CELL Player Intelligence

nahoul

Role: combat_officer · Joined: 2026-03-07 · Last battle: 2026-05-12 20:34

Account 502675775 API refresh 2026-05-14 07:42:02 30d battles 278 Favorite 30d —
Profile Type Base Goblin

Suspiciously interested in circles and reset points.

nahoul’s Hot Streak is On Fire

With a sizzling winrate brushing 73% over the past seven days and WN8 figures that make spreadsheets weep with envy, nahoul is in thunderous form, capitalizing on the last month’s success. Recent battles show less damage than the 30-day average, but with survival and accuracy rates staying respectably high, it's clear this player isn’t just yoloing about. With shifts toward machines beyond their typical favorites, nahoul’s uptick hints that branching into new tanks is fueling this dominant run.

7-Day Swing

Current 7 days compared with the previous 7 days.

WN8 +785 3,011 now
Win Rate +6.6% 72.94% now
Avg Damage -776 2,671 now

Insight Badges

Small labels based on recent behaviour. Deep science? No. Useful? Usually.

Hot Streak+785 WN8 vs previous 7d Battle Furnace85 battles in 7d Winrate Merchant+6.6% vs previous 7d Base Goblin299 cap/reset points in 30d The Lighthouse1.76 spots/battle in 30d Cleaner1.43 frags/battle in 30d
WN83,109Overall
30d WN8 1,897
vs previous 7d+785 ↑
WTR11,115Official rating
Battles35,584Lifetime
30d Battles 278
7d pace-37 ↓
30d Win Rate 67.63%
vs previous 7d+6.6% ↑
30d Avg Dmg 3,126
vs previous 7d-776 ↓
Trees030d tree crimes
Average Tier9.44Weighted by 30d tank battles
Battles / Day9.2730d activity pace
Damage Ratio1.93Lifetime dealt / received
Carry Index83.4/100WN8, WR, damage, survival

30-Day Trend Deck

Daily values come from snapshot deltas. The charts become more useful after a few daily rollups.

WN8 Form

Daily WN8 based on that day’s activity.

Win Rate

Daily win rate from tracked activity.

Average Damage

Average damage per battle by day.

Activity + WTR

Battles per day, with WTR snapshot trend when available.

Tank Snapshot

Best, roughest, and most-used tanks based on data already in the database.

Best WN8 Tank
Hacker
5,829 · 40 battles · 62.50%
Needs Therapy
M5 Stuart
53 · 24 battles · 45.83%
30d Comfort Pick
ELC EVEN 90
32 battles · 71.88% · 1,607 avg dmg

Performance Profile

A compact read on how this player behaves over the recent tracking window.

30-Day Combat Shape
Damage
3,126
Win Rate
67.63%
Survival
44.60%
Frags/Battle
1.43
Spots/Battle
1.76
Carry Index
83.4/100

30d Class Distribution

Where the battles are actually going.

Recent Daily Activity

Latest tracked day-by-day output.

DateBattlesWN8Win RateAvg DamageFragsSpottedTrees
2026-05-14 0 0 0 0
2026-05-13 0 0 0 0
2026-05-12 18 2,424 72.22% 4,107 32 27 0
2026-05-11 9 353 44.44% 3,808 14 13 0
2026-05-10 23 1,834 86.96% 2,336 25 43 0
2026-05-09 2 5,999 100.00% 1,494 6 5 0
2026-05-08 30 4,816 70.00% 1,614 33 115 0
2026-05-07 3 3,477 66.67% 4,561 2 2 0
2026-05-06 29 2,823 62.07% 2,695 37 47 0
2026-05-05 29 2,403 65.52% 3,586 47 41 0
2026-05-04 44 2,728 70.45% 3,892 70 48 0
2026-05-03 0 2,827 0 0 0
2026-05-02 0 0 0 0
2026-05-01 0 0 0 0

Tank Performance

Per-tank lifetime performance, sortable by the columns that matter.

