XgellertX
Role: private · Joined: 2023-02-08 · Last battle: 2026-04-30 08:26
Has a strong emotional attachment to a very small garage section.
7-Day Swing
Current 7 days compared with the previous 7 days.
Insight Badges
Small labels based on recent behaviour. Deep science? No. Useful? Usually.
30-Day Trend Deck
Daily values come from snapshot deltas. The charts become more useful after a few daily rollups.
WN8 Form
Daily WN8 based on that day’s activity.
Win Rate
Daily win rate from tracked activity.
Average Damage
Average damage per battle by day.
Activity + WTR
Battles per day, with WTR snapshot trend when available.
Tank Snapshot
Best, roughest, and most-used tanks based on data already in the database.
Performance Profile
A compact read on how this player behaves over the recent tracking window.
30d Class Distribution
Where the battles are actually going.
Recent Daily Activity
Latest tracked day-by-day output.
| Date | Battles | WN8 | Win Rate | Avg Damage | Frags | Spotted | Trees |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-14 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-13 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-12 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-11 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-10 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-09 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-08 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-07 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-06 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-05 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-04 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-03 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-02 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-01 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Tank Performance
Per-tank lifetime performance, sortable by the columns that matter.
| Tank | Tier | Type | Battles | WN8 | Win Rate | Avg Damage | Frags | Mastery |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
T-54 mod. 1ussr
|
8 | mediumTank | 2,279 | 56.38% | 1,551 | 2,455 | 4 | |
T-34-3china
|
8 | mediumTank | 1,167 | 56.98% | 1,679 | 1,386 | 4 | |
Leopard 1germany
|
10 | mediumTank | 1,136 | 48.68% | 2,423 | 1,341 | 4 | |
T34usa
|
8 | heavyTank | 1,034 | 51.74% | 1,372 | 863 | 4 | |
E 100germany
|
10 | heavyTank | 969 | 50.26% | 2,281 | 1,024 | 4 | |
T26E5 Pusa
|
8 | heavyTank | 803 | 57.91% | 1,732 | 846 | 4 | |
Defenderussr
|
8 | heavyTank | 803 | 60.02% | 2,076 | 958 | 4 | |
Lorr. 40 tfrance
|
8 | mediumTank | 775 | 56.13% | 1,915 | 1,006 | 4 | |
Obj. 140ussr
|
10 | mediumTank | 747 | 53.95% | 2,444 | 963 | 4 | |
