IRONMAN_17_
Role: private · Joined: 2021-09-16 · Last battle: 2026-05-08 23:28
Suspiciously interested in circles and reset points.
7-Day Swing
Current 7 days compared with the previous 7 days.
Insight Badges
Small labels based on recent behaviour. Deep science? No. Useful? Usually.
30-Day Trend Deck
Daily values come from snapshot deltas. The charts become more useful after a few daily rollups.
WN8 Form
Daily WN8 based on that day’s activity.
Win Rate
Daily win rate from tracked activity.
Average Damage
Average damage per battle by day.
Activity + WTR
Battles per day, with WTR snapshot trend when available.
Tank Snapshot
Best, roughest, and most-used tanks based on data already in the database.
Performance Profile
A compact read on how this player behaves over the recent tracking window.
30d Class Distribution
Where the battles are actually going.
Recent Daily Activity
Latest tracked day-by-day output.
| Date | Battles | WN8 | Win Rate | Avg Damage | Frags | Spotted | Trees |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-11 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-10 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-09 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-08 | 35 | 77.14% | 4,403 | 43 | 46 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-07 | 16 | 37.50% | 4,540 | 22 | 17 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-06 | 9 | 44.44% | 4,772 | 16 | 19 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-05 | 12 | 50.00% | 4,472 | 19 | 15 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-04 | 11 | 63.64% | 4,590 | 15 | 16 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-03 | 40 | 62.50% | 3,505 | 57 | 27 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-02 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-01 | 29 | 44.83% | 3,955 | 47 | 36 | 0 | |
| 2026-04-30 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-04-29 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Tank Performance
Per-tank lifetime performance, sortable by the columns that matter.
| Tank | Tier | Type | Battles | WN8 | Win Rate | Avg Damage | Frags | Mastery |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
IS-7ussr
|
10 | heavyTank | 1,078 | 58.53% | 2,738 | 1,340 | 4 | |
Kranvagnsweden
|
10 | heavyTank | 767 | 56.06% | 3,383 | 1,113 | 4 | |
Progetto 46italy
|
8 | mediumTank | 699 | 61.09% | 2,068 | 1,163 | 4 | |
Obj. 430Uussr
|
10 | mediumTank | 683 | 55.34% | 2,826 | 875 | 4 | |
| 10 | heavyTank | 679 | 57.88% | 3,277 | 931 | 4 | ||
O-Nijapan
|
7 | heavyTank | 559 | 52.06% | 936 | 513 | 4 | |
703 II (122)ussr
|
8 | heavyTank | 487 | 61.81% | 2,469 | 736 | 4 | |
