CELL Player Intelligence

kittelhans

Role: private · Joined: 2017-02-27 · Last battle: 2026-05-12 21:46

Account 501651211 API refresh 2026-05-14 08:22:02 30d battles 46 Favorite 30d —
Profile Type Tree Crime Unit

The map’s landscaping budget has been notified.

kittelhans: Peaking Performance in Recent Battles

kittelhans has been on an upswing lately, flexing a sharp 58.6% winrate over the past week and backing it up with a beefy average damage of over 1,550—both well above his solid 54% lifetime winrate. Recent games have seen a surge in WN8, soaring to 2,416, and while the tanks favored lately aren’t disclosed, this form suggests he’s not afraid to try new approaches. If this continues, we might be witnessing the beginning of a genuine hot streak.

7-Day Swing

Current 7 days compared with the previous 7 days.

WN8 +746 1,913 now
Win Rate -0.2% 58.62% now
Avg Damage +573 1,559 now

Insight Badges

Small labels based on recent behaviour. Deep science? No. Useful? Usually.

Hot Streak+746 WN8 vs previous 7d Damage Surge+573 avg dmg vs previous 7d Tree Criminal129 trees in 30d The Lighthouse2.02 spots/battle in 30d
WN82,185Overall
30d WN8 1,638
vs previous 7d+746 ↑
WTR8,220Official rating
Battles30,907Lifetime
30d Battles 46
7d pace+12 ↑
30d Win Rate 58.70%
vs previous 7d-0.2% ↓
30d Avg Dmg 1,347
vs previous 7d+573 ↑
Trees12930d tree crimes
Average Tier8.27Weighted by 30d tank battles
Battles / Day1.5330d activity pace
Damage Ratio1.41Lifetime dealt / received
Carry Index58.4/100WN8, WR, damage, survival

30-Day Trend Deck

Daily values come from snapshot deltas. The charts become more useful after a few daily rollups.

WN8 Form

Daily WN8 based on that day’s activity.

Win Rate

Daily win rate from tracked activity.

Average Damage

Average damage per battle by day.

Activity + WTR

Battles per day, with WTR snapshot trend when available.

Tank Snapshot

Best, roughest, and most-used tanks based on data already in the database.

Best WN8 Tank
Nashorn
5,109 · 28 battles · 57.14%
Needs Therapy
Pz. 38 nA
17 · 105 battles · 41.90%
30d Comfort Pick
Ares 75
7 battles · 42.86% · 835 avg dmg

Performance Profile

A compact read on how this player behaves over the recent tracking window.

30-Day Combat Shape
Damage
1,347
Win Rate
58.70%
Survival
32.61%
Frags/Battle
1.09
Spots/Battle
2.02
Carry Index
58.4/100

30d Class Distribution

Where the battles are actually going.

Recent Daily Activity

Latest tracked day-by-day output.

DateBattlesWN8Win RateAvg DamageFragsSpottedTrees
2026-05-14 0 0 0 0
2026-05-13 0 0 0 0
2026-05-12 15 2,458 60.00% 1,882 20 30 59
2026-05-11 0 0 0 0
2026-05-10 0 0 0 0
2026-05-09 14 1,330 57.14% 1,212 13 34 24
2026-05-08 0 0 0 0
2026-05-07 0 0 0 0
2026-05-06 0 0 0 0
2026-05-05 17 1,167 58.82% 985 17 29 46
2026-05-04 0 0 0 0
2026-05-03 0 0 0 0
2026-05-02 0 0 0 0
2026-05-01 0 0 0 0

Tank Performance

Per-tank lifetime performance, sortable by the columns that matter.