IS-7ussr
|
10 | heavyTank | 713 | 53.44% | 2,153 | 642 | 4 | |
M4A1 Rev.france
|
8 | mediumTank | 698 | 54.30% | 1,810 | 755 | 4 | |
Skorpion Ggermany
|
8 | AT-SPG | 675 | 52.00% | 1,971 | 778 | 4 | |
T49usa
|
9 | lightTank | 628 | 55.73% | 1,207 | 487 | 4 | |
Jg.Pz. E 100germany
|
10 | AT-SPG | 626 | 54.63% | 2,593 | 711 | 4 | |
M 41 90 GFgermany
|
8 | lightTank | 619 | 55.74% | 1,253 | 519 | 4 | |
Progetto 46italy
|
8 | mediumTank | 608 | 58.06% | 1,914 | 827 | 4 | |
Bourrasquefrance
|
8 | mediumTank | 600 | 59.67% | 2,001 | 746 | 4 | |
T-44-100ussr
|
8 | mediumTank | 575 | 57.57% | 1,698 | 618 | 4 | |
ELC EVEN 90france
|
8 | lightTank | 566 | 57.60% | 1,068 | 496 | 4 | |
E 75germany
|
9 | heavyTank | 550 | 52.91% | 1,539 | 441 | 4 | |
Leopard PT Agermany
|
9 | mediumTank | 544 | 52.94% | 1,827 | 552 | 4 | |
T-54 ltwt.ussr
|
9 | lightTank | 475 | 50.32% | 1,260 | 363 | 4 | |
T57 Heavyusa
|
10 | heavyTank | 474 | 55.49% | 2,570 | 603 | 4 | |
T26E4usa
|
8 | mediumTank | 462 | 53.25% | 1,616 | 521 | 4 | |
WZ-120-1 FTchina
|
8 | AT-SPG | 455 | 60.22% | 2,029 | 594 | 4 | |
Tiger IIgermany
|
8 | heavyTank | 452 | 52.88% | 1,324 | 367 | 4 | |
Progetto 65italy
|
10 | mediumTank | 447 | 54.81% | 2,659 | 616 | 4 | |
Type 64china
|
6 | lightTank | 440 | 56.14% | 916 | 491 | 4 | |
Jagdtigergermany
|
9 | AT-SPG | 436 | 53.90% | 1,983 | 455 | 4 | |
T-10ussr
|
9 | heavyTank | 434 | 53.00% | 1,795 | 415 | 4 | |
Chi-Nu Kaijapan
|
5 | mediumTank | 427 | 52.46% | 512 | 351 | 4 | |
Löwegermany
|
8 | heavyTank | 422 | 55.92% | 1,776 | 398 | 4 | |
IS-3ussr
|
8 | heavyTank | 415 | 57.11% | 1,489 | 393 | 4 | |
Type 59china
|
8 | mediumTank | 399 | 59.90% | 1,640 | 445 | 4 | |
Strv S1sweden
|
8 | AT-SPG | 374 | 51.60% | 1,932 | 424 | 4 | |
AMX 13 90france
|
9 | lightTank | 373 | 58.45% | 1,367 | 401 | 4 | |
EBR 75 FL 10france
|
8 | lightTank | 332 | 57.83% | 1,189 | 275 | 4 | |
WZ-132china
|
8 | lightTank | 331 | 60.73% | 1,263 | 281 | 4 | |
T54E1usa
|
9 | heavyTank | 325 | 50.46% | 1,981 | 418 | 4 | |
SU-14-1ussr
|
7 | SPG | 324 | 51.85% | 996 | 289 | 3 | |
Škoda T 27czech
|
8 | mediumTank | 322 | 54.66% | 1,660 | 298 | 4 | |
Ferdinandgermany
|
8 | AT-SPG | 318 | 49.69% | 1,510 | 313 | 4 | |
Ru 251germany
|
9 | lightTank | 318 | 56.60% | 1,270 | 255 | 4 | |
Pz. T 25germany
|
5 | mediumTank | 318 | 58.49% | 916 | 503 | 4 | |
B-C 25 tfrance
|
10 | mediumTank | 314 | 52.23% | 2,373 | 383 | 4 | |
SU-14-2ussr
|
8 | SPG | 312 | 49.04% | 1,231 | 259 | 4 | |
Obj. 260ussr
|
10 | heavyTank | 307 | 55.70% | 2,762 | 375 | 4 | |
Indien-Pz.germany
|
8 | mediumTank | 297 | 50.17% | 1,036 | 210 | 4 | |
T37usa
|
6 | lightTank | 296 | 56.08% | 751 | 233 | 4 | |