CS-52 LISpoland
|
8 | mediumTank | 465 | 63.66% | 2,278 | 704 | 4 | |
Rhm.-B. WTgermany
|
8 | AT-SPG | 421 | 54.39% | 1,915 | 559 | 4 | |
Lagosweden
|
4 | mediumTank | 420 | 47.62% | 215 | 208 | 4 | |
Emil Isweden
|
8 | heavyTank | 411 | 50.36% | 1,223 | 334 | 4 | |
60TPpoland
|
10 | heavyTank | 406 | 57.64% | 3,475 | 565 | 4 | |
T-34-85Mussr
|
6 | mediumTank | 404 | 57.92% | 914 | 462 | 4 | |
T-10ussr
|
9 | heavyTank | 402 | 52.74% | 2,026 | 433 | 4 | |
Obj. 277ussr
|
10 | heavyTank | 401 | 55.86% | 3,069 | 495 | 4 | |
ISussr
|
7 | heavyTank | 398 | 51.76% | 968 | 380 | 4 | |
IS-3ussr
|
8 | heavyTank | 392 | 51.28% | 1,093 | 285 | 3 | |
WZ-111 5Achina
|
10 | heavyTank | 364 | 55.22% | 3,031 | 460 | 4 | |
Obj. 430 IIussr
|
9 | mediumTank | 363 | 54.55% | 1,677 | 400 | 4 | |
KV-85ussr
|
6 | heavyTank | 362 | 46.41% | 538 | 246 | 3 | |
Cromwelluk
|
6 | mediumTank | 351 | 50.14% | 512 | 252 | 4 | |
Pz. IV Hgermany
|
5 | mediumTank | 345 | 50.72% | 446 | 300 | 4 | |
Bourrasquefrance
|
8 | mediumTank | 345 | 63.77% | 2,492 | 605 | 4 | |
Strv 103Bsweden
|
10 | AT-SPG | 343 | 60.06% | 3,187 | 511 | 4 | |
STA-2japan
|
8 | mediumTank | 331 | 54.98% | 1,428 | 331 | 4 | |
STB-1japan
|
10 | mediumTank | 328 | 63.11% | 3,046 | 519 | 4 | |
Obj. 140ussr
|
10 | mediumTank | 324 | 55.56% | 2,589 | 395 | 4 | |
Leosweden
|
7 | mediumTank | 305 | 47.87% | 702 | 249 | 4 | |
T-100 LTussr
|
10 | lightTank | 301 | 58.47% | 1,910 | 379 | 4 | |
AMX 13 75france
|
7 | lightTank | 300 | 59.67% | 1,047 | 350 | 4 | |
EBR 75 FL 10france
|
8 | lightTank | 290 | 56.21% | 1,531 | 348 | 4 | |
| 9 | heavyTank | 283 | 62.54% | 3,084 | 438 | 4 | ||
EBR 105france
|
10 | lightTank | 281 | 56.58% | 2,048 | 349 | 4 | |
| 10 | AT-SPG | 281 | 55.52% | 2,924 | 447 | 4 | ||
Leopard 1germany
|
10 | mediumTank | 276 | 60.14% | 3,316 | 424 | 4 | |
IS-Mussr
|
8 | heavyTank | 275 | 56.36% | 1,678 | 244 | 4 | |
Emil IIsweden
|
9 | heavyTank | 271 | 55.72% | 1,852 | 248 | 4 | |
AE Phase Iusa
|
9 | heavyTank | 266 | 63.16% | 2,818 | 340 | 4 | |
Błyskawicapoland
|
10 | AT-SPG | 263 | 62.36% | 3,059 | 405 | 4 | |
CS-63poland
|
10 | mediumTank | 260 | 63.85% | 3,337 | 383 | 4 | |
Vz. 55czech
|
10 | heavyTank | 250 | 55.20% | 3,656 | 369 | 4 | |
O-I Exp.japan
|
5 | heavyTank | 250 | 54.80% | 530 | 251 | 3 | |
Obj. 416ussr
|
8 | mediumTank | 248 | 45.56% | 1,130 | 178 | 3 | |
O-Hojapan
|
8 | heavyTank | 242 | 51.65% | 1,482 | 211 | 4 | |
BDR G1 Bfrance
|
5 | heavyTank | 242 | 48.35% | 397 | 164 | 3 | |
ARL 44france
|
6 | heavyTank | 241 | 50.62% | 603 | 160 | 4 | |
B-C 25 tfrance
|
10 | mediumTank | 241 | 56.85% | 3,013 | 404 | 4 | |
