JimboMeloun1
Role: combat_officer · Joined: 2021-01-31 · Last battle: 2026-05-10 19:57
Suspiciously interested in circles and reset points.
7-Day Swing
Current 7 days compared with the previous 7 days.
Insight Badges
Small labels based on recent behaviour. Deep science? No. Useful? Usually.
30-Day Trend Deck
Daily values come from snapshot deltas. The charts become more useful after a few daily rollups.
WN8 Form
Daily WN8 based on that day’s activity.
Win Rate
Daily win rate from tracked activity.
Average Damage
Average damage per battle by day.
Activity + WTR
Battles per day, with WTR snapshot trend when available.
Tank Snapshot
Best, roughest, and most-used tanks based on data already in the database.
Performance Profile
A compact read on how this player behaves over the recent tracking window.
30d Class Distribution
Where the battles are actually going.
Recent Daily Activity
Latest tracked day-by-day output.
| Date | Battles | WN8 | Win Rate | Avg Damage | Frags | Spotted | Trees |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-11 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-10 | 4 | 75.00% | 5,275 | 8 | 12 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-09 | 5 | 60.00% | 4,698 | 13 | 7 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-08 | 28 | 53.57% | 4,904 | 52 | 42 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-07 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-06 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-05 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-04 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-03 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-02 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-01 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-04-30 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-04-29 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Tank Performance
Per-tank lifetime performance, sortable by the columns that matter.
| Tank | Tier | Type | Battles | WN8 | Win Rate | Avg Damage | Frags | Mastery |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
T-54 mod. 1ussr
|
8 | mediumTank | 2,653 | 59.89% | 1,818 | 3,815 | 4 | |
T34usa
|
8 | heavyTank | 1,368 | 55.99% | 1,682 | 1,508 | 4 | |
Leopard 1germany
|
10 | mediumTank | 747 | 61.98% | 3,552 | 1,386 | 4 | |
Type 64china
|
6 | lightTank | 736 | 61.28% | 1,050 | 1,191 | 4 | |
Progetto 46italy
|
8 | mediumTank | 612 | 70.26% | 2,839 | 1,450 | 4 | |
T25 Pilot 1usa
|
8 | mediumTank | 606 | 62.71% | 1,799 | 819 | 4 | |
AMX 12 tfrance
|
6 | lightTank | 594 | 53.37% | 589 | 510 | 4 | |
