Sir_Lunchalot
Role: junior_officer · Joined: 2022-01-04 · Last battle: 2026-05-13 13:26
Suspiciously interested in circles and reset points.
7-Day Swing
Current 7 days compared with the previous 7 days.
Insight Badges
Small labels based on recent behaviour. Deep science? No. Useful? Usually.
30-Day Trend Deck
Daily values come from snapshot deltas. The charts become more useful after a few daily rollups.
WN8 Form
Daily WN8 based on that day’s activity.
Win Rate
Daily win rate from tracked activity.
Average Damage
Average damage per battle by day.
Activity + WTR
Battles per day, with WTR snapshot trend when available.
Tank Snapshot
Best, roughest, and most-used tanks based on data already in the database.
Performance Profile
A compact read on how this player behaves over the recent tracking window.
30d Class Distribution
Where the battles are actually going.
Recent Daily Activity
Latest tracked day-by-day output.
| Date | Battles | WN8 | Win Rate | Avg Damage | Frags | Spotted | Trees |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-14 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-13 | 11 | 63.64% | 2,812 | 19 | 29 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-12 | 8 | 100.00% | 4,451 | 19 | 16 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-11 | 7 | 71.43% | 3,736 | 13 | 6 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-10 | 14 | 71.43% | 3,142 | 24 | 22 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-09 | 46 | 63.04% | 1,784 | 37 | 155 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-08 | 9 | 88.89% | 2,855 | 12 | 8 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-07 | 4 | 100.00% | 3,388 | 13 | 4 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-06 | 12 | 41.67% | 2,387 | 17 | 39 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-05 | 3 | 33.33% | 1,878 | 4 | 9 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-04 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-03 | 6 | 50.00% | 1,822 | 6 | 21 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-02 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-01 | 17 | 52.94% | 1,603 | 13 | 49 | 0 |
Tank Performance
Per-tank lifetime performance, sortable by the columns that matter.
| Tank | Tier | Type | Battles | WN8 | Win Rate | Avg Damage | Frags | Mastery |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
KV-85ussr
|
6 | heavyTank | 2,163 | 61.53% | 1,357 | 3,867 | 4 | |
Obj. 261ussr
|
10 | SPG | 1,766 | 51.59% | 1,999 | 1,784 | 4 | |
TVP T 50/51czech
|
10 | mediumTank | 1,745 | 57.99% | 3,219 | 3,282 | 4 | |
B-C 25 tfrance
|
10 | mediumTank | 1,654 | 58.40% | 3,126 | 2,977 | 4 | |
T-62Aussr
|
10 | mediumTank | 1,604 | 57.61% | 2,764 | 2,372 | 4 | |