SU-130PMussr
|
8 | AT-SPG | 291 | 57.04% | 2,214 | 429 | 4 | |
LT-432ussr
|
8 | lightTank | 291 | 56.36% | 1,249 | 286 | 4 | |
Guardussr
|
8 | mediumTank | 271 | 59.04% | 1,878 | 291 | 4 | |
TVP T 50/51czech
|
10 | mediumTank | 271 | 60.15% | 2,740 | 375 | 4 | |
FV215buk
|
10 | heavyTank | 268 | 52.24% | 2,421 | 251 | 4 | |
Rinoceronteitaly
|
10 | heavyTank | 267 | 56.93% | 2,942 | 352 | 4 | |
STGussr
|
8 | mediumTank | 265 | 54.72% | 1,855 | 284 | 4 | |
HWK 30germany
|
8 | lightTank | 263 | 54.75% | 1,189 | 216 | 4 | |
Grille 15germany
|
10 | AT-SPG | 263 | 54.37% | 2,683 | 285 | 4 | |
50TP pr.poland
|
8 | heavyTank | 256 | 58.59% | 1,933 | 289 | 4 | |
Bulldogusa
|
8 | lightTank | 256 | 49.22% | 1,038 | 237 | 4 | |
T25 Pilot 1usa
|
8 | mediumTank | 255 | 61.18% | 1,686 | 264 | 4 | |
EBR 105france
|
10 | lightTank | 253 | 48.62% | 1,488 | 204 | 3 | |
T-54ussr
|
9 | mediumTank | 251 | 54.18% | 1,830 | 267 | 4 | |
BZ-176china
|
8 | heavyTank | 246 | 58.13% | 2,495 | 383 | 4 | |
VK 30.01 Hgermany
|
5 | mediumTank | 240 | 46.25% | 380 | 166 | 3 | |
AMX 13 105france
|
10 | lightTank | 239 | 47.70% | 1,939 | 238 | 4 | |
AMX CDCfrance
|
8 | mediumTank | 232 | 45.69% | 1,385 | 206 | 4 | |
Obj. 430Uussr
|
10 | mediumTank | 229 | 53.28% | 2,653 | 280 | 4 | |
Obj. 274aussr
|
8 | mediumTank | 226 | 56.64% | 1,901 | 241 | 4 | |
Emil IIsweden
|
9 | heavyTank | 224 | 54.02% | 2,115 | 261 | 4 | |
Obj. 705Aussr
|
10 | heavyTank | 224 | 58.48% | 2,736 | 244 | 4 | |
B-C 25 t APfrance
|
9 | mediumTank | 220 | 57.27% | 1,925 | 274 | 4 | |
Mausgermany
|
10 | heavyTank | 216 | 59.72% | 2,616 | 257 | 4 | |
AMX ELC bisfrance
|
5 | lightTank | 213 | 58.22% | 665 | 157 | 4 | |
E 75 TSgermany
|
8 | heavyTank | 213 | 56.81% | 2,019 | 243 | 4 | |
SU-152ussr
|
7 | AT-SPG | 212 | 52.36% | 1,047 | 210 | 3 | |
703 II (122)ussr
|
8 | heavyTank | 211 | 61.14% | 1,977 | 253 | 4 | |
SU-100ussr
|
6 | AT-SPG | 208 | 52.40% | 852 | 229 | 4 | |
Hellcatusa
|
6 | AT-SPG | 206 | 58.74% | 999 | 278 | 4 | |
212Aussr
|
9 | SPG | 204 | 52.45% | 1,634 | 175 | 3 | |
Obj. 277ussr
|
10 | heavyTank | 204 | 55.88% | 2,825 | 235 | 4 | |
Panther IIgermany
|
8 | mediumTank | 204 | 55.88% | 1,487 | 185 | 4 | |
Pz. 58 Mutzgermany
|
8 | mediumTank | 204 | 49.02% | 1,630 | 186 | 4 | |
Kranvagnsweden
|
10 | heavyTank | 202 | 60.89% | 2,763 | 248 | 4 | |
Mauerbrechergermany
|
8 | heavyTank | 201 | 51.24% | 1,588 | 191 | 4 | |
Sheridanusa
|
10 | lightTank | 201 | 53.23% | 1,832 | 202 | 4 | |
VK 45.02 Bgermany
|
9 | heavyTank | 201 | 60.70% | 1,919 | 200 | 4 | |
VK 75.01 Kgermany
|
8 | heavyTank | 196 | 55.10% | 1,867 | 205 | 4 | |
TVP VTUczech
|
8 | mediumTank | 196 | 52.04% | 1,303 | 161 | 4 | |
