Emerald_322
Role: private · Joined: 2025-05-01 · Last battle: 2026-03-24 16:30
Waiting for enough 30-day activity to judge the chaos.
7-Day Swing
Current 7 days compared with the previous 7 days.
Insight Badges
Small labels based on recent behaviour. Deep science? No. Useful? Usually.
30-Day Trend Deck
Daily values come from snapshot deltas. The charts become more useful after a few daily rollups.
WN8 Form
Daily WN8 based on that day’s activity.
Win Rate
Daily win rate from tracked activity.
Average Damage
Average damage per battle by day.
Activity + WTR
Battles per day, with WTR snapshot trend when available.
Tank Snapshot
Best, roughest, and most-used tanks based on data already in the database.
Performance Profile
A compact read on how this player behaves over the recent tracking window.
30d Class Distribution
Where the battles are actually going.
Recent Daily Activity
Latest tracked day-by-day output.
| Date | Battles | WN8 | Win Rate | Avg Damage | Frags | Spotted | Trees |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-11 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-10 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-09 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-08 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-07 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-06 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-05 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-04 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-03 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-02 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-01 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-04-30 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-04-29 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Tank Performance
Per-tank lifetime performance, sortable by the columns that matter.
| Tank | Tier | Type | Battles | WN8 | Win Rate | Avg Damage | Frags | Mastery |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Leopard 1germany
|
10 | mediumTank | 2,153 | 55.50% | 2,529 | 2,819 | 4 | |
Sheridanusa
|
10 | lightTank | 2,003 | 55.27% | 1,519 | 1,570 | 4 | |
FV4005uk
|
10 | AT-SPG | 1,715 | 51.84% | 2,325 | 2,230 | 4 | |
ELC EVEN 90france
|
8 | lightTank | 1,617 | 61.22% | 985 | 1,393 | 4 | |
Bourrasquefrance
|
8 | mediumTank | 1,274 | 61.46% | 2,043 | 1,806 | 4 | |
T49usa
|
9 | lightTank | 1,247 | 58.06% | 1,494 | 1,162 | 4 | |
B-C 25 tfrance
|
10 | mediumTank | 1,171 | 55.17% | 2,392 | 1,557 | 4 | |
AMX 13 105france
|
10 | lightTank | 1,162 | 54.82% | 1,637 | 1,015 | 4 | |
Rhm. Pzw.germany
|
10 | lightTank | 1,122 | 53.74% | 1,433 | 874 | 4 | |
Lorr. 40 tfrance
|
8 | mediumTank | 1,061 | 58.72% | 2,004 | 1,567 | 4 | |
| 10 | lightTank | 947 | 54.17% | 1,327 | 669 | 4 | ||
AMX 13 57france
|
7 | lightTank | 932 | 62.88% | 1,106 | 1,106 | 4 | |
M 41 90 GFgermany
|
8 | lightTank | 913 | 60.68% | 1,165 | 916 | 4 | |
121china
|
10 | mediumTank | 883 | 54.02% | 2,508 | 1,023 | 4 | |
Tesákczech
|
10 | lightTank | 779 | 52.89% | 1,600 | 569 | 4 | |
T-34-3china
|
8 | mediumTank | 773 | 59.77% | 1,801 | 1,028 | 4 | |
Progetto 46italy
|
8 | mediumTank | 708 | 60.03% | 2,051 | 986 | 4 | |
Skorpion Ggermany
|
8 | AT-SPG | 628 | 53.98% | 1,973 | 868 | 4 | |
AMX 13 57Ffrance
|
7 | lightTank | 597 | 60.80% | 1,290 | 961 | 4 | |