TankTierTypeBattlesWN8Win RateAvg DamageFragsMastery
AMX 13 90france
9 lightTank 1,121 1,801 54.86% 1,044 910 4
T34usa
8 heavyTank 925 2,153 52.54% 1,572 845 4
G.W. Tigergermany
9 SPG 671 1,729 49.63% 1,601 566 4
T-44-100ussr
8 mediumTank 642 2,528 58.10% 1,571 759 4
T-54ussr
9 mediumTank 638 2,678 55.96% 1,984 833 4
AMX CDCfrance
8 mediumTank 597 2,622 52.43% 1,541 666 4
Bulldogusa
8 lightTank 592 2,236 58.11% 951 559 4
EBR 75 FL 10france
8 lightTank 518 2,209 58.30% 1,016 542 4
9 mediumTank 503 2,688 55.67% 2,126 612 4
AMX 12 tfrance
6 lightTank 498 1,338 48.19% 476 325 4
Hummelgermany
6 SPG 492 1,687 51.22% 934 590 0
9 mediumTank 443 2,698 57.34% 2,189 611 4
Leopard PT Agermany
9 mediumTank 436 2,553 58.03% 2,210 568 4
WZ-132china
8 lightTank 433 2,021 50.35% 1,009 307 4
T 55Agermany
9 mediumTank 405 2,572 55.56% 2,063 557 4
10 heavyTank 394 2,599 53.05% 2,652 570 4
WZ-111 1-4china
9 heavyTank 386 2,943 58.55% 2,254 544 4
G.W. Panthergermany
7 SPG 377 2,086 48.28% 1,454 447 4
Grille 15germany
10 AT-SPG 377 2,425 55.97% 2,691 532 4
AMX 30france
9 mediumTank 374 3,384 56.68% 2,434 594 4
Tiger IIgermany
8 heavyTank 363 1,590 47.93% 1,224 339 4
Tiger Igermany
7 heavyTank 361 891 44.60% 764 269 0
E 75germany
9 heavyTank 314 1,980 51.91% 1,811 331 4
Cometuk
7 mediumTank 311 2,700 62.70% 1,243 428 4
Ferdinandgermany
8 AT-SPG 297 2,105 52.86% 1,698 324 4
Pz. IV Hgermany
5 mediumTank 294 450 46.94% 244 119 4
B-C 25 t APfrance
9 mediumTank 285 2,287 55.44% 1,834 332 4
T-44ussr
8 mediumTank 275 2,397 57.09% 1,366 290 4
Obj. 704ussr
9 AT-SPG 268 2,679 54.85% 2,605 412 4
STA-1japan
8 mediumTank 268 2,802 51.12% 1,596 324 4
WZ-120china
9 mediumTank 264 2,296 56.82% 1,865 285 4
B-C 25 tfrance
10 mediumTank 257 2,615 53.31% 2,463 393 4
9 mediumTank 255 2,943 55.69% 2,354 391 4
VK 36.01 Hgermany
6 heavyTank 254 976 50.39% 562 215 1
M40/M43usa
8 SPG 246 2,303 59.35% 1,732 304 4
T54E1usa
9 heavyTank 237 2,424 48.52% 2,195 288 4
ISussr
7 heavyTank 235 2,163 57.87% 1,350 245 4
Hellcatusa
6 AT-SPG 232 2,153 58.19% 1,000 275 4
VK 45.02 Bgermany
9 heavyTank 232 2,166 59.91% 1,961 220 4
T-10ussr
9 heavyTank 219 2,296 51.60% 1,992 219 4
E 50germany
9 mediumTank 218 2,197 49.54% 2,041 230 4
M103usa
9 heavyTank 218 2,394 55.05% 2,002 242 3
Obj. 140ussr
10 mediumTank 218 1,997 54.59% 2,053 236 3
Obj. 430ussr
9 mediumTank 214 2,433 52.80% 2,084 286 4
T-50ussr
5 lightTank 211 663 57.35% 202 94 4
Jg.Pz. IVgermany
6 AT-SPG 207 898 52.17% 525 137 4
ISU-152ussr
8 AT-SPG 206 2,567 55.83% 2,013 252 4
8 AT-SPG 204 2,611 50.49% 1,850 275 4
Jagdtigergermany
9 AT-SPG 196 2,506 54.08% 2,326 277 4
Fochfrance
9 AT-SPG 195 2,258 57.44% 2,045 268 3
Lorr. 155 50france
7 SPG 185 2,791 49.73% 1,815 238 3
6 mediumTank 183 2,208 62.30% 865 211 4
AMX AC 46france
7 AT-SPG 181 1,923 54.14% 1,198 164 4
AMX AC 48france
8 AT-SPG 178 2,595 54.49% 1,900 195 4
StuG III Ggermany
5 AT-SPG 177 622 45.20% 341 117 0
Rhm.-B. WTgermany
8 AT-SPG 177 2,803 58.76% 2,046 269 4
Lorr. 155 51france
8 SPG 176 2,028 46.02% 1,526 168 4
JPanthergermany
7 AT-SPG 167 1,489 40.72% 1,041 166 3
IS-3ussr