B-C 12 tfrance
|
8 | lightTank | 236 | 55.51% | 1,125 | 239 | 4 | |
M2usa
|
2 | lightTank | 234 | 48.29% | 311 | 405 | 4 | |
Škoda T 56czech
|
8 | heavyTank | 232 | 60.78% | 2,727 | 379 | 4 | |
KV-2ussr
|
6 | heavyTank | 229 | 49.34% | 650 | 195 | 3 | |
| 5 | heavyTank | 227 | 66.96% | 844 | 391 | 4 | ||
T-54ussr
|
9 | mediumTank | 226 | 58.85% | 1,943 | 238 | 4 | |
E 100germany
|
10 | heavyTank | 219 | 66.67% | 3,369 | 296 | 4 | |
Progetto 65italy
|
10 | mediumTank | 217 | 56.22% | 2,871 | 350 | 4 | |
AMX 13 90france
|
9 | lightTank | 214 | 56.54% | 1,673 | 266 | 4 | |
E 50germany
|
9 | mediumTank | 214 | 65.42% | 2,873 | 319 | 4 | |
SU-100M1ussr
|
7 | AT-SPG | 213 | 58.22% | 1,386 | 259 | 4 | |
S-51ussr
|
7 | SPG | 213 | 49.30% | 793 | 145 | 4 | |
| 8 | heavyTank | 211 | 54.50% | 2,228 | 303 | 4 | ||
ShPTK-TVPczech
|
8 | AT-SPG | 210 | 55.71% | 2,327 | 364 | 4 | |
WZ-111 1-4china
|
9 | heavyTank | 210 | 59.52% | 2,315 | 244 | 4 | |
Badgeruk
|
10 | AT-SPG | 209 | 61.24% | 3,174 | 297 | 4 | |
Type T-34china
|
5 | mediumTank | 207 | 47.34% | 298 | 128 | 3 | |
Obj. 268/4ussr
|
10 | AT-SPG | 206 | 62.14% | 3,057 | 250 | 4 | |
Pz.Sfl. IVcgermany
|
5 | AT-SPG | 206 | 48.06% | 319 | 110 | 4 | |
AMX ELC bisfrance
|
5 | lightTank | 205 | 47.32% | 333 | 120 | 3 | |
T1usa
|
5 | heavyTank | 205 | 52.20% | 490 | 184 | 4 | |
St. Emilgermany
|
7 | AT-SPG | 204 | 47.55% | 683 | 144 | 4 | |
Strv 74sweden
|
6 | mediumTank | 203 | 50.74% | 402 | 94 | 3 | |
Obj. 260ussr
|
10 | heavyTank | 200 | 57.50% | 3,057 | 267 | 4 | |
Ikv 72sweden
|
3 | AT-SPG | 198 | 51.52% | 181 | 144 | 3 | |
AMX 12 tfrance
|
6 | lightTank | 197 | 57.87% | 793 | 231 | 4 | |
Tortoiseuk
|
9 | AT-SPG | 196 | 64.80% | 3,194 | 371 | 4 | |
T110E5usa
|
10 | heavyTank | 196 | 56.12% | 3,638 | 294 | 4 | |
Ikv 90 Bsweden
|
7 | AT-SPG | 195 | 48.21% | 638 | 136 | 4 | |
Ikv 65 IIsweden
|
6 | AT-SPG | 194 | 46.39% | 487 | 128 | 3 | |
LT-432ussr
|
8 | lightTank | 191 | 63.35% | 1,326 | 224 | 4 | |
D2france
|
3 | mediumTank | 189 | 44.97% | 121 | 87 | 4 | |
Mausgermany
|
10 | heavyTank | 188 | 64.36% | 3,442 | 258 | 4 | |
Obj. 705Aussr
|
10 | heavyTank | 188 | 57.98% | 3,077 | 215 | 4 | |
FV215buk
|
10 | heavyTank | 187 | 62.03% | 2,948 | 250 | 4 | |
T110E3usa
|
10 | AT-SPG | 183 | 60.11% | 3,160 | 247 | 4 | |
| 11 | heavyTank | 183 | 63.39% | 4,470 | 270 | 4 | ||
HT No. VIjapan
|
6 | heavyTank | 176 | 52.27% | 952 | 209 | 4 | |
Obj. 279 (e)ussr
|
10 | heavyTank | 173 | 63.58% | 3,583 | 276 | 3 | |
Nashorngermany
|
6 | AT-SPG | 173 | 50.87% | 447 | 90 | 4 | |
Type 4 Hjapan
|
9 | heavyTank | 172 | 57.56% | 2,004 | 154 | 4 | |
TS-5usa
|
