Karjis91
Role: private · Joined: 2026-03-15 · Last battle: 2026-03-29 08:47
Waiting for enough 30-day activity to judge the chaos.
7-Day Swing
Current 7 days compared with the previous 7 days.
Insight Badges
Small labels based on recent behaviour. Deep science? No. Useful? Usually.
30-Day Trend Deck
Daily values come from snapshot deltas. The charts become more useful after a few daily rollups.
WN8 Form
Daily WN8 based on that day’s activity.
Win Rate
Daily win rate from tracked activity.
Average Damage
Average damage per battle by day.
Activity + WTR
Battles per day, with WTR snapshot trend when available.
Tank Snapshot
Best, roughest, and most-used tanks based on data already in the database.
Performance Profile
A compact read on how this player behaves over the recent tracking window.
30d Class Distribution
Where the battles are actually going.
Recent Daily Activity
Latest tracked day-by-day output.
| Date | Battles | WN8 | Win Rate | Avg Damage | Frags | Spotted | Trees |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-11 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-10 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-09 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-08 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-07 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-06 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-05 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-04 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-03 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-02 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-01 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-04-30 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-04-29 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Tank Performance
Per-tank lifetime performance, sortable by the columns that matter.
| Tank | Tier | Type | Battles | WN8 | Win Rate | Avg Damage | Frags | Mastery |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Jg.Pz. E 100germany
|
10 | AT-SPG | 564 | 57.45% | 3,085 | 834 | 4 | |
B-C 25 tfrance
|
10 | mediumTank | 550 | 60.73% | 3,043 | 915 | 4 | |
AMX 50 Bfrance
|
10 | heavyTank | 543 | 62.25% | 3,228 | 857 | 4 | |
FV4005uk
|
10 | AT-SPG | 469 | 57.57% | 3,117 | 759 | 4 | |
TVP T 50/51czech
|
10 | mediumTank | 454 | 54.63% | 3,360 | 781 | 4 | |
AMX 13 90france
|
9 | lightTank | 361 | 59.83% | 1,868 | 524 | 4 | |
Skorpion Ggermany
|
8 | AT-SPG | 360 | 55.83% | 2,263 | 493 | 4 | |
Grille 15germany
|
10 | AT-SPG | 359 | 61.28% | 3,356 | 601 | 4 | |
| 10 | AT-SPG | 357 | 55.74% | 2,758 | 496 | 4 | ||
M53/M55usa
|
9 | SPG | 347 | 55.04% | 1,949 | 332 | 4 | |
Ru 251germany
|
9 | lightTank | 344 | 52.91% | 1,329 | 283 | 4 | |
T57 Heavyusa
|
10 | heavyTank | 315 | 55.87% | 3,195 | 538 | 4 | |
T34usa
|
8 | heavyTank | 310 | 59.03% | 1,749 | 325 | 4 | |
113china
|
10 | heavyTank | 301 | 59.14% | 3,097 | 483 | 4 | |
T30usa
|
9 | AT-SPG | 283 | 58.66% | 2,833 | 400 | 4 | |
IS-7ussr
|
10 | heavyTank | 283 | 57.24% | 2,920 | 400 | 4 | |
Leopard PT Agermany
|
9 | mediumTank | 272 | 55.15% | 1,986 | 287 | 4 | |
Hellcatusa
|
6 | AT-SPG | 268 | 66.04% | 1,231 | 457 | 4 | |
T-62Aussr
|
10 | mediumTank | 266 | 56.77% | 2,776 | 392 | 4 | |
