_Raven_With_A_GoldRing_
Role: combat_officer · Joined: 2021-09-22 · Last battle: 2026-05-10 16:24
Suspiciously interested in circles and reset points.
7-Day Swing
Current 7 days compared with the previous 7 days.
Insight Badges
Small labels based on recent behaviour. Deep science? No. Useful? Usually.
30-Day Trend Deck
Daily values come from snapshot deltas. The charts become more useful after a few daily rollups.
WN8 Form
Daily WN8 based on that day’s activity.
Win Rate
Daily win rate from tracked activity.
Average Damage
Average damage per battle by day.
Activity + WTR
Battles per day, with WTR snapshot trend when available.
Tank Snapshot
Best, roughest, and most-used tanks based on data already in the database.
Performance Profile
A compact read on how this player behaves over the recent tracking window.
30d Class Distribution
Where the battles are actually going.
Recent Daily Activity
Latest tracked day-by-day output.
| Date | Battles | WN8 | Win Rate | Avg Damage | Frags | Spotted | Trees |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-11 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-10 | 2 | 50.00% | 4,431 | 3 | 1 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-09 | 8 | 50.00% | 3,161 | 9 | 9 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-08 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-07 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-06 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-05 | 5 | 60.00% | 3,888 | 10 | 5 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-04 | 12 | 75.00% | 3,927 | 18 | 23 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-03 | 8 | 50.00% | 3,012 | 6 | 9 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-02 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-01 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-04-30 | 5 | 80.00% | 3,114 | 8 | 3 | 0 | |
| 2026-04-29 | 11 | 54.55% | 2,456 | 8 | 16 | 0 | |
| 2026-04-28 | 20 | 50.00% | 3,238 | 30 | 22 | 0 |
Tank Performance
Per-tank lifetime performance, sortable by the columns that matter.
| Tank | Tier | Type | Battles | WN8 | Win Rate | Avg Damage | Frags | Mastery |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Strv S1sweden
|
8 | AT-SPG | 3,356 | 61.59% | 2,288 | 4,561 | 4 | |
Strv 103Bsweden
|
10 | AT-SPG | 2,949 | 60.46% | 3,307 | 4,649 | 4 | |
LT-432ussr
|
8 | lightTank | 2,264 | 63.47% | 1,231 | 2,411 | 4 | |
| 10 | lightTank | 2,100 | 58.33% | 1,750 | 2,176 | 4 | ||
Skorpion Ggermany
|
8 | AT-SPG | 1,967 | 60.19% | 2,185 | 3,021 | 4 | |
Progetto 46italy
|
8 | mediumTank | 1,712 | 65.25% | 2,274 | 2,650 | 4 | |
Leopard 1germany
|
10 | mediumTank | 1,652 | 60.05% | 3,006 | 2,384 | 4 | |