Grille 15germany
|
10 | AT-SPG | 594 | 59.26% | 3,190 | 1,021 | 4 | |
T69usa
|
8 | mediumTank | 590 | 53.22% | 1,328 | 725 | 4 | |
Obj. 260ussr
|
10 | heavyTank | 587 | 64.57% | 4,075 | 1,093 | 4 | |
IS-3ussr
|
8 | heavyTank | 572 | 52.97% | 1,389 | 534 | 4 | |
B-C 25 tfrance
|
10 | mediumTank | 522 | 60.34% | 3,122 | 998 | 4 | |
Obj. 279 (e)ussr
|
10 | heavyTank | 509 | 63.46% | 4,256 | 879 | 4 | |
Rhm.-B. WTgermany
|
8 | AT-SPG | 501 | 52.69% | 1,513 | 482 | 3 | |
LT-432ussr
|
8 | lightTank | 496 | 65.32% | 1,611 | 765 | 4 | |
Bourrasquefrance
|
8 | mediumTank | 477 | 67.51% | 2,910 | 1,055 | 4 | |
WT auf Pz. IVgermany
|
9 | AT-SPG | 476 | 50.00% | 1,849 | 516 | 4 | |
SU-130PMussr
|
8 | AT-SPG | 465 | 61.08% | 2,527 | 862 | 4 | |
ELC EVEN 90france
|
8 | lightTank | 456 | 60.53% | 1,304 | 610 | 4 | |
| 8 | AT-SPG | 450 | 49.78% | 1,377 | 456 | 4 | ||
ST-Iussr
|
9 | heavyTank | 432 | 58.10% | 1,782 | 420 | 4 | |
| — | — | 419 | 47.26% | 2,105 | 532 | 4 | ||
AMX 13 105france
|
10 | lightTank | 399 | 60.90% | 2,465 | 682 | 4 | |
| 10 | mediumTank | 398 | 67.84% | 4,430 | 827 | 4 | ||
Hurricanepoland
|
10 | mediumTank | 389 | 65.04% | 4,170 | 806 | 4 | |
S-51ussr
|
7 | SPG | 388 | 45.88% | 794 | 290 | 3 | |
Obj. 704ussr
|
9 | AT-SPG | 385 | 52.99% | 2,161 | 519 | 4 | |
AMX 13 90france
|
9 | lightTank | 382 | 56.28% | 1,692 | 607 | 4 | |
| 10 | heavyTank | 380 | 63.42% | 3,643 | 681 | 4 | ||
ISU-152ussr
|
8 | AT-SPG | 367 | 50.14% | 1,362 | 336 | 3 | |
CS-52 LISpoland
|
8 | mediumTank | 357 | 66.67% | 2,511 | 656 | 4 | |
SU-14-2ussr
|
8 | SPG | 356 | 51.97% | 1,208 | 303 | 3 | |
TVP T 50/51czech
|
10 | mediumTank | 344 | 58.43% | 3,012 | 620 | 4 | |
M48 Pattonusa
|
10 | mediumTank | 338 | 57.40% | 3,863 | 574 | 4 | |
Cromwelluk
|
6 | mediumTank | 336 | 61.61% | 1,177 | 604 | 4 | |
EBR 105france
|
10 | lightTank | 332 | 63.25% | 2,276 | 541 | 4 | |
IS-7ussr
|
10 | heavyTank | 321 | 62.31% | 3,318 | 480 | 4 | |
G.W. Panthergermany
|
7 | SPG | 317 | 44.79% | 895 | 271 | 3 | |
T-10ussr
|
9 | heavyTank | 317 | 57.73% | 2,359 | 409 | 4 | |
| 8 | heavyTank | 311 | 45.66% | 1,269 | 248 | 4 | ||
KV-4ussr
|
8 | heavyTank | 304 | 55.26% | 1,288 | 266 | 4 | |
Concept 1Busa
|
9 | heavyTank | 300 | 72.67% | 3,874 | 636 | 4 | |
IS-4ussr
|
10 | heavyTank | 294 | 60.20% | 2,754 | 451 | 4 | |
Škoda T 50czech
|
9 | mediumTank | 277 | 57.04% | 2,459 | 498 | 4 | |
Ru 251germany
|
9 | lightTank | 275 | 58.18% | 1,407 | 305 | 4 | |
Obj. 277ussr
|
10 | heavyTank | 271 | 59.78% | 3,514 | 467 | 4 | |
Leopard PT Agermany
|
9 | mediumTank | 268 | 63.43% | 2,599 | 484 | 4 | |
T2 Lightusa
|