Progetto 46italy
|
8 | mediumTank | 1,536 | 58.53% | 2,133 | 2,368 | 4 | |
AMX 50 Bfrance
|
10 | heavyTank | 1,356 | 54.94% | 2,801 | 2,057 | 4 | |
T57 Heavyusa
|
10 | heavyTank | 1,302 | 56.07% | 3,125 | 2,133 | 4 | |
WZ-111china
|
8 | heavyTank | 1,256 | 62.02% | 1,942 | 1,835 | 4 | |
EBR 75 FL 10france
|
8 | lightTank | 1,255 | 59.12% | 1,470 | 1,382 | 4 | |
| 10 | mediumTank | 1,239 | 59.73% | 2,883 | 1,783 | 4 | ||
STB-1japan
|
10 | mediumTank | 1,197 | 57.48% | 2,954 | 1,918 | 4 | |
BDR G1 Bfrance
|
5 | heavyTank | 1,166 | 64.32% | 1,065 | 2,313 | 4 | |
ShPTK-TVPczech
|
8 | AT-SPG | 1,151 | 57.25% | 2,083 | 1,518 | 4 | |
AMX 13 75france
|
7 | lightTank | 1,122 | 60.34% | 1,463 | 1,719 | 4 | |
BT-2ussr
|
2 | lightTank | 1,079 | 66.45% | 385 | 2,525 | 4 | |
AMX 50 100france
|
8 | heavyTank | 1,035 | 59.03% | 1,977 | 1,594 | 4 | |
O-I Exp.japan
|
5 | heavyTank | 936 | 67.31% | 1,324 | 2,433 | 4 | |
Obj. 140ussr
|
10 | mediumTank | 895 | 56.87% | 3,050 | 1,319 | 4 | |
E 75 TSgermany
|
8 | heavyTank | 849 | 58.89% | 2,072 | 1,041 | 4 | |
Kranvagnsweden
|
10 | heavyTank | 849 | 60.42% | 3,091 | 1,416 | 4 | |
Leopard 1germany
|
10 | mediumTank | 821 | 57.98% | 3,168 | 1,243 | 4 | |
Kpz 07 RHgermany
|
8 | mediumTank | 820 | 59.51% | 1,881 | 1,053 | 4 | |
KV-1ussr
|
5 | heavyTank | 808 | 56.19% | 712 | 1,070 | 4 | |
B-C 25 t APfrance
|
9 | mediumTank | 804 | 58.33% | 2,677 | 1,526 | 4 | |
Type 61japan
|
9 | mediumTank | 769 | 59.69% | 2,468 | 1,103 | 4 | |
Emil IIsweden
|
9 | heavyTank | 728 | 59.89% | 2,580 | 1,299 | 4 | |
Kpz 50 tgermany
|
9 | mediumTank | 699 | 65.38% | 3,128 | 1,301 | 4 | |
T-100 LTussr
|
10 | lightTank | 699 | 58.37% | 1,883 | 730 | 4 | |
Obj. 274aussr
|
8 | mediumTank | 692 | 54.91% | 1,890 | 792 | 4 | |
Škoda T 50czech
|
9 | mediumTank | 687 | 60.26% | 3,065 | 1,404 | 4 | |
212Aussr
|
9 | SPG | 642 | 47.98% | 1,982 | 857 | 4 | |
T25 Pilot 1usa
|
8 | mediumTank | 618 | 62.46% | 1,826 | 816 | 4 | |
IS-7ussr
|
10 | heavyTank | 617 | 51.70% | 2,372 | 728 | 4 | |
Type 64china
|
6 | lightTank | 593 | 63.41% | 1,329 | 848 | 4 | |
Obj. 704ussr
|
9 | AT-SPG | 556 | 60.07% | 2,583 | 821 | 4 | |
IS-3ussr
|
8 | heavyTank | 506 | 54.55% | 1,625 | 674 | 4 | |
Peregrineussr
|
8 | heavyTank | 502 | 62.35% | 2,180 | 703 | 4 | |
AMX 50 120france
|
9 | heavyTank | 498 | 58.84% | 2,395 | 732 | 4 | |
Tortoiseuk
|
9 | AT-SPG | 495 | 61.62% | 2,808 | 774 | 4 | |
Progetto 65italy
|
10 | mediumTank | 482 | 58.71% | 3,269 | 857 | 4 | |
Char Muratfrance
|
9 | mediumTank | 476 | 48.74% | 2,428 | 584 | 4 | |
| 9 | mediumTank | 468 | 58.97% | 2,216 | 636 | 4 | ||
SU-130PMussr
|
8 | AT-SPG | 453 | 56.73% | 2,025 | 549 | 4 | |
T-43ussr