M 41 90 GFgermany
|
8 | lightTank | 1,376 | 60.10% | 1,045 | 1,130 | 4 | |
FV4005uk
|
10 | AT-SPG | 1,316 | 57.29% | 2,950 | 1,991 | 4 | |
Progetto 65italy
|
10 | mediumTank | 1,263 | 61.36% | 3,233 | 2,128 | 4 | |
Grille 15germany
|
10 | AT-SPG | 1,234 | 56.40% | 2,973 | 1,700 | 4 | |
E 25germany
|
7 | AT-SPG | 1,005 | 64.68% | 1,926 | 2,120 | 4 | |
AMX 13 105france
|
10 | lightTank | 942 | 59.45% | 1,769 | 1,019 | 4 | |
TVP T 50/51czech
|
10 | mediumTank | 939 | 61.55% | 3,079 | 1,690 | 4 | |
SU-130PMussr
|
8 | AT-SPG | 897 | 61.09% | 2,351 | 1,373 | 4 | |
AMX 13 57Ffrance
|
7 | lightTank | 870 | 67.13% | 1,200 | 1,156 | 4 | |
Kpz 07 RHgermany
|
8 | mediumTank | 829 | 64.17% | 2,004 | 1,217 | 4 | |
ShPTK-TVPczech
|
8 | AT-SPG | 779 | 64.83% | 2,336 | 1,218 | 4 | |
T-54 ltwt.ussr
|
9 | lightTank | 773 | 59.90% | 1,410 | 776 | 4 | |
K-91ussr
|
10 | mediumTank | 757 | 55.09% | 2,874 | 1,110 | 4 | |
Type 5 Hjapan
|
10 | heavyTank | 740 | 61.22% | 3,156 | 1,022 | 4 | |
KanJPz 105germany
|
8 | AT-SPG | 711 | 64.14% | 2,283 | 1,086 | 4 | |
Sheridanusa
|
10 | lightTank | 700 | 56.43% | 1,926 | 697 | 4 | |
| 8 | mediumTank | 679 | 61.86% | 2,289 | 913 | 4 | ||
114 SP2china
|
10 | AT-SPG | 675 | 59.26% | 3,332 | 1,080 | 4 | |
Bourrasquefrance
|
8 | mediumTank | 673 | 68.20% | 2,379 | 1,071 | 4 | |
AMX 50 Bfrance
|
10 | heavyTank | 670 | 58.36% | 3,183 | 1,068 | 4 | |
Obj. 261ussr
|
10 | SPG | 665 | 53.38% | 1,953 | 525 | 4 | |
T-100 LTussr
|
10 | lightTank | 655 | 56.49% | 1,726 | 748 | 4 | |
AMX Cda 105france
|
8 | AT-SPG | 628 | 57.96% | 2,208 | 895 | 4 | |
Lionitaly
|
10 | mediumTank | 615 | 56.10% | 2,891 | 863 | 4 | |
M48 Pattonusa
|
10 | mediumTank | 615 | 59.67% | 2,880 | 829 | 4 | |
Char Mle. 75france
|
9 | lightTank | 598 | 62.71% | 1,475 | 608 | 4 | |
FCM 50 tfrance
|
8 | heavyTank | 598 | 62.21% | 1,716 | 821 | 4 | |
Ru 251germany
|
9 | lightTank | 568 | 53.17% | 1,255 | 495 | 4 | |
Type 64china
|
6 | lightTank | 556 | 62.05% | 837 | 575 | 4 | |
Lorr. 40 tfrance
|
8 | mediumTank | 549 | 59.74% | 2,201 | 849 | 4 | |
Cobrauk
|
9 | mediumTank | 544 | 64.34% | 2,903 | 964 | 4 | |
CS-52 LISpoland
|
8 | mediumTank | 544 | 63.97% | 2,161 | 729 | 4 | |
T-34-85Mussr
|
6 | mediumTank | 530 | 70.75% | 1,551 | 1,007 | 4 | |
Obj. 907ussr
|
10 | mediumTank | 491 | 60.69% | 3,223 | 917 | 4 | |
WT auf Pz. IVgermany
|
9 | AT-SPG | 490 | 61.02% | 2,547 | 723 | 4 | |
M60usa
|
10 | mediumTank | 471 | 59.02% | 2,924 | 711 | 4 | |
Škoda T 50czech
|
9 | mediumTank | 470 | 62.77% | 2,552 | 742 | 4 | |
CS-63poland
|
10 | mediumTank | 470 | 63.62% | 2,902 | 663 | 3 | |
| 10 | mediumTank | 469 | 58.42% | 2,927 | 601 | 4 | ||
B-C 25 tfrance
|
