wor3ch
Role: private · Joined: 2020-12-09 · Last battle: 2026-02-18 18:16
Waiting for enough 30-day activity to judge the chaos.
7-Day Swing
Current 7 days compared with the previous 7 days.
Insight Badges
Small labels based on recent behaviour. Deep science? No. Useful? Usually.
30-Day Trend Deck
Daily values come from snapshot deltas. The charts become more useful after a few daily rollups.
WN8 Form
Daily WN8 based on that day’s activity.
Win Rate
Daily win rate from tracked activity.
Average Damage
Average damage per battle by day.
Activity + WTR
Battles per day, with WTR snapshot trend when available.
Tank Snapshot
Best, roughest, and most-used tanks based on data already in the database.
Performance Profile
A compact read on how this player behaves over the recent tracking window.
30d Class Distribution
Where the battles are actually going.
Recent Daily Activity
Latest tracked day-by-day output.
| Date | Battles | WN8 | Win Rate | Avg Damage | Frags | Spotted | Trees |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-14 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-13 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-12 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-11 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-10 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-09 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-08 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-07 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-06 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-05 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-04 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-03 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-02 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-01 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Tank Performance
Per-tank lifetime performance, sortable by the columns that matter.
| Tank | Tier | Type | Battles | WN8 | Win Rate | Avg Damage | Frags | Mastery |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
E 50germany
|
9 | mediumTank | 1,826 | 59.80% | 2,528 | 2,583 | 4 | |
T-54ussr
|
9 | mediumTank | 1,289 | 60.20% | 2,167 | 1,929 | 4 | |
Obj. 140ussr
|
10 | mediumTank | 976 | 57.38% | 2,666 | 1,513 | 4 | |
ISussr
|
7 | heavyTank | 941 | 60.89% | 1,502 | 1,447 | 4 | |
T29usa
|
7 | heavyTank | 840 | 62.02% | 1,820 | 1,393 | 4 | |
AMX 30france
|
9 | mediumTank | 838 | 59.07% | 2,549 | 1,220 | 4 | |
M46 Pattonusa
|
9 | mediumTank | 806 | 59.80% | 2,398 | 1,248 | 4 | |
Škoda T 50czech
|
9 | mediumTank | 804 | 55.35% | 2,449 | 1,209 | 4 | |
T26E4usa
|
8 | mediumTank | 791 | 58.03% | 1,598 | 1,040 | 4 | |
Leopard PT Agermany
|
9 | mediumTank | 755 | 57.48% | 2,543 | 1,121 | 4 | |
VK 36.01 Hgermany
|
6 | heavyTank | 752 | 59.84% | 924 | 1,113 | 4 | |
KV-1ussr
|
5 | heavyTank | 734 | 57.36% | 793 | 1,128 | 4 | |
M48 Pattonusa
|
10 | mediumTank | 641 | 56.32% | 2,562 | 917 | 4 | |
| 9 | heavyTank | 629 | 59.14% | 2,349 | 885 | 4 | ||
IS-3ussr
|
8 | heavyTank | 600 | 59.17% | 1,845 | 851 | 4 | |
T1usa
|
5 | heavyTank | 599 | 63.77% | 926 | 1,224 | 4 | |
E 50 Mgermany
|
10 | mediumTank | 547 | 58.87% | 2,546 | 719 | 4 | |
T-44ussr
|
8 | mediumTank | 516 | 52.13% | 1,458 | 566 | 4 | |
T-10ussr
|