|
7 | mediumTank | 436 | 59.17% | 1,408 | 521 | 4 | |
S-51ussr
|
7 | SPG | 433 | 50.81% | 1,122 | 358 | 3 | |
| 8 | heavyTank | 428 | 60.98% | 2,127 | 579 | 4 | ||
60TPpoland
|
10 | heavyTank | 409 | 55.99% | 3,198 | 627 | 4 | |
UDES 15/16sweden
|
10 | mediumTank | 397 | 59.95% | 3,266 | 621 | 4 | |
B-C 12 tfrance
|
8 | lightTank | 395 | 62.03% | 1,679 | 593 | 4 | |
M48 Pattonusa
|
10 | mediumTank | 394 | 54.06% | 2,894 | 562 | 4 | |
KV-4ussr
|
8 | heavyTank | 389 | 57.33% | 1,435 | 404 | 4 | |
| 10 | heavyTank | 388 | 62.89% | 3,174 | 586 | 4 | ||
T-54ussr
|
9 | mediumTank | 387 | 57.36% | 2,136 | 521 | 4 | |
Lionitaly
|
10 | mediumTank | 372 | 59.41% | 2,957 | 530 | 4 | |
T-10ussr
|
9 | heavyTank | 369 | 60.98% | 2,142 | 457 | 4 | |
| 8 | heavyTank | 362 | 56.35% | 1,835 | 416 | 4 | ||
M53/M55usa
|
9 | SPG | 358 | 51.96% | 1,696 | 210 | 4 | |
T54E1usa
|
9 | heavyTank | 354 | 53.95% | 2,579 | 546 | 4 | |
T-34-85Mussr
|
6 | mediumTank | 353 | 64.87% | 1,389 | 593 | 4 | |
Obj. 430Uussr
|
10 | mediumTank | 347 | 59.37% | 3,110 | 545 | 4 | |
| 8 | mediumTank | 346 | 60.12% | 1,564 | 399 | 4 | ||
Emil Isweden
|
8 | heavyTank | 329 | 60.49% | 2,251 | 590 | 4 | |
STA-1japan
|
8 | mediumTank | 327 | 56.27% | 1,796 | 416 | 4 | |
ST-Iussr
|
9 | heavyTank | 324 | 59.26% | 2,074 | 426 | 4 | |
WZ-111 5Achina
|
10 | heavyTank | 321 | 59.50% | 3,070 | 455 | 4 | |
T-44ussr
|
8 | mediumTank | 316 | 56.96% | 1,538 | 344 | 4 | |
Leopard PT Agermany
|
9 | mediumTank | 308 | 63.31% | 2,826 | 462 | 4 | |
Vz. 55czech
|
10 | heavyTank | 298 | 56.71% | 3,359 | 491 | 4 | |
Cromwelluk
|
6 | mediumTank | 297 | 58.92% | 980 | 394 | 4 | |
ISU-152ussr
|
8 | AT-SPG | 295 | 56.95% | 2,012 | 392 | 4 | |
EMIL 1951sweden
|
8 | heavyTank | 292 | 62.67% | 2,080 | 443 | 4 | |
T-28ussr
|
4 | mediumTank | 289 | 64.01% | 571 | 454 | 4 | |
M44usa
|
6 | SPG | 283 | 58.66% | 1,072 | 345 | 4 | |
WZ-111 1-4china
|
9 | heavyTank | 279 | 60.22% | 2,824 | 431 | 4 | |
T2 Lightusa
|
2 | lightTank | 271 | 64.21% | 248 | 367 | 4 | |
Hummelgermany
|
6 | SPG | 266 | 57.14% | 1,419 | 350 | 4 | |
Standard Bitaly
|
9 | mediumTank | 264 | 66.67% | 2,853 | 499 | 4 | |
Type 4 Hjapan
|
9 | heavyTank | 263 | 59.70% | 2,107 | 312 | 4 | |
ISussr
|
7 | heavyTank | 249 | 51.00% | 1,033 | 266 | 4 | |
TVP VTUczech
|
8 | mediumTank | 238 | 60.08% | 1,710 | 287 | 3 | |
50TPpoland
|
9 | heavyTank | 237 | 66.24% | 2,451 | 359 | 4 | |
Char Futur 4france
|
9 | mediumTank | 235 | 62.13% | 2,843 | 408 | 4 | |
112china
|
8 | heavyTank | 232 | 58.62% | 1,891 | 263 | 4 | |
Obj. 752ussr
|
9 | heavyTank | 231 | 58.44% | 2,974 | 363 | 4 | |
Cometuk
|
7 | mediumTank | 223 | 55.61% | 1,342 | 318 | 4 | |
ARL 44france
|