10 | mediumTank | 469 | 61.19% | 2,675 | 748 | 4 | |
Kunze Panzergermany
|
9 | mediumTank | 458 | 63.32% | 2,539 | 648 | 4 | |
AMX 13 90france
|
9 | lightTank | 434 | 61.75% | 1,449 | 456 | 4 | |
| 8 | AT-SPG | 433 | 64.43% | 2,355 | 694 | 4 | ||
Standard Bitaly
|
9 | mediumTank | 429 | 69.70% | 2,908 | 790 | 4 | |
T26E5 Pusa
|
8 | heavyTank | 424 | 63.44% | 1,734 | 519 | 4 | |
M4A1 Rev.france
|
8 | mediumTank | 423 | 58.87% | 1,715 | 520 | 4 | |
UDES 16sweden
|
9 | mediumTank | 419 | 67.30% | 2,820 | 655 | 4 | |
T110E3usa
|
10 | AT-SPG | 406 | 60.84% | 2,771 | 534 | 4 | |
ASTRON Rexusa
|
8 | mediumTank | 400 | 67.25% | 2,382 | 655 | 4 | |
ELC EVEN 90france
|
8 | lightTank | 399 | 68.67% | 1,392 | 476 | 4 | |
Pz. 58 Mutzgermany
|
8 | mediumTank | 398 | 62.06% | 1,586 | 496 | 4 | |
| 6 | mediumTank | 397 | 67.76% | 1,153 | 635 | 4 | ||
T-54 mod. 1ussr
|
8 | mediumTank | 393 | 59.54% | 1,447 | 472 | 4 | |
UDES 03 3sweden
|
9 | mediumTank | 389 | 62.72% | 2,539 | 536 | 4 | |
ISU-152Kussr
|
8 | AT-SPG | 383 | 59.53% | 2,022 | 521 | 4 | |
T 55Agermany
|
9 | mediumTank | 377 | 62.86% | 2,563 | 508 | 4 | |
| 10 | heavyTank | 372 | 63.98% | 3,441 | 587 | 4 | ||
T92usa
|
8 | lightTank | 370 | 60.54% | 970 | 317 | 4 | |
T-50-2ussr
|
6 | lightTank | 364 | 70.88% | 932 | 485 | 4 | |
Obj. 430Uussr
|
10 | mediumTank | 356 | 62.36% | 3,333 | 549 | 4 | |
M41Dchina
|
8 | lightTank | 350 | 61.14% | 1,008 | 308 | 4 | |
Panther/M10germany
|
7 | mediumTank | 349 | 60.74% | 1,553 | 608 | 4 | |
Obj. 430 IIussr
|
9 | mediumTank | 345 | 67.25% | 2,312 | 527 | 4 | |
WZ-132china
|
8 | lightTank | 344 | 63.95% | 1,413 | 378 | 4 | |
121china
|
10 | mediumTank | 338 | 63.02% | 2,846 | 524 | 4 | |
Badgeruk
|
10 | AT-SPG | 334 | 63.17% | 3,412 | 519 | 4 | |
WZ-120-1 FTchina
|
8 | AT-SPG | 332 | 64.76% | 2,452 | 552 | 4 | |
T25 Pilot 1usa
|
8 | mediumTank | 326 | 65.64% | 1,809 | 466 | 4 | |
Obj. 260ussr
|
10 | heavyTank | 322 | 61.18% | 3,018 | 450 | 4 | |
| 10 | mediumTank | 322 | 57.14% | 2,864 | 406 | 4 | ||
T71 DAusa
|
7 | lightTank | 321 | 61.06% | 1,011 | 306 | 4 | |
EBR 105france
|
10 | lightTank | 315 | 55.87% | 1,346 | 250 | 4 | |
Löwegermany
|
8 | heavyTank | 314 | 70.38% | 2,089 | 365 | 4 | |
Pudelpoland
|
6 | mediumTank | 313 | 69.33% | 1,478 | 572 | 4 | |
Type 59china
|
8 | mediumTank | 310 | 62.90% | 2,059 | 437 | 4 | |
AMX 13 57france
|
7 | lightTank | 310 | 70.65% | 1,113 | 386 | 4 | |
T110E5usa
|
10 | heavyTank | 309 | 60.52% | 2,833 | 392 | 4 | |
M40/M43usa
|
8 | SPG | 308 | 50.32% | 1,564 | 286 | 4 | |
Senlacuk
|
8 | lightTank | 308 | 61.36% | 1,302 | 326 | 4 | |
113china
|
10 | heavyTank | 308 | 56.17% | 2,768 | 406 | 4 | |
STGussr
|
