Hexen
Role: private · Joined: 2023-07-22 · Last battle: 2026-05-05 21:44
Has a strong emotional attachment to a very small garage section.
7-Day Swing
Current 7 days compared with the previous 7 days.
Insight Badges
Small labels based on recent behaviour. Deep science? No. Useful? Usually.
30-Day Trend Deck
Daily values come from snapshot deltas. The charts become more useful after a few daily rollups.
WN8 Form
Daily WN8 based on that day’s activity.
Win Rate
Daily win rate from tracked activity.
Average Damage
Average damage per battle by day.
Activity + WTR
Battles per day, with WTR snapshot trend when available.
Tank Snapshot
Best, roughest, and most-used tanks based on data already in the database.
Performance Profile
A compact read on how this player behaves over the recent tracking window.
30d Class Distribution
Where the battles are actually going.
Recent Daily Activity
Latest tracked day-by-day output.
| Date | Battles | WN8 | Win Rate | Avg Damage | Frags | Spotted | Trees |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-11 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-10 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-09 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-08 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-07 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-06 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-05 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-04 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-03 | 5 | 40.00% | 1,198 | 9 | 11 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-02 | 24 | 62.50% | 1,387 | 27 | 29 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-01 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-04-30 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-04-29 | 20 | 50.00% | 1,248 | 21 | 36 | 0 |
Tank Performance
Per-tank lifetime performance, sortable by the columns that matter.
| Tank | Tier | Type | Battles | WN8 | Win Rate | Avg Damage | Frags | Mastery |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bourrasquefrance
|
8 | mediumTank | 1,894 | 54.49% | 1,862 | 2,394 | 4 | |
Skorpion Ggermany
|
8 | AT-SPG | 1,148 | 52.09% | 1,645 | 1,224 | 4 | |
| 6 | mediumTank | 1,018 | 61.00% | 1,020 | 1,422 | 4 | ||
JPanther IIgermany
|
8 | AT-SPG | 1,016 | 57.09% | 1,684 | 1,213 | 4 | |
Luchsgermany
|
4 | lightTank | 1,013 | 69.60% | 546 | 1,457 | 4 | |
Type 64china
|
6 | lightTank | 744 | 57.12% | 861 | 791 | 4 | |
Leopard PT Agermany
|
9 | mediumTank | 685 | 52.12% | 2,169 | 747 | 4 | |
Chaffeeusa
|