LT-432ussr
|
8 | lightTank | 548 | 55.11% | 960 | 462 | 4 | |
Obj. 274aussr
|
8 | mediumTank | 527 | 54.08% | 1,886 | 639 | 4 | |
E 50germany
|
9 | mediumTank | 516 | 57.36% | 2,271 | 625 | 4 | |
Calibanuk
|
8 | heavyTank | 495 | 56.57% | 1,688 | 580 | 4 | |
WZ-111 5Achina
|
10 | heavyTank | 491 | 52.95% | 2,574 | 516 | 4 | |
E 100germany
|
10 | heavyTank | 487 | 53.59% | 2,640 | 544 | 4 | |
KV-2ussr
|
6 | heavyTank | 482 | 60.37% | 1,214 | 724 | 4 | |
Obj. 777 IIussr
|
9 | heavyTank | 471 | 58.81% | 2,441 | 560 | 4 | |
HWK 30germany
|
8 | lightTank | 463 | 54.64% | 1,016 | 314 | 4 | |
STB-1japan
|
10 | mediumTank | 431 | 56.61% | 2,661 | 524 | 4 | |
E 25germany
|
7 | AT-SPG | 431 | 60.56% | 1,459 | 737 | 4 | |
WZ-120-1 FTchina
|
8 | AT-SPG | 424 | 62.50% | 2,023 | 701 | 4 | |
Škoda T 56czech
|
8 | heavyTank | 416 | 57.21% | 2,181 | 502 | 4 | |
E 50 Mgermany
|
10 | mediumTank | 374 | 53.74% | 2,466 | 432 | 4 | |
Type 62china
|
7 | lightTank | 360 | 58.89% | 975 | 341 | 4 | |
AMX 13 90france
|
9 | lightTank | 353 | 60.06% | 1,437 | 367 | 4 | |
E 75germany
|
9 | heavyTank | 350 | 58.57% | 2,514 | 480 | 4 | |
ASTRON Rexusa
|
8 | mediumTank | 350 | 60.00% | 1,956 | 431 | 4 | |
T92usa
|
8 | lightTank | 341 | 60.12% | 1,016 | 258 | 4 | |
Löwegermany
|
8 | heavyTank | 337 | 56.68% | 1,797 | 356 | 4 | |
B-C 25 t APfrance
|
9 | mediumTank | 332 | 57.53% | 2,089 | 520 | 4 | |
T57 Heavyusa
|
10 | heavyTank | 322 | 57.76% | 2,899 | 432 | 4 | |
T 55Agermany
|
9 | mediumTank | 319 | 59.56% | 2,138 | 365 | 4 | |
T-54 mod. 1ussr
|
8 | mediumTank | 317 | 58.68% | 1,564 | 334 | 4 | |
Grille 15germany
|
10 | AT-SPG | 301 | 52.82% | 2,625 | 366 | 4 | |
HWK 12germany
|
8 | lightTank | 287 | 60.28% | 1,324 | 366 | 4 | |
Škoda T 27czech
|
8 | mediumTank | 277 | 53.07% | 1,661 | 314 | 4 | |
Strv S1sweden
|
8 | AT-SPG | 269 | 55.02% | 1,832 | 298 | 4 | |
CS-52 LISpoland
|
8 | mediumTank | 267 | 59.18% | 2,045 | 334 | 4 | |
Leopard PT Agermany
|
9 | mediumTank | 253 | 61.26% | 2,508 | 415 | 4 | |
G.W. Tigergermany
|
9 | SPG | 244 | 52.05% | 1,749 | 207 | 4 | |
WZ-111 1-4china
|
9 | heavyTank | 239 | 60.67% | 2,447 | 254 | 4 | |
Obj. 430ussr
|
9 | mediumTank | 236 | 52.54% | 2,261 | 270 | 4 | |
59-Pattonchina
|
8 | mediumTank | 231 | 49.78% | 1,186 | 175 | 4 | |
leFH18B2france
|
5 | SPG | 228 | 57.46% | 999 | 369 | 4 | |
G.W. Tiger Pgermany
|
8 | SPG | 221 | 59.28% | 1,364 | 210 | 4 | |
B-C 12 tfrance
|
8 | lightTank | 218 | 64.22% | 1,206 | 238 | 4 | |
BZT-70china
|
10 | heavyTank | 212 | 59.91% | 2,771 | 228 | 4 | |
AVR FSuk
|
9 | lightTank | 212 | 58.02% | 1,200 | 137 | 4 | |
112china
|
8 | heavyTank | 204 | 59.31% | 1,579 | 214 | 4 | |
BZ-75china
|
10 | heavyTank | 201 | 53.23% | 2,324 | 186 | 4 | |
VK 100.01 Pgermany
|
8 | heavyTank | 191 | 55.50% | 1,561 | 214 | 4 | |
LHMTVuk
|
8 | lightTank | 191 | 58.64% | 948 | 135 | 4 | |
Jg.Pz. E 100germany
|
10 | AT-SPG | 187 | 56.15% | 2,576 | 229 | 4 | |
Obj. 261ussr
|
10 | SPG | 184 | 47.28% | 1,363 | 106 | 4 | |
| 10 | mediumTank | 184 | 53.26% | 2,655 | 192 | 4 | ||
Obj. 260ussr
|
10 | heavyTank | 184 | 55.98% | 2,484 | 177 | 3 | |
UDES 14 5sweden
|
8 | mediumTank | 177 | 57.06% | 1,683 | 184 | 4 | |
Ru 251germany
|
9 | lightTank | 149 | 54.36% | 1,402 | 146 | 4 | |
Lansen Csweden
|
8 | mediumTank | 149 | 59.73% | 2,062 | 227 | 4 | |
