CELL Player Intelligence

XebrithilX

Role: private · Joined: 2020-11-20 · Last battle: 2026-05-10 11:23

Account 518221575 API refresh 2026-05-11 15:12:06 30d battles 0 Favorite 30d —
Profile Type Silent Garage

Waiting for enough 30-day activity to judge the chaos.

7-Day Swing

Current 7 days compared with the previous 7 days.

WN8 — now
Win Rate — now
Avg Damage — now

Insight Badges

Small labels based on recent behaviour. Deep science? No. Useful? Usually.

No special nonsense detected yet. Give the cron a few days.
WN82,045Overall
30d WN8
vs previous 7d
WTR7,844Official rating
Battles57,955Lifetime
30d Battles 0
7d pace0 →
30d Win Rate
vs previous 7d
30d Avg Dmg
vs previous 7d
Trees030d tree crimes
Average TierWeighted by 30d tank battles
Battles / Day30d activity pace
Damage Ratio1.33Lifetime dealt / received
Carry IndexWN8, WR, damage, survival

30-Day Trend Deck

Daily values come from snapshot deltas. The charts become more useful after a few daily rollups.

WN8 Form

Daily WN8 based on that day’s activity.

Win Rate

Daily win rate from tracked activity.

Average Damage

Average damage per battle by day.

Activity + WTR

Battles per day, with WTR snapshot trend when available.

Tank Snapshot

Best, roughest, and most-used tanks based on data already in the database.

Best WN8 Tank
Wolverine
5,168 · 21 battles · 71.43%
Needs Therapy
T-28
31 · 73 battles · 42.47%
30d Comfort Pick Waiting for 30d data
This fills after vehicle daily deltas exist.

Performance Profile

A compact read on how this player behaves over the recent tracking window.

30-Day Combat Shape
Damage
Win Rate
Survival
Frags/Battle
Spots/Battle
Carry Index

30d Class Distribution

Where the battles are actually going.

Waiting for vehicle delta data.

Recent Daily Activity

Latest tracked day-by-day output.

DateBattlesWN8Win RateAvg DamageFragsSpottedTrees
2026-05-11 0 0 0 0
2026-05-10 0 0 0 0
2026-05-09 0 0 0 0
2026-05-08 0 0 0 0
2026-05-07 0 0 0 0
2026-05-06 0 0 0 0
2026-05-05 0 0 0 0
2026-05-04 0 0 0 0
2026-05-03 0 0 0 0
2026-05-02 0 0 0 0
2026-05-01 0 0 0 0
2026-04-30 0 0 0 0
2026-04-29 0 0 0 0
2026-04-28 0 0 0 0

Tank Performance

Per-tank lifetime performance, sortable by the columns that matter.