5 | lightTank | 652 | 66.56% | 619 | 700 | 4 | |
M5A1 Stuartchina
|
4 | lightTank | 651 | 74.35% | 754 | 1,161 | 4 | |
Bulldogusa
|
8 | lightTank | 642 | 57.48% | 1,061 | 629 | 4 | |
T34usa
|
8 | heavyTank | 598 | 53.85% | 1,350 | 510 | 4 | |
T-150ussr
|
6 | heavyTank | 590 | 61.36% | 1,023 | 718 | 4 | |
T-127ussr
|
3 | lightTank | 547 | 67.28% | 376 | 934 | 4 | |
IS-3ussr
|
8 | heavyTank | 531 | 54.24% | 1,489 | 468 | 4 | |
E 50germany
|
9 | mediumTank | 521 | 55.28% | 2,019 | 561 | 3 | |
KV-1ussr
|
5 | heavyTank | 513 | 58.09% | 615 | 555 | 4 | |
Leopardgermany
|
5 | lightTank | 510 | 65.29% | 611 | 527 | 4 | |
E 25germany
|
7 | AT-SPG | 469 | 60.98% | 1,281 | 707 | 4 | |
Škoda T 50czech
|
9 | mediumTank | 451 | 52.11% | 2,022 | 492 | 4 | |
T71 DAusa
|
7 | lightTank | 449 | 60.80% | 1,032 | 474 | 4 | |
T-43ussr
|
7 | mediumTank | 444 | 60.14% | 1,161 | 502 | 4 | |
Wolverineusa
|
5 | AT-SPG | 441 | 61.68% | 659 | 535 | 4 | |
Pz. 38 nAgermany
|
4 | lightTank | 421 | 73.63% | 821 | 662 | 4 | |
T67usa
|
5 | AT-SPG | 419 | 67.06% | 789 | 649 | 4 | |
AMX 12 tfrance
|
6 | lightTank | 406 | 62.32% | 928 | 467 | 4 | |
Hellcatusa
|
6 | AT-SPG | 394 | 58.12% | 945 | 396 | 4 | |
T-28ussr
|
4 | mediumTank | 391 | 64.96% | 817 | 583 | 4 | |
T26E4usa
|
8 | mediumTank | 374 | 53.48% | 1,551 | 386 | 4 | |
VK 28.01 105germany
|
6 | lightTank | 372 | 64.52% | 945 | 472 | 4 | |
T-10ussr
|
9 | heavyTank | 371 | 52.02% | 1,559 | 276 | 4 | |
Tiger Igermany
|
7 | heavyTank | 369 | 56.91% | 1,260 | 357 | 4 | |
KV-85ussr
|
6 | heavyTank | 363 | 53.17% | 867 | 355 | 3 | |
KV-220-2ussr
|
5 | heavyTank | 350 | 75.43% | 827 | 596 | 4 | |
WZ-131china
|
7 | lightTank | 345 | 58.26% | 1,041 | 283 | 4 | |
T29usa
|
7 | heavyTank | 338 | 60.95% | 1,283 | 326 | 4 | |
AMX 13 57france
|
7 | lightTank | 334 | 60.78% | 930 | 342 | 3 | |
VK 28.01germany
|
6 | lightTank | 323 | 65.02% | 895 | 349 | 4 | |
VK 30.01 Hgermany
|
5 | mediumTank | 323 | 50.15% | 498 | 256 | 4 | |
Ke-Hojapan
|
4 | lightTank | 323 | 75.23% | 861 | 520 | 4 | |
AMX ELC bisfrance
|
5 | lightTank | 319 | 66.77% | 673 | 328 | 4 | |
T-54ussr
|
9 | mediumTank | 315 | 54.60% | 1,671 | 310 | 3 | |
VK 30.02 Mgermany
|
6 | mediumTank | 309 | 46.93% | 587 | 190 | 4 | |
| 4 | lightTank | 308 | 73.38% | 504 | 575 | 4 | ||
M5 Stuartusa
|
4 | lightTank | 302 | 76.82% | 939 | 523 | 4 | |
StuG III Ggermany
|
5 | AT-SPG | 302 | 55.63% | 551 | 286 | 4 | |
Progetto 46italy
|
8 | mediumTank | 301 | 55.15% | 1,674 | 357 | 4 | |
BT-7ussr
|
4 | lightTank | 298 | 76.85% | 905 | 499 | 4 | |
Obj. 704ussr
|
9 | AT-SPG | 285 | 55.09% | 2,043 | 368 | 4 | |