FCM 50 tfrance
|
8 | heavyTank | 265 | 53.21% | 1,965 | 370 | 4 | |
AMX 50 100france
|
8 | heavyTank | 254 | 55.12% | 1,965 | 391 | 4 | |
Obj. 416ussr
|
8 | mediumTank | 247 | 50.61% | 1,760 | 316 | 4 | |
S-51ussr
|
7 | SPG | 242 | 52.48% | 1,118 | 153 | 4 | |
T-54ussr
|
9 | mediumTank | 238 | 58.82% | 2,110 | 330 | 4 | |
M103usa
|
9 | heavyTank | 236 | 66.10% | 2,338 | 297 | 4 | |
Leopard 1germany
|
10 | mediumTank | 234 | 52.56% | 2,875 | 353 | 3 | |
T29usa
|
7 | heavyTank | 230 | 59.57% | 1,421 | 249 | 4 | |
T54E1usa
|
9 | heavyTank | 230 | 56.96% | 2,414 | 388 | 4 | |
AMX 13 105france
|
10 | lightTank | 220 | 57.73% | 2,238 | 272 | 4 | |
T-10ussr
|
9 | heavyTank | 216 | 63.43% | 2,606 | 321 | 4 | |
T110E5usa
|
10 | heavyTank | 211 | 55.45% | 2,867 | 278 | 4 | |
T110E4usa
|
10 | AT-SPG | 207 | 58.94% | 3,122 | 290 | 4 | |
| 9 | heavyTank | 203 | 60.10% | 2,524 | 279 | 4 | ||
AMX 50 120france
|
9 | heavyTank | 203 | 50.25% | 2,052 | 230 | 4 | |
Type 61japan
|
9 | mediumTank | 200 | 60.00% | 2,438 | 304 | 4 | |
B-C 25 t APfrance
|
9 | mediumTank | 198 | 56.06% | 2,299 | 288 | 4 | |
KV-1ussr
|
5 | heavyTank | 193 | 56.48% | 538 | 231 | 4 | |
Škoda T 50czech
|
9 | mediumTank | 189 | 66.67% | 3,330 | 397 | 4 | |
IS-3ussr
|
8 | heavyTank | 184 | 60.87% | 2,066 | 244 | 4 | |
E 50 Mgermany
|
10 | mediumTank | 183 | 54.64% | 3,182 | 268 | 4 | |
E 100germany
|
10 | heavyTank | 177 | 52.54% | 2,875 | 242 | 4 | |
STB-1japan
|
10 | mediumTank | 176 | 53.98% | 2,660 | 219 | 4 | |
STA-1japan
|
8 | mediumTank | 175 | 61.14% | 1,870 | 255 | 4 | |
T-54 ltwt.ussr
|
9 | lightTank | 174 | 55.75% | 1,710 | 201 | 4 | |
Jagdtigergermany
|
9 | AT-SPG | 173 | 58.96% | 2,750 | 272 | 4 | |
Rhm.-B. WTgermany
|
8 | AT-SPG | 169 | 54.44% | 2,095 | 233 | 4 | |
B-C 155 55france
|
9 | SPG | 169 | 49.11% | 1,664 | 120 | 4 | |
M40/M43usa
|
8 | SPG | 166 | 64.46% | 1,628 | 146 | 4 | |
KV-85ussr
|
6 | heavyTank | 158 | 53.16% | 717 | 144 | 3 | |
Progetto 65italy
|
10 | mediumTank | 156 | 63.46% | 3,493 | 330 | 4 | |
T69usa
|
8 | mediumTank | 153 | 57.52% | 1,468 | 149 | 4 | |
T-54 mod. 1ussr
|
8 | mediumTank | 153 | 62.09% | 1,938 | 238 | 4 | |
JPanther IIgermany
|
8 | AT-SPG | 153 | 54.90% | 2,256 | 237 | 4 | |
AMX CDCfrance
|
8 | mediumTank | 151 | 55.63% | 1,963 | 203 | 4 | |
T-34-1china
|
7 | mediumTank | 149 | 58.39% | 1,216 | 172 | 3 | |
Fochfrance
|
9 | AT-SPG | 149 | 64.43% | 3,219 | 287 | 4 | |
E 75germany
|
9 | heavyTank | 148 | 59.46% | 2,308 | 192 | 4 | |
AMX 30france
|
9 | mediumTank | 141 | 61.70% | 3,068 | 253 | 4 | |
| 8 | heavyTank | 138 | 56.52% | 1,768 | 156 | 4 | ||
Tiger IIgermany
|
8 | heavyTank | 136 | 55.15% | 1,771 | 169 | 4 | |
Indien-Pz.germany
|
8 | mediumTank | 136 | 55.15% | 1,564 | 163 | 4 | |
WZ-132china
|
8 | lightTank | 136 | 52.21% | 1,287 | 115 | 4 | |
Char Mle. 75france
|
9 | lightTank | 135 | 59.26% | 1,746 | 137 | 4 | |
T1usa
|
5 | heavyTank | 132 | 50.76% | 603 | 167 | 3 | |
Vz. 55czech
|
10 | heavyTank | 131 | 58.02% | 3,358 | 183 | 4 | |
Chi-Rijapan
|
7 | mediumTank | 130 | 56.92% | 1,409 | 186 | 4 | |
M48 Pattonusa
|
10 | mediumTank | 128 | 51.56% | 2,847 | 146 | 3 | |
Progetto 46italy
|
8 | mediumTank | 126 | 57.14% | 2,163 | 217 | 4 | |
WT auf Pz. IVgermany
|