TankTierTypeBattlesWN8Win RateAvg DamageFragsMastery
Bourrasquefrance
8 mediumTank 1,327 2,938 58.33% 1,996 1,827 4
T34usa
8 heavyTank 1,304 1,965 53.22% 1,531 1,093 4
Grille 15germany
10 AT-SPG 1,015 1,904 52.71% 2,408 1,119 4
T-44ussr
8 mediumTank 1,006 1,323 51.19% 961 722 4
EBR 105france
10 lightTank 955 1,549 50.05% 1,303 612 4
Leopard 1germany
10 mediumTank 946 2,362 55.29% 2,558 1,092 4
T-62Aussr
10 mediumTank 930 1,703 48.92% 1,920 894 4
T-34-85ussr
6 mediumTank 853 1,393 54.63% 669 693 4
SU-130PMussr
8 AT-SPG 847 2,474 56.08% 2,000 1,132 4
T-54ussr
9 mediumTank 842 1,321 48.22% 1,293 651 4
IS-7ussr
10 heavyTank 721 1,833 52.29% 2,092 591 4
Dicker Maxgermany
6 AT-SPG 638 2,063 52.35% 948 796 4
KV-2ussr
6 heavyTank 620 1,773 56.13% 920 652 4
AMX 13 105france
10 lightTank 586 1,911 54.10% 1,487 511 4
ISU-152ussr
8 AT-SPG 548 1,451 49.27% 1,392 524 4
Strv S1sweden
8 AT-SPG 541 2,136 50.46% 1,854 581 4
Type 61japan
9 mediumTank 512 2,467 55.47% 2,163 533 4
Obj. 260ussr
10 heavyTank 492 2,106 54.27% 2,510 474 4
Leopard PT Agermany
9 mediumTank 491 2,554 55.60% 2,323 593 4
T-44-100ussr
8 mediumTank 455 2,236 56.70% 1,557 456 4
Obj. 252Uussr
8 heavyTank 444 2,367 58.11% 1,874 466 4
10 mediumTank 435 2,523 56.32% 2,658 607 4
B-C 25 tfrance
10 mediumTank 427 2,153 54.57% 2,272 522 4
WT auf Pz. IVgermany
9 AT-SPG 419 1,651 57.04% 1,848 429 4
M4A1 Rev.france
8 mediumTank 401 2,494 58.10% 1,704 444 4
Grompoland
8 AT-SPG 391 2,310 58.31% 1,940 412 4
AMX 13 90france
9 lightTank 377 1,373 50.40% 939 242 4
AMX 50 120france
9 heavyTank 372 2,078 55.91% 1,982 361 4
T-34ussr
5 mediumTank 368 644 50.82% 280 187 4
M53/M55usa
9 SPG 353 1,570 51.27% 1,576 207 4
T21usa
6 lightTank 344 2,086 54.07% 647 235 4
112china
8 heavyTank 342 2,269 53.51% 1,635 353 4
ISussr
7 heavyTank 338 1,365 55.92% 944 264 4
10 mediumTank 329 2,253 55.32% 2,392 393 4
T54E1usa
9 heavyTank 329 2,577 57.75% 2,379 401 4
9 mediumTank 325 1,553 48.31% 1,586 268 4
Chi-Nu Kaijapan
5 mediumTank 324 1,717 49.69% 574 309 4
10 mediumTank 319 1,994 56.11% 2,226 302 4
Emil IIsweden
9 heavyTank 315 2,620 61.27% 2,346 386 4
Obj. 140ussr
10 mediumTank 310 1,720 45.81% 2,053 269 4
S-51ussr
7 SPG 310 1,054 51.61% 851 217 4
AMX 12 tfrance
6 lightTank 307 1,374 49.84% 507 172 4
Obj. 704ussr
9 AT-SPG 303 1,582 48.51% 1,933 337 4
10 AT-SPG 299 1,918 53.85% 2,338 363 4
6 mediumTank 296 2,660 60.14% 1,074 421 4
SU-100ussr
6 AT-SPG 291 1,476 51.55% 787 314 4
IS-3ussr
8 heavyTank 290 1,628 53.10% 1,345 215 3
ELC EVEN 90france
8 lightTank 288 1,907 57.29% 850 213 4
8 mediumTank 286 2,663 55.24% 1,886 350 4
Kranvagnsweden
10 heavyTank 280 2,192 53.21% 2,587 300 4
VK 30.01 Pgermany
6 heavyTank 277 1,154 50.18% 629 233 4
SU-101ussr
8 AT-SPG 276 2,348 57.97% 1,783 275 4
8 heavyTank 275 2,466 57.45% 1,935 284 4
Lorr. 40 tfrance
8 mediumTank 275 2,961 60.00% 1,921 393 4
AMX 50 100france
8 heavyTank 271 1,475 46.49% 1,350 260 4
A-44ussr
7 mediumTank 270 2,098 53.70% 1,125 327 4
M40/M43usa
8 SPG 267 1,393 50.56% 1,283 193 4
TS-5usa
8 AT-SPG 266 2,224 59.40% 1,801 296 4
Leopardgermany
5 lightTank 265 1,650 57.36% 449 152 4
SU-152ussr