ELC EVEN 90france
|
8 | lightTank | 283 | 55.12% | 966 | 237 | 3 | |
E 75germany
|
9 | heavyTank | 269 | 53.53% | 1,679 | 229 | 4 | |
FCM 50 tfrance
|
8 | heavyTank | 268 | 51.12% | 1,270 | 230 | 3 | |
T21usa
|
6 | lightTank | 258 | 68.60% | 936 | 300 | 4 | |
T-28E F-30ussr
|
4 | mediumTank | 242 | 59.92% | 630 | 353 | 4 | |
E 100germany
|
10 | heavyTank | 239 | 46.03% | 2,261 | 261 | 3 | |
59-16china
|
6 | lightTank | 232 | 59.48% | 633 | 204 | 4 | |
KV-4ussr
|
8 | heavyTank | 226 | 59.73% | 1,314 | 187 | 3 | |
Tiger IIgermany
|
8 | heavyTank | 222 | 51.80% | 1,262 | 161 | 4 | |
Pz. III Jgermany
|
4 | mediumTank | 220 | 74.55% | 680 | 306 | 4 | |
Cromwelluk
|
6 | mediumTank | 216 | 62.04% | 1,045 | 268 | 3 | |
T30usa
|
9 | AT-SPG | 213 | 49.77% | 1,988 | 231 | 4 | |
ISussr
|
7 | heavyTank | 211 | 52.61% | 1,203 | 217 | 3 | |
T-54 ltwt.ussr
|
9 | lightTank | 207 | 56.04% | 1,218 | 152 | 4 | |
T-44ussr
|
8 | mediumTank | 198 | 50.00% | 1,049 | 158 | 4 | |
| 6 | lightTank | 197 | 64.97% | 882 | 198 | 4 | ||
M53/M55usa
|
9 | SPG | 190 | 50.53% | 1,541 | 150 | 3 | |
IS-7ussr
|
10 | heavyTank | 190 | 50.53% | 2,202 | 179 | 4 | |
T-80ussr
|
4 | lightTank | 187 | 68.45% | 806 | 255 | 4 | |
Jagdtigergermany
|
9 | AT-SPG | 184 | 52.72% | 1,902 | 198 | 4 | |
WT auf Pz. IVgermany
|
9 | AT-SPG | 179 | 55.87% | 1,970 | 192 | 4 | |
T-50-2ussr
|
6 | lightTank | 178 | 63.48% | 855 | 186 | 4 | |
Pz. III Egermany
|
3 | lightTank | 176 | 47.16% | 211 | 132 | 4 | |
Jg.Pz. IVgermany
|
6 | AT-SPG | 174 | 50.00% | 816 | 169 | 4 | |
Valentine IIussr
|
4 | lightTank | 167 | 68.26% | 524 | 299 | 3 | |
Rhm.-B. WTgermany
|
8 | AT-SPG | 161 | 45.96% | 1,581 | 174 | 4 | |
T78usa
|
6 | AT-SPG | 142 | 66.90% | 1,160 | 187 | 3 | |
Panthergermany
|
7 | mediumTank | 141 | 53.19% | 945 | 118 | 4 | |
Standard Bitaly
|
9 | mediumTank | 141 | 51.77% | 2,040 | 187 | 4 | |
IS-6ussr
|
8 | heavyTank | 137 | 57.66% | 1,620 | 151 | 4 | |
Pz. 38 (t)germany
|
3 | lightTank | 136 | 74.26% | 516 | 253 | 4 | |
T54E1usa
|
9 | heavyTank | 133 | 44.36% | 1,968 | 142 | 4 | |
SU-152ussr
|
7 | AT-SPG | 130 | 48.46% | 985 | 142 | 4 | |
JPanthergermany
|
7 | AT-SPG | 127 | 53.54% | 1,050 | 121 | 3 | |
Lagosweden
|
4 | mediumTank | 125 | 69.60% | 911 | 178 | 4 | |
Type 61japan
|
9 | mediumTank | 124 | 50.81% | 1,872 | 144 | 3 | |
Pz. I Cgermany
|
3 | lightTank | 120 | 55.00% | 179 | 99 | 4 | |
ARL 44france
|
6 | heavyTank | 118 | 66.95% | 774 | 90 | 3 | |
T49usa
|
9 | lightTank | 116 | 56.03% | 1,113 | 82 | 4 | |
D.W. 2germany
|
4 | heavyTank | 116 | 44.83% | 379 | 78 | 4 | |