9 | AT-SPG | 126 | 54.76% | 2,439 | 174 | 3 | |
Conwayuk
|
9 | AT-SPG | 124 | 59.68% | 2,731 | 189 | 4 | |
Obj. 430 IIussr
|
9 | mediumTank | 121 | 61.16% | 2,590 | 195 | 4 | |
KV-2ussr
|
6 | heavyTank | 119 | 63.03% | 1,115 | 157 | 4 | |
FV215buk
|
10 | heavyTank | 118 | 50.00% | 2,862 | 143 | 3 | |
| 8 | mediumTank | 116 | 64.66% | 1,859 | 155 | 4 | ||
Emil IIsweden
|
9 | heavyTank | 116 | 68.10% | 2,880 | 170 | 4 | |
M4A1 Rev.france
|
8 | mediumTank | 115 | 60.87% | 2,052 | 154 | 4 | |
T32usa
|
8 | heavyTank | 115 | 53.91% | 1,623 | 142 | 4 | |
ISussr
|
7 | heavyTank | 112 | 58.04% | 1,340 | 112 | 4 | |
AMX 12 tfrance
|
6 | lightTank | 112 | 69.64% | 802 | 115 | 4 | |
STA-2japan
|
8 | mediumTank | 111 | 60.36% | 2,039 | 153 | 4 | |
T71 DAusa
|
7 | lightTank | 110 | 63.64% | 908 | 78 | 3 | |
WZ-111 1-4china
|
9 | heavyTank | 110 | 47.27% | 2,550 | 119 | 4 | |
E 25germany
|
7 | AT-SPG | 110 | 67.27% | 1,610 | 238 | 4 | |
SU-100ussr
|
6 | AT-SPG | 110 | 61.82% | 996 | 133 | 4 | |
121china
|
10 | mediumTank | 109 | 63.30% | 3,050 | 168 | 3 | |
Foch Bfrance
|
10 | AT-SPG | 108 | 60.19% | 3,195 | 184 | 4 | |
| 9 | mediumTank | 108 | 57.41% | 2,765 | 172 | 4 | ||
JgTig.8,8 cmgermany
|
8 | AT-SPG | 107 | 51.40% | 1,611 | 113 | 4 | |
Panther IIgermany
|
8 | mediumTank | 106 | 50.00% | 1,747 | 125 | 4 | |
Lorr. 155 51france
|
8 | SPG | 105 | 60.00% | 1,994 | 107 | 4 | |
| 10 | mediumTank | 104 | 60.58% | 2,786 | 131 | 4 | ||
Pershingusa
|
8 | mediumTank | 104 | 49.04% | 1,741 | 114 | 4 | |
St. Emilgermany
|
7 | AT-SPG | 102 | 50.98% | 1,229 | 114 | 4 | |
Kranvagnsweden
|
10 | heavyTank | 101 | 62.38% | 3,035 | 123 | 3 | |
O-Nijapan
|
7 | heavyTank | 101 | 57.43% | 1,645 | 121 | 4 | |
Nashorngermany
|
6 | AT-SPG | 100 | 48.00% | 907 | 107 | 3 | |
Type 4 Hjapan
|
9 | heavyTank | 100 | 66.00% | 2,715 | 161 | 4 | |
CC-1 Mk. 2italy
|
9 | AT-SPG | 99 | 64.65% | 2,889 | 148 | 4 | |
T77usa
|
8 | heavyTank | 98 | 62.24% | 2,322 | 145 | 4 | |
Obj. 268/4ussr
|
10 | AT-SPG | 98 | 56.12% | 3,079 | 141 | 3 | |
AMX 13 57Ffrance
|
7 | lightTank | 97 | 45.36% | 1,015 | 93 | 4 | |
AT 15uk
|
8 | AT-SPG | 96 | 54.17% | 1,944 | 126 | 4 | |
AMX 13 75france
|
7 | lightTank | 95 | 54.74% | 1,100 | 73 | 4 | |
Obj. 430ussr
|
9 | mediumTank | 95 | 60.00% | 3,161 | 194 | 4 | |
LT-432ussr
|
8 | lightTank | 94 | 47.87% | 1,323 | 102 | 4 | |
T-34-2china
|
8 | mediumTank | 93 | 53.76% | 1,339 | 109 | 4 | |
T-34/100czech
|
7 | mediumTank | 93 | 61.29% | 1,734 | 149 | 3 | |
FV207uk
|
8 | SPG | 92 | 57.61% | 1,396 | 52 | 4 | |
T25/2usa
|
7 | AT-SPG | 92 | 57.61% | 1,529 | 117 | 4 | |
T26E5 Pusa
|
8 | heavyTank | 92 | 57.61% | 1,842 | 102 | 4 | |
JPanthergermany
|
7 | AT-SPG | 92 | 55.43% | 1,496 | 135 | 4 | |
M12usa
|
7 | SPG | 91 | 68.13% | 1,216 | 70 | 4 | |
| 7 | heavyTank | 91 | 56.04% | 1,311 | 117 | 4 | ||
SU-152ussr
|
7 | AT-SPG | 90 | 54.44% | 1,372 | 110 | 4 | |
SU-85ussr
|
5 | AT-SPG | 89 | 53.93% | 429 | 88 | 4 | |
WZ-120china
|
9 | mediumTank | 89 | 61.80% | 2,543 | 108 | 4 | |
Lorr. 155 50france
|
7 | SPG | 89 | 58.43% | 1,328 | 84 | 4 | |
AMX 13 F3france
|
6 | SPG | 88 | 56.82% | 1,082 | 88 | 4 | |
Type 58china
|
6 | mediumTank | 88 | 56.82% | 1,010 | 120 | 4 | |
ISU-152ussr
|
8 | AT-SPG | 87 | 51.72% | 2,392 | 122 | 4 |
Emil I
M2 Medium