8 | mediumTank | 305 | 62.30% | 2,054 | 385 | 4 | |
T95usa
|
9 | AT-SPG | 304 | 50.33% | 2,006 | 337 | 3 | |
| — | — | 303 | 59.74% | 2,743 | 483 | 4 | ||
WZ-111 5Achina
|
10 | heavyTank | 301 | 58.80% | 3,367 | 433 | 4 | |
Panther 8,8germany
|
8 | mediumTank | 288 | 50.69% | 1,504 | 361 | 4 | |
| 7 | AT-SPG | 287 | 68.29% | 1,920 | 473 | 4 | ||
WZ-132-1china
|
10 | lightTank | 284 | 60.56% | 2,191 | 357 | 4 | |
WZ-111 1-4china
|
9 | heavyTank | 283 | 63.25% | 2,108 | 310 | 3 | |
TIII Jägergermany
|
9 | AT-SPG | 281 | 57.65% | 2,506 | 356 | 4 | |
Lansen Csweden
|
8 | mediumTank | 275 | 67.27% | 2,280 | 402 | 4 | |
T42usa
|
8 | mediumTank | 269 | 65.43% | 2,073 | 351 | 4 | |
O-Hojapan
|
8 | heavyTank | 265 | 60.38% | 1,689 | 289 | 4 | |
HWK 30germany
|
8 | lightTank | 262 | 58.78% | 1,239 | 234 | 4 | |
Kpz 50 tgermany
|
9 | mediumTank | 260 | 68.08% | 2,745 | 442 | 4 | |
AMX M4 54france
|
10 | heavyTank | 249 | 59.04% | 3,129 | 331 | 3 | |
Vz. 55czech
|
10 | heavyTank | 248 | 62.90% | 3,247 | 384 | 4 | |
Škoda T 27czech
|
8 | mediumTank | 244 | 65.98% | 2,192 | 371 | 4 | |
| 6 | AT-SPG | 243 | 65.43% | 1,486 | 411 | 4 | ||
M46 Pattonusa
|
9 | mediumTank | 242 | 59.50% | 2,333 | 313 | 4 | |
EBR 75 FL 10france
|
8 | lightTank | 239 | 59.83% | 1,208 | 252 | 4 | |
O-Ijapan
|
6 | heavyTank | 237 | 58.23% | 1,091 | 304 | 4 | |
212Aussr
|
9 | SPG | 237 | 43.88% | 1,533 | 201 | 3 | |
122 TMchina
|
8 | mediumTank | 235 | 58.72% | 2,179 | 315 | 3 | |
Projet Louisfrance
|
9 | lightTank | 231 | 57.58% | 1,469 | 216 | 4 | |
Somua SMfrance
|
8 | heavyTank | 231 | 68.40% | 2,377 | 419 | 4 | |
ISU-122Sussr
|
7 | AT-SPG | 230 | 60.43% | 1,492 | 354 | 4 | |
FV215buk
|
10 | heavyTank | 230 | 61.30% | 2,895 | 328 | 4 | |
Obj. 274aussr
|
8 | mediumTank | 229 | 68.56% | 2,141 | 316 | 4 | |
Defenderussr
|
8 | heavyTank | 228 | 68.86% | 2,127 | 342 | 4 | |
AMX 50 120france
|
9 | heavyTank | 228 | 56.14% | 2,284 | 281 | 3 | |
| 10 | AT-SPG | 226 | 57.52% | 2,901 | 315 | 4 | ||
FV4202uk
|
8 | mediumTank | 225 | 58.67% | 1,810 | 257 | 4 | |
Leopard PT Agermany
|
9 | mediumTank | 220 | 54.09% | 2,202 | 299 | 4 |
Chaffee
KV-4
Executor
Dominating Recent Battles With Precision and Power
_Raven_With_A_GoldRing_ is flexing some serious form with a recent spike to nearly 63% winrate and a bruising average damage over 3700 in the last week. The past 30 days have seen them heavily fielding super heavies like the Maus and E 100, swapping out the old favorites for a slow but crushing approach. Even without fresh WN8 numbers, the high accuracy and top survival point to calculated brinkmanship. If this resolute direction continues, expect even more towering performance benchmarks soon.