7 AT-SPG 262 1,314 49.24% 962 228 4
E 100germany
10 heavyTank 260 2,194 55.77% 2,548 254 4
9 mediumTank 257 2,306 49.03% 2,225 279 4
E 75germany
9 heavyTank 255 1,912 56.86% 1,845 221 4
Lynx 6x6france
8 lightTank 254 2,262 51.97% 1,035 193 4
KV-1ussr
5 heavyTank 254 1,240 57.48% 543 270 4
10 heavyTank 253 2,166 58.50% 3,022 302 4
Kpz 50 tgermany
9 mediumTank 252 2,326 51.19% 2,321 303 3
Obj. 277ussr
10 heavyTank 250 2,346 52.40% 2,551 259 4
9 heavyTank 249 3,292 60.24% 2,748 297 4
Hellcatusa
6 AT-SPG 245 1,974 55.92% 954 272 4
Rhm.-B. WTgermany
8 AT-SPG 244 1,967 50.41% 1,817 288 4
Standard Bitaly
9 mediumTank 243 2,963 57.61% 2,545 363 4
T-43ussr
7 mediumTank 242 565 46.28% 474 102 4
STB-1japan
10 mediumTank 241 2,283 57.26% 2,466 259 4
Pz.Sfl. IVcgermany
5 AT-SPG 239 1,474 55.65% 564 262 4
SP I Cgermany
7 lightTank 238 1,897 51.26% 917 170 4
UDES 03sweden
8 AT-SPG 235 2,372 54.47% 1,835 239 4
9 heavyTank 233 2,401 52.79% 2,239 257 4
10 lightTank 233 2,065 54.51% 1,535 176 4
6 mediumTank 232 2,162 52.16% 936 242 4
KV-85ussr
6 heavyTank 230 687 45.65% 492 143 4
B-C 25 t APfrance
9 mediumTank 227 2,191 51.98% 1,863 259 4
8 heavyTank 227 2,849 53.30% 1,990 270 4
ShPTK-TVPczech
8 AT-SPG 224 2,477 53.57% 1,892 286 4
T-10ussr
9 heavyTank 223 1,789 53.81% 1,708 186 3
Bulldogusa
8 lightTank 221 1,401 52.04% 747 142 4
AMX 30france
9 mediumTank 217 2,726 58.99% 2,319 260 4
E 50germany
9 mediumTank 217 2,742 65.90% 2,402 235 4
Tiger IIgermany
8 heavyTank 216 1,370 46.76% 1,263 144 4
T49usa
9 lightTank 215 2,075 51.16% 1,223 163 4
AMX M4 49 Lfrance
8 heavyTank 215 1,971 50.70% 1,507 173 4
Tiger Igermany
7 heavyTank 214 2,139 54.21% 1,408 236 4
Pz. IV Hgermany
5 mediumTank 214 1,465 47.66% 508 209 4
IS-2Sussr
7 heavyTank 214 2,352 58.41% 1,577 235 4
Squallczech
8 lightTank 211 59.72% 1,111 203 4
T32usa
8 heavyTank 210 1,708 50.48% 1,444 155 4
AMX 50 Bfrance
10 heavyTank 209 2,315 54.07% 2,495 233 4
10 AT-SPG 209 1,648 53.59% 2,212 177 4
Strv 103-0sweden
9 AT-SPG 208 2,300 58.17% 2,262 219 4
UDES 15/16sweden
10 mediumTank 203 2,439 55.17% 2,672 230 4
Obj. 416ussr
8 mediumTank 197 1,869 50.76% 1,353 209 4
VK 28.01germany
6 lightTank 196 1,948 52.55% 588 151 4
AMX 13 75france
7 lightTank 194 980 46.91% 547 76 3
Type 62china
7 lightTank 187 2,788 53.48% 994 190 4
M44usa
6 SPG 187 1,207 51.34% 709 142 3
E 75 TSgermany
8 heavyTank 186 2,492 54.30% 1,775 191 4
59-16china
6 lightTank 185 2,211 54.59% 659 175 4
STA-2japan
8 mediumTank 183 2,653 56.83% 1,668 179 4
Obj. 430ussr
9 mediumTank 174 2,281 64.94% 2,069 205 4
AMX ELC bisfrance
5 lightTank 174 1,262 47.13% 379 86 4
Type 58china
6 mediumTank 174 1,812 49.43% 833 192 4
Skorpion Ggermany
8 AT-SPG 173 2,941 55.49% 2,168 254 4
T71 DAusa
7 lightTank 173 2,056 54.34% 887 137 4
Chaffeeusa
5 lightTank 170 2,312 51.18% 535 148 4
JPanther IIgermany
8 AT-SPG 168 2,116 57.74% 1,830 178 4
T-100 LTussr
10 lightTank 168 1,618 50.60% 1,296 113 4
M12usa
7 SPG 167 1,535 52.10% 1,020 163 3
8 mediumTank 166 1,867 50.00% 1,300 143 4
VK 100.01 Pgermany
8 heavyTank 165 2,118 62.42% 1,567 156 4
P.43 teritaly
7 mediumTank 164 3,069 63.41% 1,517 205 4