2 | lightTank | 267 | 55.43% | 200 | 307 | 4 | |
T110E3usa
|
10 | AT-SPG | 265 | 62.26% | 3,580 | 472 | 4 | |
T25/2usa
|
7 | AT-SPG | 257 | 46.30% | 679 | 171 | 3 | |
SU-152ussr
|
7 | AT-SPG | 256 | 54.30% | 752 | 206 | 4 | |
STB-1japan
|
10 | mediumTank | 249 | 64.66% | 3,990 | 517 | 4 | |
CS-63poland
|
10 | mediumTank | 248 | 67.74% | 4,242 | 521 | 4 | |
| 9 | heavyTank | 245 | 59.59% | 2,349 | 323 | 4 | ||
Defenderussr
|
8 | heavyTank | 239 | 70.29% | 2,404 | 456 | 4 | |
AMX 50 Bfrance
|
10 | heavyTank | 235 | 59.15% | 4,219 | 475 | 4 | |
T71 DAusa
|
7 | lightTank | 234 | 51.28% | 651 | 165 | 3 | |
WZ-111 1-4china
|
9 | heavyTank | 225 | 55.11% | 2,753 | 308 | 4 | |
Rhm. Pzw.germany
|
10 | lightTank | 223 | 70.85% | 2,662 | 349 | 4 | |
T30usa
|
9 | AT-SPG | 222 | 55.41% | 2,338 | 250 | 4 | |
Kpz 50 tgermany
|
9 | mediumTank | 222 | 72.97% | 3,361 | 451 | 4 | |
Vz. 55czech
|
10 | heavyTank | 220 | 64.55% | 4,085 | 462 | 4 | |
KV-2ussr
|
6 | heavyTank | 219 | 42.47% | 605 | 163 | 2 | |
T110E5usa
|
10 | heavyTank | 216 | 62.50% | 4,033 | 387 | 4 | |
ISussr
|
7 | heavyTank | 214 | 58.41% | 814 | 165 | 4 | |
Obj. 430Uussr
|
10 | mediumTank | 214 | 69.63% | 3,621 | 391 | 4 | |
| 8 | heavyTank | 213 | 63.38% | 2,038 | 295 | 4 | ||
| 10 | AT-SPG | 209 | 64.59% | 3,451 | 470 | 4 | ||
St. Emilgermany
|
7 | AT-SPG | 209 | 45.93% | 885 | 153 | 4 | |
Strv 103Bsweden
|
10 | AT-SPG | 207 | 59.90% | 4,246 | 387 | 4 | |
WZ-111 5Achina
|
10 | heavyTank | 206 | 67.48% | 3,597 | 368 | 4 | |
AMX M4 54france
|
10 | heavyTank | 205 | 62.93% | 4,635 | 432 | 4 | |
Obj. 268ussr
|
10 | AT-SPG | 204 | 55.39% | 3,029 | 338 | 4 | |
T95usa
|
9 | AT-SPG | 201 | 63.68% | 2,349 | 325 | 4 | |
Obj. 140ussr
|
10 | mediumTank | 199 | 64.82% | 3,514 | 381 | 4 | |
DBV-152czech
|
10 | AT-SPG | 198 | 65.66% | 4,327 | 411 | 4 | |
703 II (122)ussr
|
8 | heavyTank | 192 | 60.42% | 2,428 | 318 | 4 | |
T 55Agermany
|
9 | mediumTank | 185 | 58.38% | 2,861 | 320 | 4 | |
Type 58china
|
6 | mediumTank | 179 | 46.93% | 528 | 129 | 4 | |
114 SP2china
|
10 | AT-SPG | 175 | 69.71% | 4,432 | 389 | 4 | |
TVP VTUczech
|
8 | mediumTank | 171 | 49.12% | 1,497 | 188 | 3 | |
SU-100ussr
|
6 | AT-SPG | 171 | 51.46% | 569 | 137 | 2 | |
ShPTK-TVPczech
|
8 | AT-SPG | 170 | 67.06% | 2,930 | 362 | 4 | |
KV-85ussr
|
6 | heavyTank | 169 | 47.34% | 544 | 138 | 3 | |
| 7 | heavyTank | 158 | 55.70% | 932 | 125 | 4 | ||
Lynx 6x6france
|
8 | lightTank | 157 | 62.42% | 1,445 | 194 | 4 | |
T-44ussr
|
8 | mediumTank | 157 | 65.61% | 2,083 | 298 | 4 | |
E 50 Mgermany
|
10 | mediumTank | 155 | 70.32% | 3,912 | 294 | 4 | |
VK 28.01germany