9 | heavyTank | 472 | 56.99% | 2,067 | 574 | 4 | |
Tiger Igermany
|
7 | heavyTank | 464 | 54.74% | 1,440 | 645 | 4 | |
Obj. 430ussr
|
9 | mediumTank | 463 | 61.99% | 2,582 | 785 | 4 | |
| 10 | mediumTank | 451 | 52.99% | 2,649 | 623 | 4 | ||
Pz. IV Hgermany
|
5 | mediumTank | 448 | 47.77% | 446 | 424 | 4 | |
M103usa
|
9 | heavyTank | 444 | 61.26% | 2,308 | 632 | 4 | |
Standard Bitaly
|
9 | mediumTank | 435 | 58.62% | 2,641 | 740 | 4 | |
CS-59poland
|
9 | mediumTank | 430 | 58.84% | 2,650 | 675 | 4 | |
Char Futur 4france
|
9 | mediumTank | 397 | 57.68% | 2,741 | 711 | 4 | |
Tiger (P)germany
|
7 | heavyTank | 349 | 63.32% | 1,601 | 524 | 4 | |
T110E5usa
|
10 | heavyTank | 345 | 60.00% | 2,503 | 430 | 3 | |
Leopard 1germany
|
10 | mediumTank | 340 | 49.71% | 2,790 | 436 | 4 | |
KV-85ussr
|
6 | heavyTank | 338 | 63.31% | 1,237 | 584 | 4 | |
WZ-111 1-4china
|
9 | heavyTank | 335 | 57.01% | 2,440 | 428 | 4 | |
KV-3ussr
|
7 | heavyTank | 332 | 54.52% | 1,279 | 459 | 4 | |
JPanthergermany
|
7 | AT-SPG | 320 | 57.81% | 1,314 | 442 | 4 | |
STB-1japan
|
10 | mediumTank | 317 | 53.94% | 2,693 | 406 | 4 | |
Tiger IIgermany
|
8 | heavyTank | 313 | 61.98% | 1,767 | 413 | 4 | |
B-C 12 tfrance
|
8 | lightTank | 304 | 51.32% | 1,121 | 324 | 4 | |
Ferdinandgermany
|
8 | AT-SPG | 301 | 58.80% | 2,002 | 461 | 4 | |
Obj. 430Uussr
|
10 | mediumTank | 287 | 59.93% | 2,781 | 491 | 4 | |
Jagdtigergermany
|
9 | AT-SPG | 282 | 54.96% | 2,305 | 394 | 4 | |
| 5 | heavyTank | 277 | 64.98% | 948 | 597 | 4 | ||
| 7 | heavyTank | 276 | 65.58% | 1,492 | 385 | 4 | ||
Type 61japan
|
9 | mediumTank | 267 | 56.93% | 2,533 | 373 | 4 | |
E 75germany
|
9 | heavyTank | 264 | 61.74% | 2,386 | 394 | 4 | |
B-C 25 t APfrance
|
9 | mediumTank | 256 | 48.44% | 1,860 | 340 | 4 | |
ST-Iussr
|
9 | heavyTank | 251 | 68.53% | 2,531 | 410 | 4 | |
| 9 | mediumTank | 250 | 56.00% | 2,061 | 320 | 4 | ||
Pershingusa
|
8 | mediumTank | 250 | 56.80% | 1,459 | 271 | 4 | |
T-150ussr
|
6 | heavyTank | 250 | 55.20% | 807 | 270 | 3 | |
KV-4ussr
|
8 | heavyTank | 249 | 54.62% | 1,725 | 310 | 4 | |
| 8 | heavyTank | 245 | 55.92% | 1,670 | 296 | 4 | ||
Indien-Pz.germany
|
8 | mediumTank | 223 | 57.40% | 1,568 | 246 | 4 | |
TVP VTUczech
|
8 | mediumTank | 219 | 55.25% | 1,389 | 212 | 4 | |
IS-7ussr
|
10 | heavyTank | 217 | 53.92% | 2,740 | 279 | 4 | |
Panther IIgermany
|
8 | mediumTank | 215 | 58.60% | 1,461 | 241 | 4 | |
VK 45.02 Agermany
|
8 | heavyTank | 215 | 53.49% | 1,834 | 294 | 4 | |
UDES 15/16sweden
|
10 | mediumTank | 213 | 62.44% | 2,675 | 299 | 4 | |
UDES 14 5sweden
|
8 | mediumTank | 211 | 55.45% | 2,009 | 305 | 4 | |
Hummelgermany
|
6 | SPG | 206 | 56.31% | 1,120 | 232 | 4 | |
| 8 | mediumTank | 204 | 62.75% | 1,586 | 278 | 4 | ||
| 5 | heavyTank | 201 | 61.69% | 1,020 | 409 | 4 | ||
110china
|
8 | heavyTank | 196 | 53.57% | 1,351 | 172 | 4 | |
Leosweden
|
7 | mediumTank | 191 | 56.02% | 1,199 | 231 | 4 | |
Mäuschengermany
|
9 | heavyTank | 190 | 51.05% | 2,235 | 226 | 4 | |
AMX 12 tfrance
|
6 | lightTank | 187 | 60.43% | 830 | 185 | 4 | |
M6usa
|
6 | heavyTank | 180 | 58.89% | 1,043 | 249 | 4 | |
T14usa
|
5 | heavyTank | 179 | 62.01% | 985 | 400 | 4 | |
SU-100ussr
|
6 | AT-SPG | 176 | 64.20% | 1,152 | 315 | 4 | |
VK 45.02 Bgermany
|
9 | heavyTank | 176 | 57.95% | 2,112 | 207 | 4 | |
T-34/100czech
|
