AT-SPG 198 2,874 59.09% 2,553 312 4
9 heavyTank 196 2,565 60.20% 2,345 236 4
Obj. 705Aussr
10 heavyTank 195 2,439 54.36% 2,694 212 4
10 heavyTank 194 2,489 52.06% 2,824 260 4
10 heavyTank 191 2,790 59.69% 2,887 260 4
T34 Busa
8 heavyTank 190 2,266 52.11% 1,672 178 4
JPanther IIgermany
8 AT-SPG 187 2,564 58.29% 1,886 262 4
WZ-120china
9 mediumTank 187 2,733 52.94% 2,141 257 4
10 mediumTank 183 2,902 57.92% 2,687 316 4
50TPpoland
9 heavyTank 182 2,941 63.19% 2,626 230 4
M10 RBFMfrance
5 AT-SPG 181 2,872 55.25% 1,104 260 4
60TPpoland
10 heavyTank 181 2,893 61.88% 3,075 238 4
8 mediumTank 179 2,696 57.54% 1,606 193 4
Lorr. 155 50france
7 SPG 178 1,494 53.37% 1,057 146 4
O-Nijapan
7 heavyTank 177 3,197 67.23% 1,724 277 4
T95usa
9 AT-SPG 177 2,787 67.80% 2,668 254 4
Ru 251germany
9 lightTank 177 2,862 55.37% 1,425 179 4
Tiger Igermany
7 heavyTank 176 1,441 56.25% 1,029 150 3
STA-1japan
8 mediumTank 175 2,906 53.14% 1,658 232 4
8 AT-SPG 175 1,535 52.00% 1,366 148 3
O-Ijapan
6 heavyTank 174 2,746 64.94% 1,248 271 4
StuG III Ggermany
5 AT-SPG 173 2,243 58.96% 737 221 4
M103usa
9 heavyTank 173 2,913 62.43% 2,387 209 4
St. Emilgermany
7 AT-SPG 171 2,014 52.05% 1,212 186 3
AMX 13 F3france
6 SPG 168 1,279 48.21% 881 161 4
VK 45.02 Agermany
8 heavyTank 165 2,965 59.39% 2,018 207 4
Strv 103-0sweden
9 AT-SPG 164 2,650 54.88% 2,513 211 4
9 mediumTank 161 2,765 49.07% 2,324 210 4
T-34-2china
8 mediumTank 161 2,845 49.07% 1,635 204 4
Type 62china
7 lightTank 160 4,020 68.13% 1,235 201 4
Peregrineussr
8 heavyTank 157 2,873 57.32% 2,165 225 4
Leopard PT Agermany
9 mediumTank 155 3,354 65.16% 2,627 222 4
Bulldogusa
8 lightTank 153 2,849 62.75% 1,184 159 4
ShPTK-TVPczech
8 AT-SPG 151 2,495 66.89% 1,903 184 3
Pz.Kpfw. VIIgermany
10 heavyTank 151 2,205 58.94% 2,467 170 4
Obj. 907ussr
10 mediumTank 150 2,321 55.33% 2,518 217 3
TVP VTUczech
8 mediumTank 149 2,972 60.40% 1,653 189 3
9 mediumTank 148 3,225 54.73% 2,613 234 3
FV4005uk
10 AT-SPG 148 1,854 57.43% 2,259 193 3
Dicker Maxgermany
6 AT-SPG 148 2,374 59.46% 1,088 181 4
Emil Isweden
8 heavyTank 148 3,140 58.11% 2,185 237 4
Emil IIsweden
9 heavyTank 148 3,701 61.49% 2,862 260 4
M41usa
5 SPG 148 760 54.05% 484 98 3
Obj. 430ussr
9 mediumTank 147 3,338 59.86% 2,611 230 4