TankTierTypeBattlesWN8Win RateAvg DamageFragsMastery
112china
8 heavyTank 703 3,019 58.89% 1,939 930 4
Skorpion Ggermany
8 AT-SPG 665 3,415 57.74% 2,378 957 4
IS-7ussr
10 heavyTank 581 3,633 60.24% 3,191 821 4
AMX 50 Bfrance
10 heavyTank 575 2,881 53.74% 2,957 860 4
T67usa
5 AT-SPG 539 2,627 61.41% 832 899 4
G.W. Tiger Pgermany
8 SPG 497 1,827 52.31% 1,395 397 4
IS-3ussr
8 heavyTank 458 3,460 63.32% 2,206 675 4
Hellcatusa
6 AT-SPG 449 2,105 55.68% 965 563 4
T-54ussr
9 mediumTank 448 3,662 58.26% 2,517 691 4
AMX CDCfrance
8 mediumTank 424 4,245 61.79% 2,041 647 4
AMX 50 100france
8 heavyTank 411 1,569 49.15% 1,244 484 4
Obj. 140ussr
10 mediumTank 405 3,914 57.28% 3,261 699 4
FV4005uk
10 AT-SPG 380 2,900 62.89% 3,038 593 4
Strv S1sweden
8 AT-SPG 377 2,955 58.62% 2,258 533 4
G.W. E 100germany
10 SPG 371 2,400 52.29% 2,475 365 4
T26E4usa
8 mediumTank 345 1,164 49.57% 937 292 4
KV-85ussr
6 heavyTank 342 3,186 64.62% 1,287 586 4
LT-432ussr
8 lightTank 342 4,226 61.11% 1,624 459 4
M 41 90 GFgermany
8 lightTank 330 4,051 59.39% 1,656 383 4
MT-25ussr
6 lightTank 328 986 50.91% 330 197 4
T-62Aussr
10 mediumTank 307 3,326 55.70% 2,949 458 4
T110E3usa
10 AT-SPG 307 3,063 55.70% 3,416 443 4
T-100 LTussr
10 lightTank 289 3,937 62.98% 2,207 426 4
ARL 44france
6 heavyTank 283 579 42.05% 441 179 3
STB-1japan
10 mediumTank 280 3,448 55.00% 3,254 458 4
SU-100Yussr
6 AT-SPG 278 1,889 55.04% 935 334 4
ELC EVEN 90france
8 lightTank 270 2,738 65.56% 1,027 272 4
M4A1 Rev.france
8 mediumTank 267 3,854 65.92% 2,249 386 4
AMX M4 45france
7 heavyTank 267 680 42.70% 638 192 4
G.W. Panthergermany
7 SPG 256 1,545 49.22% 1,116 258 4
T110E5usa
10 heavyTank 254 4,086 60.24% 3,521 426 4
G.W. Tigergermany
9 SPG 252 2,510 46.03% 2,066 278 3
AMX 50 120france
9 heavyTank 251 1,801 46.22% 1,796 313 4
Grille 15germany
10 AT-SPG 244 3,246 66.39% 3,359 375 4
Bourrasquefrance
8 mediumTank 242 4,531 67.77% 2,868 432 4
AMX 13 90france
9 lightTank 236 4,304 53.39% 2,072 359 4
Leopard 1germany
10 mediumTank 230 3,755 57.39% 3,572 406 4
AMX 30france
9 mediumTank 228 4,508 65.79% 3,169 434 4
EBR 75 FL 10france
8 lightTank 227 4,588 65.20% 1,781 363 4
Bulldogusa
8 lightTank 223 3,701 64.13% 1,396 259 4
10 SPG 223 2,675 59.19% 2,346 208 3
Hummelgermany
6 SPG 220 1,436 45.00% 851 235 3
KV-4ussr
8 heavyTank 217 1,615 59.91% 1,216 181 4
T28usa
8 AT-SPG 216 2,541 52.31% 1,968 309 4
WZ-111 1-4china
9 heavyTank 214 4,175 64.49% 3,043 345 4
T-50ussr
5 lightTank 213 102 48.83% 86 33 3
AMX 13 105france
10 lightTank 203 3,744 55.17% 2,437 279 4
8 mediumTank 202 4,017 64.36% 2,396 366 4
B-C 25 tfrance
10 mediumTank 197 3,480 62.94% 3,146 304 4
IS-6ussr
8 heavyTank 195 3,770 61.54% 2,411 365 4
T26E5usa
8 heavyTank 194 3,499 63.92% 2,019 246 4
9 lightTank 185 4,107 60.54% 2,037 241 4
T1usa
1 lightTank 182 876 51.65% 145 213 4
FCM 50 tfrance
8 heavyTank 182 3,684 58.79% 2,126 270 4
Pz. I Cgermany
3 lightTank 180 2,096 56.11% 321 264 4
SU-130PMussr
8 AT-SPG 178 3,975 59.55% 2,840 313 4
T71 DAusa
7 lightTank 173 2,352 53.18% 943 143 4
Obj. 430Uussr