8 | AT-SPG | 172 | 62.79% | 2,258 | 260 | 4 | |
Strv m/42sweden
|
5 | mediumTank | 171 | 46.78% | 288 | 86 | 3 | |
BZ-176china
|
8 | heavyTank | 170 | 66.47% | 2,648 | 293 | 4 | |
Sav m/43sweden
|
4 | AT-SPG | 170 | 42.35% | 182 | 106 | 4 | |
T110E4usa
|
10 | AT-SPG | 169 | 61.54% | 3,249 | 230 | 4 | |
Pz.Jäg. Igermany
|
2 | AT-SPG | 165 | 55.76% | 193 | 194 | 3 | |
Grille 15germany
|
10 | AT-SPG | 165 | 64.24% | 3,180 | 255 | 4 | |
SU-122Aussr
|
5 | SPG | 164 | 54.27% | 284 | 80 | 4 | |
AMX 13 105france
|
10 | lightTank | 163 | 57.67% | 2,056 | 208 | 4 | |
Szakalpoland
|
11 | mediumTank | 161 | 65.22% | 3,984 | 289 | 4 | |
SU-26ussr
|
3 | SPG | 159 | 46.54% | 127 | 94 | 3 | |
45TPpoland
|
7 | heavyTank | 159 | 55.97% | 1,661 | 198 | 4 | |
53TPpoland
|
8 | heavyTank | 156 | 64.74% | 2,170 | 204 | 4 | |
KV-1Sussr
|
6 | heavyTank | 155 | 53.55% | 416 | 130 | 4 | |
Strv m/38sweden
|
2 | lightTank | 154 | 57.79% | 207 | 188 | 4 | |
Type 5 Hjapan
|
10 | heavyTank | 154 | 62.99% | 3,415 | 226 | 4 | |
Obj. 780ussr
|
10 | heavyTank | 153 | 60.13% | 3,329 | 220 | 4 | |
SU-18ussr
|
2 | SPG | 152 | 56.58% | 157 | 204 | 4 | |
Strv 107-12sweden
|
11 | AT-SPG | 151 | 58.28% | 4,169 | 282 | 4 | |
M48 Pattonusa
|
10 | mediumTank | 150 | 57.33% | 3,312 | 226 | 4 | |
Pz. IV Agermany
|
3 | mediumTank | 150 | 46.00% | 247 | 154 | 4 | |
Concept 1Busa
|
9 | heavyTank | 147 | 63.27% | 2,914 | 210 | 4 | |
| 10 | heavyTank | 145 | 62.07% | 3,739 | 241 | 4 | ||
AMX 50 Bfrance
|
10 | heavyTank | 142 | 61.27% | 3,505 | 237 | 4 | |
I-Go/Chi-Rojapan
|
2 | mediumTank | 142 | 54.23% | 191 | 175 | 4 | |
Imbattablefrance
|
11 | heavyTank | 141 | 67.38% | 4,935 | 302 | 4 | |
AT 7uk
|
7 | AT-SPG | 140 | 52.86% | 987 | 137 | 4 | |
Chrysler GFusa
|
8 | heavyTank | 139 | 60.43% | 2,259 | 207 | 4 | |
ISU-152ussr
|
8 | AT-SPG | 138 | 59.42% | 2,265 | 211 | 4 | |
T49usa
|
9 | lightTank | 138 | 60.14% | 1,621 | 173 | 4 | |
Rhm. Pzw.germany
|
10 | lightTank | 137 | 53.28% | 2,276 | 196 | 4 | |
114 SP2china
|
10 | AT-SPG | 136 | 56.62% | 3,140 | 204 | 4 |
Chi-To SP
SU-26
Contriver
IRONMAN_17_ Delivers a Surge – Watch Out!
IRONMAN_17_ has turned up the heat this week, charging through 83 battles and leaving opponents guessing with a formidable winrate over 60%, clearly outpacing their already intimidating 30-day form. Recent games have seen this commander dealing massive damage—well past the 4.5k mark—and survival stats suggest they know exactly when to risk or hold the line. The top choices in the last month aren’t those usual suspects, but the details speak of versatility and a keen nose for meta opportunities. Recent momentum hints at a player on a hot streak.