8 heavyTank 165 2,087 52.12% 1,615 158 4
8 mediumTank 163 2,711 57.06% 1,644 180 4
AMX 13 75france
7 lightTank 159 1,157 55.97% 525 130 4
WT auf Pz. IVgermany
9 AT-SPG 157 2,855 56.05% 2,505 234 4
Type 61japan
9 mediumTank 157 2,236 52.87% 1,949 178 3
KV-85ussr
6 heavyTank 151 2,374 53.64% 1,115 180 4
Chi-Rijapan
7 mediumTank 149 1,741 46.98% 984 149 4
T29usa
7 heavyTank 148 2,143 56.76% 1,393 163 4
MT-25ussr
6 lightTank 146 1,489 58.22% 427 99 4
T69usa
8 mediumTank 145 2,672 57.93% 1,671 167 4
8 mediumTank 144 2,293 60.42% 1,460 123 4
FV4005uk
10 AT-SPG 143 1,632 48.25% 2,017 151 4
WZ-131china
7 lightTank 141 1,685 46.81% 795 80 3
T32usa
8 heavyTank 141 1,900 54.61% 1,489 128 4
T25/2usa
7 AT-SPG 140 2,071 63.57% 1,153 139 4
CS-59poland
9 mediumTank 133 1,998 58.65% 1,704 146 3
Grillegermany
5 SPG 133 1,566 60.90% 622 131 0
T71 DAusa
7 lightTank 132 2,807 50.00% 1,091 122 4
St. Emilgermany
7 AT-SPG 129 2,368 50.39% 1,424 159 4
UDES 03sweden
8 AT-SPG 125 2,585 57.60% 1,887 159 3
VK 45.02 Agermany
8 heavyTank 115 2,270 54.78% 1,648 103 4
T21usa
6 lightTank 115 1,499 47.83% 508 61 3
Indien-Pz.germany
8 mediumTank 113 2,571 56.64% 1,676 108 4
M6usa
6 heavyTank 113 1,927 53.10% 970 129 4
SU-152ussr
7 AT-SPG 111 2,417 56.76% 1,414 125 4
Obj. 416ussr
8 mediumTank 109 1,410 48.62% 1,104 85 4
M41usa
5 SPG 109 2,979 52.29% 1,587 131 4
59-16china
6 lightTank 108 1,224 53.70% 416 63 4
HWK 12germany
8 lightTank 107 1,461 46.73% 771 79 3
KV-1ussr
5 heavyTank 107 1,076 43.93% 534 90 4
Pz. 38 nAgermany
4 lightTank 105 17 41.90% 83 23 0
IS-3-IIussr
9 heavyTank 105 2,244 56.19% 2,007 132 4
60TPpoland
10 heavyTank 105 2,159 62.86% 2,538 111 3
Wespegermany
3 SPG 104 872 43.27% 250 79 0
T30usa
9 AT-SPG 103 1,871 48.54% 2,055 99 3
M44usa
6 SPG 103 1,400 49.51% 853 99 3
T-43ussr
7 mediumTank 100 2,282 63.00% 1,129 100 4
M12usa
7 SPG 100 1,804 53.00% 1,220 113 4
110china
8 heavyTank 98 2,566 48.98% 1,756 112 4
TVP VTUczech
8 mediumTank 94 2,713 60.64% 1,517 107 4
A-44ussr
7 mediumTank 94 2,553 58.51% 1,239 139 4
Pz. 38 (t)germany
3 lightTank 89 314 58.43% 118 31 0
IS-2china
7 heavyTank 89 2,500 51.69% 1,416 126 4
Foch Bfrance
10 AT-SPG 88 2,844 61.36% 2,821 138 4
Hetzergermany
4 AT-SPG 88 182 45.45% 156 43 0
Type T-34china
5 mediumTank 88 1,672 56.82% 516 90 3
112china
8 heavyTank 86 1,945 59.30% 1,525 77 4
8 mediumTank 85 2,655 54.12% 1,527 111 4
P.43 teritaly
7 mediumTank 85 2,401 52.94% 1,243 101 3
Strv 103-0sweden
9 AT-SPG 83 2,126 48.19% 2,099 111 3
Obj. 260ussr
10 heavyTank 82 1,813 57.32% 2,100 78 3
T-34/100czech
7 mediumTank 81 2,674 60.49% 1,266 95 3
SU-100ussr
6 AT-SPG 81 2,503 54.32% 1,107 109 4
Standard Bitaly
9 mediumTank 80 2,403 48.75% 2,150 106 4
EBR 90france
9 lightTank 80 2,422 57.50% 1,187 90 4
Mausgermany
10 heavyTank 79 2,079 65.82% 2,287 83 3
ARL V39france
6 AT-SPG 77 1,813 62.34% 861 66 3
M4A3E2usa
6 mediumTank 77 2,250 54.55% 905 92 4
VK 30.01 Dgermany
6 mediumTank 76 1,966 57.89% 835 77 4
AMX 40france
4 lightTank 74 791 40.54% 209 48 3
10 mediumTank 72 1,912 56.94% 2,169 70 3
50TPpoland
9 heavyTank 72 2,398 58.33% 2,142 90 3