10 mediumTank 173 3,514 64.74% 3,318 286 4
E 75 TSgermany
8 heavyTank 169 4,931 68.64% 2,757 303 4
T3 HMCusa
2 AT-SPG 163 3,250 62.58% 447 500 4
BDR G1 Bfrance
5 heavyTank 160 492 46.25% 322 128 2
Mausgermany
10 heavyTank 154 3,728 62.99% 3,748 232 4
Grillegermany
5 SPG 153 1,001 45.75% 465 144 4
FV207uk
8 SPG 153 2,637 61.44% 1,750 146 4
EBR 105france
10 lightTank 151 3,563 60.26% 2,182 179 4
ShPTK-TVPczech
8 AT-SPG 150 4,377 66.00% 2,847 288 4
Pz. S35germany
3 mediumTank 148 2,192 71.62% 513 328 4
FV304uk
6 SPG 147 2,608 61.90% 997 243 4
T-10ussr
9 heavyTank 146 4,169 56.85% 2,909 239 4
WT auf Pz. IVgermany
9 AT-SPG 145 3,644 66.21% 3,063 256 4
KV-3ussr
7 heavyTank 142 963 41.55% 825 112 2
T110E4usa
10 AT-SPG 141 3,658 59.57% 4,050 212 4
KV-1ussr
5 heavyTank 139 239 41.73% 240 54 2
T25 ATusa
7 AT-SPG 139 2,842 55.40% 1,615 201 4
8 heavyTank 138 4,140 65.22% 2,565 254 4
Obj. 430ussr
9 mediumTank 136 4,488 60.29% 3,036 287 4
AMX ELC bisfrance
5 lightTank 135 5,023 62.96% 979 155 4
KR-1ussr
11 heavyTank 133 63.16% 4,111 203 4
Hetzergermany
4 AT-SPG 132 1,007 46.97% 385 165 4
Lorr. 40 tfrance
8 mediumTank 130 4,482 54.62% 2,466 249 4
FV3805uk
9 SPG 127 2,788 49.61% 2,197 136 3
Taschenrattegermany
11 heavyTank 126 65.87% 4,842 206 4
Type 61japan
9 mediumTank 125 4,449 64.00% 2,935 230 4
T-150ussr
6 heavyTank 121 732 42.15% 524 79 3
Rhm.-B. WTgermany
8 AT-SPG 120 3,594 58.33% 2,592 198 4
M53/M55usa
9 SPG 120 2,529 51.67% 2,387 104 4
10 lightTank 120 3,137 58.33% 1,857 143 4
9 heavyTank 119 4,759 64.71% 3,247 233 4
KV-2ussr
6 heavyTank 118 2,517 59.32% 1,104 168 4
IS-4ussr
10 heavyTank 116 4,433 71.55% 3,847 221 4
Cometuk
7 mediumTank 116 4,434 60.34% 1,708 210 4
AMX M4 51france
9 heavyTank 115 3,766 59.13% 3,248 184 4
5 AT-SPG 115 2,120 53.91% 728 167 4
6 mediumTank 114 2,903 57.89% 1,075 174 4
B-C 25 t APfrance
9 mediumTank 114 3,858 66.67% 2,463 203 4
8 heavyTank 114 4,316 75.44% 2,843 195 4
T29usa
7 heavyTank 114 3,816 68.42% 2,110 184 4
T-34-85ussr
6 mediumTank 112 4,585 65.18% 1,428 203 4
T14usa
5 heavyTank 111 749 47.75% 406 117 4
T-44ussr
8 mediumTank 111 2,745 60.36% 1,618 120 4
E 75germany
9 heavyTank 110 4,526 70.00% 3,442 184 4
9 mediumTank 108 4,468 62.96% 3,130 215 4
T30usa
9 AT-SPG 108 3,720 66.67% 3,352 179 4
8 heavyTank 105 3,993 64.76% 2,232 163 4
IS-3Aussr
8 heavyTank 104 3,288 65.38% 2,310 163 4
Defenderussr
8 heavyTank 103 4,754 72.82% 2,975 185 4
8 heavyTank 103 3,588 60.19% 2,528 154 4
TS-5usa
8 AT-SPG 102 3,851 56.86% 2,695 176 4
ISU-152Kussr
8 AT-SPG 102 3,041 53.92% 2,219 148 4
7 SPG 102 1,921 49.02% 1,210 102 4
T49usa
9 lightTank 102 3,651 61.76% 1,892 104 4
60TPpoland
10 heavyTank 102 3,720 56.86% 3,995 145 4
T-34ussr
5 mediumTank 101 972 49.50% 360 75 4
Borkenkäfergermany
11 lightTank 100 61.00% 2,358 109 4
STA-1japan
8 mediumTank 99 3,487 56.57% 1,905 122 4
E 25germany
7 AT-SPG 98 4,154 60.20% 1,968 215 4
5 heavyTank 97 729 32.99% 437 79 4
Leopard PT Agermany
9 mediumTank 95 3,785 54.74% 2,989 170 4
8 heavyTank 95 4,149 54.74% 2,527 140 4
L.Tr.germany
1 lightTank 94 1,335 53.19% 245 163 4