Panther IIgermany
|
8 | mediumTank | 147 | 55.10% | 1,537 | 151 | 4 | |
Type 64china
|
6 | lightTank | 142 | 52.82% | 849 | 148 | 4 | |
M53/M55usa
|
9 | SPG | 139 | 54.68% | 1,560 | 120 | 3 | |
T92 HMCusa
|
10 | SPG | 136 | 53.68% | 1,838 | 109 | 3 | |
T-54ussr
|
9 | mediumTank | 135 | 58.52% | 2,290 | 163 | 4 | |
Ares 90usa
|
10 | mediumTank | 134 | 55.22% | 2,359 | 156 | 3 | |
S-51ussr
|
7 | SPG | 128 | 52.34% | 1,033 | 114 | 4 | |
AMX 13 75france
|
7 | lightTank | 128 | 59.38% | 1,132 | 157 | 4 | |
Somua SMfrance
|
8 | heavyTank | 128 | 56.25% | 1,949 | 166 | 4 | |
| 6 | mediumTank | 127 | 62.99% | 1,348 | 220 | 4 | ||
Bleskczech
|
8 | lightTank | 126 | 49.21% | 821 | 97 | 4 | |
T-34-2china
|
8 | mediumTank | 125 | 57.60% | 1,349 | 128 | 4 | |
Obj. 279 (e)ussr
|
10 | heavyTank | 124 | 54.84% | 2,619 | 117 | 3 | |
Mäuschengermany
|
9 | heavyTank | 123 | 60.16% | 2,172 | 153 | 4 | |
Tiger IIgermany
|
8 | heavyTank | 122 | 58.20% | 1,502 | 114 | 4 | |
BZ-58china
|
7 | heavyTank | 121 | 66.94% | 1,785 | 173 | 4 | |
WZ-120china
|
9 | mediumTank | 120 | 57.50% | 1,760 | 119 | 4 | |
STA-2japan
|
8 | mediumTank | 117 | 60.68% | 1,558 | 132 | 4 | |
Panther 8,8germany
|
8 | mediumTank | 113 | 54.87% | 1,611 | 135 | 4 | |
Leosweden
|
7 | mediumTank | 108 | 63.89% | 1,461 | 136 | 4 | |
Panthergermany
|
7 | mediumTank | 107 | 62.62% | 1,518 | 152 | 4 | |
M4 Shermanusa
|
5 | mediumTank | 103 | 71.84% | 841 | 143 | 4 | |
Pz. T 25germany
|
5 | mediumTank | 103 | 62.14% | 731 | 118 | 4 | |
Pz. 58 Mutzgermany
|
8 | mediumTank | 100 | 60.00% | 1,651 | 107 | 4 | |
Renegadeusa
|
8 | heavyTank | 97 | 58.76% | 1,916 | 94 | 3 | |
| 7 | AT-SPG | 97 | 63.92% | 1,480 | 126 | 4 | ||
SP I Cgermany
|
7 | lightTank | 93 | 64.52% | 1,230 | 123 | 4 | |
Pz. IV Hgermany
|
5 | mediumTank | 90 | 57.78% | 878 | 148 | 4 | |
T54E1usa
|
9 | heavyTank | 89 | 58.43% | 2,145 | 126 | 4 | |
AMX 12 tfrance
|
6 | lightTank | 85 | 67.06% | 989 | 131 | 4 | |
Lynx 6x6france
|
8 | lightTank | 82 | 65.85% | 1,027 | 72 | 4 | |
Panther/M10germany
|
7 | mediumTank | 82 | 52.44% | 1,273 | 102 | 4 | |
T-34ussr
|
5 | mediumTank | 81 | 62.96% | 731 | 103 | 4 | |
Leopardgermany
|
5 | lightTank | 79 | 62.03% | 668 | 98 | 4 | |
EBR 90france
|
9 | lightTank | 79 | 43.04% | 863 | 37 | 3 | |
Obj. 252Uussr
|
8 | heavyTank | 78 | 53.85% | 1,939 | 86 | 4 | |
WZ-111-1 FTchina
|
8 | AT-SPG | 75 | 60.00% | 1,557 | 86 | 4 | |
VK 45.02 Bgermany
|
9 | heavyTank | 74 | 54.05% | 2,121 | 76 | 4 | |
Coccodrilloitaly
|
10 | mediumTank | 71 | 40.85% | 2,206 | 68 | 3 | |
VK 45.03germany
|
7 | heavyTank | 70 | 65.71% | 1,445 | 93 | 3 | |
T78usa
|
6 | AT-SPG | 68 | 58.82% | 1,481 | 121 | 4 | |
Obj. 430Uussr
|
10 | mediumTank | 66 | 53.03% | 2,493 | 68 | 4 | |
Dravecczech
|
10 | heavyTank | 65 | 50.77% | 2,288 | 49 | 2 | |
T-50-2ussr
|
6 | lightTank | 65 | 50.77% | 673 | 54 | 4 | |
M40/M43usa
|
8 | SPG | 64 | 57.81% | 1,450 | 60 | 3 | |
G.W. Panthergermany
|
7 | SPG | 62 | 59.68% | 1,178 | 68 | 3 | |
G.W. E 100germany
|
10 | SPG | 61 | 50.82% | 1,716 | 34 | 3 | |
VK 30.02 Mgermany
|
6 | mediumTank | 61 | 50.82% | 894 | 58 | 4 | |
T71 CMCDusa
|
7 | lightTank | 60 | 56.67% | 996 | 67 | 4 | |
VK 45.02 Agermany
|
8 | heavyTank | 58 | 65.52% | 1,453 | 63 | 4 | |
STA-1japan
|
8 | mediumTank | 56 | 58.93% | 1,744 | 60 | 4 |
AMX 12 t
M41