|
6 | lightTank | 155 | 40.65% | 226 | 38 | 4 | |
T57 Heavyusa
|
10 | heavyTank | 153 | 69.28% | 3,787 | 285 | 4 | |
Monkey Kingchina
|
10 | mediumTank | 151 | 58.94% | 4,166 | 306 | 4 | |
SU-85ussr
|
5 | AT-SPG | 150 | 52.67% | 399 | 120 | 3 | |
UDES 15/16sweden
|
10 | mediumTank | 145 | 68.97% | 3,898 | 276 | 4 | |
Badgeruk
|
10 | AT-SPG | 145 | 68.97% | 4,352 | 304 | 4 | |
Kranvagnsweden
|
10 | heavyTank | 144 | 65.28% | 4,546 | 340 | 4 | |
AMX 13 57france
|
7 | lightTank | 144 | 70.14% | 1,713 | 311 | 4 | |
Hummelgermany
|
6 | SPG | 143 | 48.95% | 582 | 100 | 2 | |
DZT-159china
|
9 | mediumTank | 143 | 63.64% | 3,632 | 284 | 4 | |
AMX ELC bisfrance
|
5 | lightTank | 142 | 61.27% | 532 | 148 | 4 | |
Kpz 07 RHgermany
|
8 | mediumTank | 142 | 71.83% | 2,790 | 321 | 4 | |
BT-7 art.ussr
|
3 | lightTank | 142 | 55.63% | 306 | 143 | 4 | |
AMX 30 Bfrance
|
10 | mediumTank | 141 | 64.54% | 3,034 | 227 | 4 | |
Nashorngermany
|
6 | AT-SPG | 141 | 45.39% | 608 | 119 | 3 | |
EBR 90france
|
9 | lightTank | 140 | 66.43% | 1,748 | 217 | 4 | |
T54E1usa
|
9 | heavyTank | 139 | 67.63% | 2,855 | 299 | 4 | |
122 TMchina
|
8 | mediumTank | 138 | 68.12% | 2,750 | 223 | 4 | |
Obj. 452Kussr
|
10 | heavyTank | 138 | 60.14% | 4,058 | 239 | 4 | |
60TPpoland
|
10 | heavyTank | 138 | 69.57% | 4,679 | 320 | 4 | |
KV-1ussr
|
5 | heavyTank | 137 | 55.47% | 519 | 131 | 4 | |
T-34/100czech
|
7 | mediumTank | 137 | 56.93% | 1,291 | 179 | 4 | |
Skorpiongermany
|
8 | AT-SPG | 137 | 60.58% | 2,836 | 266 | 4 | |
T28usa
|
8 | AT-SPG | 137 | 54.01% | 1,722 | 183 | 3 | |
FV215buk
|
10 | heavyTank | 137 | 55.47% | 3,149 | 180 | 4 | |
B-C 12 tfrance
|
8 | lightTank | 135 | 54.81% | 1,324 | 219 | 4 | |
| 6 | heavyTank | 135 | 52.59% | 575 | 106 | 4 | ||
EBR Hotch.france
|
7 | lightTank | 134 | 69.40% | 1,383 | 225 | 4 | |
113china
|
10 | heavyTank | 133 | 65.41% | 3,776 | 249 | 4 | |
Ho-Ri 3japan
|
10 | AT-SPG | 133 | 66.92% | 4,332 | 278 | 4 | |
T110E4usa
|
10 | AT-SPG | 130 | 60.77% | 3,840 | 247 | 4 | |
FV4005uk
|
10 | AT-SPG | 130 | 58.46% | 3,511 | 272 | 4 |
Hacker
T-28
Type 71
Big Damage, Cheeky Wins: Recent Rampage
JimboMeloun1 is absolutely on fire lately, storming through every battle this week without even breaking a sweat—boasting a winrate just shy of 57%, an eye-watering 4900+ average damage, and a WN8 figure soaring above 5100. It’s all thanks to a laser-sharp focus on specific top-tier heavies and mediums in the past 30 days, rather than old favorites like the T-54 mod. 1 or Leopard 1. This run suggests Jimbo’s picking power tanks and making every shot count for maximum impact.