M 41 90 mmgermany
|
8 | lightTank | 195 | 57.44% | 1,266 | 175 | 4 | |
Tiger Igermany
|
7 | heavyTank | 191 | 53.93% | 1,045 | 177 | 4 | |
Emil Isweden
|
8 | heavyTank | 187 | 56.15% | 1,939 | 254 | 2 | |
VK 36.01 Hgermany
|
6 | heavyTank | 186 | 46.77% | 542 | 127 | 4 | |
KanJPz 105germany
|
8 | AT-SPG | 186 | 51.61% | 2,011 | 226 | 4 | |
E 50germany
|
9 | mediumTank | 183 | 51.37% | 2,012 | 201 | 4 | |
KV-85ussr
|
6 | heavyTank | 182 | 56.59% | 896 | 169 | 4 | |
VK 45.02 Agermany
|
8 | heavyTank | 180 | 59.44% | 1,645 | 202 | 4 | |
Lionitaly
|
10 | mediumTank | 179 | 55.31% | 2,398 | 188 | 4 | |
Skorpiongermany
|
8 | AT-SPG | 178 | 50.56% | 1,941 | 203 | 4 | |
Cromwelluk
|
6 | mediumTank | 174 | 50.00% | 1,008 | 244 | 4 | |
Obj. 430ussr
|
9 | mediumTank | 174 | 56.32% | 2,624 | 266 | 4 | |
122 TMchina
|
8 | mediumTank | 173 | 54.91% | 2,195 | 196 | 4 | |
Bisonte C45italy
|
8 | heavyTank | 169 | 54.44% | 2,070 | 206 | 4 | |
JPanthergermany
|
7 | AT-SPG | 169 | 52.66% | 999 | 144 | 4 | |
ISussr
|
7 | heavyTank | 168 | 59.52% | 1,215 | 190 | 4 | |
L.Tr.germany
|
1 | lightTank | 168 | 61.31% | 223 | 286 | 4 | |
Renegadeusa
|
8 | heavyTank | 168 | 63.10% | 2,202 | 207 | 4 | |
D.W. 2germany
|
4 | heavyTank | 166 | 42.17% | 153 | 71 | 4 | |
P:Victoriasweden
|
8 | mediumTank | 166 | 56.63% | 1,542 | 160 | 4 | |
Jg.Pz. IVgermany
|
6 | AT-SPG | 165 | 41.21% | 588 | 124 | 4 | |
Kpz 07 RHgermany
|
8 | mediumTank | 162 | 51.23% | 1,611 | 154 | 4 | |
Kpz. 07 P(E)germany
|
10 | heavyTank | 162 | 55.56% | 2,834 | 216 | 4 | |
VK 30.02 Dgermany
|
7 | mediumTank | 162 | 50.00% | 782 | 138 | 3 | |
Kunze Panzergermany
|
9 | mediumTank | 162 | 59.26% | 2,781 | 230 | 4 | |
T26E5usa
|
8 | heavyTank | 161 | 61.49% | 1,653 | 170 | 4 | |
Char Futur 4france
|
9 | mediumTank | 161 | 59.01% | 2,590 | 224 | 4 | |
| 10 | heavyTank | 158 | 44.94% | 2,684 | 163 | 4 | ||
Rhm. Pzw.germany
|
10 | lightTank | 158 | 58.86% | 1,375 | 95 | 4 | |
FV4005uk
|
10 | AT-SPG | 157 | 54.14% | 2,167 | 185 | 3 | |
AMX 13 75france
|
7 | lightTank | 154 | 46.10% | 821 | 120 | 4 |
53TP
Medium III
Pz. 58 Mutz
Solid Winrate Amid Lower Damage Output in Recent Battles
XgellertX has dipped a toe back into the fray with just three games in the past week and twenty over the last month, posting an impressive 66.67% winrate lately but outputting a noticeably modest average damage compared to their stellar lifetime stats. With a recent WN8 stuck at 1267—well below the two thousand-plus career mark—and main battles driven in tanks outside their usual favorites, results suggest a casual, perhaps experimental phase. Low survival hints at risky moves or rust needing to be shaken off.