T26E5 Pusa
|
8 | heavyTank | 115 | 53.91% | 1,342 | 100 | 3 | |
VK 36.01 Hgermany
|
6 | heavyTank | 114 | 48.25% | 649 | 78 | 3 | |
Pz. T 25germany
|
5 | mediumTank | 113 | 57.52% | 483 | 102 | 3 | |
T110E4usa
|
10 | AT-SPG | 113 | 49.56% | 2,054 | 97 | 3 | |
| 8 | AT-SPG | 113 | 51.33% | 1,568 | 114 | 4 | ||
ISU-152ussr
|
8 | AT-SPG | 112 | 64.29% | 1,780 | 148 | 4 | |
Obj. 140ussr
|
10 | mediumTank | 107 | 46.73% | 1,767 | 102 | 3 | |
Grille 15germany
|
10 | AT-SPG | 106 | 46.23% | 2,074 | 103 | 3 | |
Pz. III/IVgermany
|
5 | mediumTank | 105 | 53.33% | 780 | 110 | 4 | |
Pz. V/IVgermany
|
5 | mediumTank | 104 | 64.42% | 1,165 | 162 | 2 | |
Fochfrance
|
9 | AT-SPG | 104 | 55.77% | 2,142 | 126 | 4 | |
Char Futur 4france
|
9 | mediumTank | 101 | 54.46% | 2,014 | 140 | 3 | |
VK 20.01 Dgermany
|
4 | mediumTank | 101 | 68.32% | 829 | 157 | 4 | |
Type T-34china
|
5 | mediumTank | 101 | 68.32% | 741 | 123 | 3 | |
FV4005uk
|
10 | AT-SPG | 100 | 42.00% | 2,102 | 107 | 3 | |
leFH18B2france
|
5 | SPG | 99 | 58.59% | 861 | 130 | 3 | |
KV-2ussr
|
6 | heavyTank | 99 | 58.59% | 1,025 | 113 | 3 | |
M6usa
|
6 | heavyTank | 98 | 58.16% | 1,040 | 105 | 4 | |
TVP T 50/51czech
|
10 | mediumTank | 97 | 38.14% | 1,890 | 90 | 2 | |
Obj. 430ussr
|
9 | mediumTank | 95 | 54.74% | 1,837 | 107 | 3 | |
T37usa
|
6 | lightTank | 94 | 48.94% | 653 | 79 | 3 | |
HWK 30germany
|
8 | lightTank | 92 | 58.70% | 1,123 | 70 | 3 | |
| 7 | AT-SPG | 92 | 65.22% | 1,211 | 99 | 4 | ||
Hetzergermany
|
4 | AT-SPG | 92 | 64.13% | 402 | 94 | 3 | |
AMX 13 75france
|
7 | lightTank | 91 | 62.64% | 897 | 73 | 3 | |
T28 HTCusa
|
7 | AT-SPG | 90 | 65.56% | 1,251 | 99 | 3 | |
B-C 12 tfrance
|
8 | lightTank | 89 | 59.55% | 1,002 | 68 | 3 | |
Churchill IIIussr
|
5 | heavyTank | 88 | 65.91% | 709 | 115 | 3 | |
AMX 50 120france
|
9 | heavyTank | 87 | 49.43% | 1,667 | 76 | 2 | |
ST-Iussr
|
9 | heavyTank | 86 | 44.19% | 1,568 | 71 | 3 | |
KV-13ussr
|
7 | mediumTank | 85 | 52.94% | 746 | 57 | 2 | |
Panther IIgermany
|
8 | mediumTank | 85 | 50.59% | 1,294 | 79 | 4 |
M5 Stuart
Medium III
Hexen's Magic Takes a Breather
Hexen might be best known for their wizardry in the Bourrasque and Skorpion G, but over the past 30 days they’ve quietly shifted focus, recently favoring other tanks. The last week saw only five battles, with a modest 40% winrate and a drop in average damage compared to the month, but a wild spike in WN8—an eyebrow-raising seven-thousand-plus. With winrate and damage cooling off lately, there’s a hint Hexen is either experimenting or saving their spells for bigger matches ahead.