7 | mediumTank | 174 | 55.75% | 1,329 | 231 | 4 | |
AMX 13 75france
|
7 | lightTank | 165 | 47.88% | 962 | 163 | 4 | |
T32usa
|
8 | heavyTank | 164 | 57.93% | 1,916 | 213 | 4 | |
Progetto 46italy
|
8 | mediumTank | 158 | 55.70% | 1,915 | 225 | 4 | |
StuG III Ggermany
|
5 | AT-SPG | 157 | 52.23% | 534 | 175 | 4 | |
Jg.Pz. IVgermany
|
6 | AT-SPG | 156 | 54.49% | 701 | 167 | 4 | |
SU-152ussr
|
7 | AT-SPG | 149 | 59.06% | 1,330 | 223 | 4 | |
IS-2china
|
7 | heavyTank | 149 | 53.69% | 1,272 | 199 | 3 | |
VK 100.01 Pgermany
|
8 | heavyTank | 149 | 57.72% | 1,909 | 172 | 4 | |
FTfrance
|
1 | lightTank | 148 | 66.22% | 302 | 337 | 4 | |
T20usa
|
7 | mediumTank | 147 | 58.50% | 1,204 | 196 | 4 | |
Pz. 38 (t)germany
|
3 | lightTank | 144 | 53.47% | 197 | 148 | 0 | |
CS-52 LISpoland
|
8 | mediumTank | 143 | 62.94% | 1,982 | 180 | 3 | |
ISU-152ussr
|
8 | AT-SPG | 138 | 47.83% | 1,450 | 175 | 4 | |
KV-2ussr
|
6 | heavyTank | 138 | 54.35% | 950 | 165 | 4 | |
Škoda T 25czech
|
6 | mediumTank | 136 | 55.88% | 1,017 | 180 | 4 | |
Strv 74sweden
|
6 | mediumTank | 133 | 51.13% | 1,022 | 173 | 4 | |
Progetto 65italy
|
10 | mediumTank | 133 | 54.89% | 2,999 | 239 | 4 | |
Cometuk
|
7 | mediumTank | 131 | 64.89% | 1,238 | 206 | 4 | |
| 6 | mediumTank | 131 | 56.49% | 1,020 | 203 | 3 | ||
Kranvagnsweden
|
10 | heavyTank | 127 | 53.54% | 2,882 | 191 | 3 | |
| 6 | heavyTank | 127 | 61.42% | 1,004 | 177 | 3 | ||
Pz. 38 nAgermany
|
4 | lightTank | 127 | 49.61% | 140 | 43 | 4 | |
JPanther IIgermany
|
8 | AT-SPG | 126 | 55.56% | 2,073 | 203 | 4 | |
VK 30.02 Dgermany
|
7 | mediumTank | 124 | 66.94% | 1,539 | 192 | 4 | |
CS-53poland
|
8 | mediumTank | 120 | 65.00% | 1,573 | 136 | 3 | |
AMX 13 90france
|
9 | lightTank | 119 | 47.90% | 1,170 | 118 | 4 | |
T-28ussr
|
4 | mediumTank | 108 | 57.41% | 291 | 81 | 0 | |
FV215buk
|
10 | heavyTank | 108 | 52.78% | 2,494 | 129 | 3 | |
Hetzergermany
|
4 | AT-SPG | 103 | 42.72% | 284 | 87 | 0 | |
T-62Aussr
|
10 | mediumTank | 103 | 58.25% | 2,659 | 162 | 4 | |
T-43ussr
|
7 | mediumTank | 100 | 63.00% | 1,156 | 113 | 4 | |
P.44 Panteraitaly
|
8 | mediumTank | 96 | 50.00% | 1,613 | 96 | 4 | |
Grillegermany
|
5 | SPG | 96 | 52.08% | 799 | 124 | 4 | |
IS-3Aussr
|
8 | heavyTank | 95 | 55.79% | 1,889 | 134 | 4 | |
Skorpion Ggermany
|
8 | AT-SPG | 94 | 53.19% | 1,845 | 114 | 3 | |
UDES 16sweden
|
9 | mediumTank | 93 | 61.29% | 2,132 | 123 | 4 | |
Obj. 704ussr
|
9 | AT-SPG | 93 | 60.22% | 2,429 | 154 | 4 | |
SU-85ussr
|
5 | AT-SPG | 92 | 56.52% | 977 | 201 | 4 | |
VK 30.01 Pgermany
|
6 | heavyTank | 85 | 56.47% | 980 | 121 | 4 | |
Panthergermany
|
7 | mediumTank | 82 | 62.20% | 1,266 | 99 | 4 | |
M4A3E2usa
|
6 | mediumTank | 81 | 50.62% | 914 | 97 | 4 | |
T-46ussr
|
3 | lightTank | 80 | 48.75% | 138 | 48 | 0 | |
M4 Shermanusa
|
5 | mediumTank | 78 | 60.26% | 762 | 125 | 4 | |
Cromwelluk
|
6 | mediumTank | 77 | 51.95% | 1,000 | 143 | 4 | |
M3 Leeusa
|
4 | mediumTank | 75 | 60.00% | 333 | 84 | 4 | |
Marder IIgermany
|
3 | AT-SPG | 74 | 56.76% | 341 | 89 | 3 | |
STA-1japan
|
8 | mediumTank | 72 | 62.50% | 1,437 | 72 | 4 | |
VK 30.02 Mgermany
|
6 | mediumTank | 71 | 52.11% | 848 | 86 | 4 | |
Type 58china
|
6 | mediumTank | 68 | 64.71% | 866 | 73 | 4 | |
Type 71japan
|
10 | heavyTank | 64 | 56.25% | 3,279 | 86 | 3 |
Churchill I
Pz. 38 nA