6 | heavyTank | 221 | 53.85% | 1,090 | 269 | 4 | |
T71 DAusa
|
7 | lightTank | 219 | 52.51% | 1,035 | 167 | 4 | |
Bisongermany
|
3 | SPG | 217 | 60.83% | 471 | 395 | 4 | |
O-Hojapan
|
8 | heavyTank | 214 | 63.08% | 1,970 | 262 | 4 | |
LTTBussr
|
8 | lightTank | 207 | 53.14% | 1,287 | 225 | 4 | |
AMX M4 45france
|
7 | heavyTank | 207 | 57.49% | 1,417 | 211 | 4 | |
T-54 ltwt.ussr
|
9 | lightTank | 206 | 50.49% | 1,730 | 211 | 4 | |
KV-13ussr
|
7 | mediumTank | 205 | 55.12% | 596 | 145 | 4 | |
| 9 | heavyTank | 205 | 60.00% | 2,528 | 281 | 4 | ||
Leosweden
|
7 | mediumTank | 204 | 59.31% | 1,599 | 319 | 4 | |
T-150ussr
|
6 | heavyTank | 203 | 54.68% | 777 | 196 | 4 | |
T69usa
|
8 | mediumTank | 202 | 56.93% | 1,799 | 276 | 4 | |
Obj. 430ussr
|
9 | mediumTank | 200 | 62.00% | 2,685 | 340 | 4 | |
| 10 | AT-SPG | 200 | 54.50% | 2,450 | 229 | 4 | ||
T-50-2ussr
|
6 | lightTank | 198 | 57.58% | 980 | 232 | 4 | |
G.W. Panthergermany
|
7 | SPG | 197 | 59.39% | 1,205 | 205 | 4 | |
Concept 1Busa
|
9 | heavyTank | 190 | 58.42% | 2,880 | 300 | 4 | |
SU-152ussr
|
7 | AT-SPG | 180 | 53.89% | 1,140 | 160 | 4 | |
M46 Pattonusa
|
9 | mediumTank | 178 | 61.24% | 2,538 | 278 | 3 | |
Dicker Maxgermany
|
6 | AT-SPG | 177 | 54.24% | 909 | 215 | 4 | |
Type 5 Hjapan
|
10 | heavyTank | 173 | 57.80% | 3,423 | 275 | 4 | |
T-34/100czech
|
7 | mediumTank | 172 | 63.95% | 1,524 | 238 | 4 | |
AMX M4 51france
|
9 | heavyTank | 167 | 66.47% | 2,859 | 260 | 4 | |
E 50germany
|
9 | mediumTank | 161 | 59.01% | 2,393 | 179 | 4 | |
Chi-Rijapan
|
7 | mediumTank | 161 | 55.28% | 1,291 | 202 | 4 | |
T21usa
|
6 | lightTank | 160 | 53.75% | 618 | 109 | 4 | |
O-Ijapan
|
6 | heavyTank | 157 | 57.96% | 1,205 | 219 | 4 | |
Type 58china
|
6 | mediumTank | 150 | 48.00% | 900 | 160 | 4 | |
53TPpoland
|
8 | heavyTank | 149 | 55.70% | 1,950 | 175 | 3 | |
| 10 | lightTank | 144 | 50.00% | 2,081 | 150 | 4 | ||
Škoda T 25czech
|
6 | mediumTank | 142 | 66.20% | 1,171 | 219 | 4 | |
AMX 12 tfrance
|
6 | lightTank | 135 | 62.22% | 1,088 | 187 | 4 | |
Badgeruk
|
10 | AT-SPG | 134 | 55.97% | 2,649 | 172 | 4 | |
UDES 16sweden
|
9 | mediumTank | 133 | 57.14% | 2,612 | 210 | 4 |
Type 64
MS-1
T-100 LT
Sir_Lunchalot on a Winning Feast
Sir_Lunchalot has been absolutely feasting in the past week, pounding out a winrate over 71% from 99 battles, with WN8 surging to a healthy 3226. Recent form is red-hot compared to already impressive monthly numbers, boasting an average damage just over 2,600. This month, he’s solemnly rolling out meta heavies and meds rather than the old reliables, focusing on current flavor picks over nostalgia. The sharp upward trend hints he’s just warming up—rivals beware, this knight’s hunger is growing.