Erik_Stolz
Role: private · Joined: 2024-01-20 · Last battle: 2026-02-04 20:04
Waiting for enough 30-day activity to judge the chaos.
7-Day Swing
Current 7 days compared with the previous 7 days.
Insight Badges
Small labels based on recent behaviour. Deep science? No. Useful? Usually.
30-Day Trend Deck
Daily values come from snapshot deltas. The charts become more useful after a few daily rollups.
WN8 Form
Daily WN8 based on that day’s activity.
Win Rate
Daily win rate from tracked activity.
Average Damage
Average damage per battle by day.
Activity + WTR
Battles per day, with WTR snapshot trend when available.
Tank Snapshot
Best, roughest, and most-used tanks based on data already in the database.
Performance Profile
A compact read on how this player behaves over the recent tracking window.
30d Class Distribution
Where the battles are actually going.
Recent Daily Activity
Latest tracked day-by-day output.
| Date | Battles | WN8 | Win Rate | Avg Damage | Frags | Spotted | Trees |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-14 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-13 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-12 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-11 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-10 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-09 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-08 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-07 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-06 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-05 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-04 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-03 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-02 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-01 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Tank Performance
Per-tank lifetime performance, sortable by the columns that matter.
| Tank | Tier | Type | Battles | WN8 | Win Rate | Avg Damage | Frags | Mastery |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Skorpion Ggermany
|
8 | AT-SPG | 306 | 56.86% | 1,855 | 360 | 4 | |
T30usa
|
9 | AT-SPG | 291 | 55.33% | 2,366 | 340 | 4 | |
LT-432ussr
|
8 | lightTank | 271 | 53.87% | 899 | 203 | 4 | |
Leopard 1germany
|
10 | mediumTank | 231 | 55.41% | 2,546 | 276 | 4 | |
AE Phase Iusa
|
9 | heavyTank | 213 | 55.40% | 1,956 | 211 | 4 | |
Lorr. 40 tfrance
|
8 | mediumTank | 211 | 51.66% | 1,251 | 183 | 3 | |
Char Futur 4france
|
9 | mediumTank | 209 | 53.59% | 2,007 | 300 | 4 | |
703 II (122)ussr
|
8 | heavyTank | 187 | 59.36% | 1,820 | 215 | 3 | |
Škoda T 56czech
|
8 | heavyTank | 170 | 57.65% | 2,158 | 212 | 4 | |
Vz. 55czech
|
10 | heavyTank | 165 | 60.61% | 2,864 | 182 | 4 | |
Bourrasquefrance
|
8 | mediumTank | 157 | 53.50% | 1,799 | 210 | 3 | |
BZ-176china
|
8 | heavyTank | 151 | 60.26% | 2,388 | 223 | 4 | |
Grille 15germany
|
10 | AT-SPG | 144 | 54.17% | 2,439 | 188 | 4 | |
E 50 Mgermany
|
10 | mediumTank | 141 | 60.99% | 2,709 | 161 | 4 | |
Kunze Panzergermany
|
9 | mediumTank | 140 | 52.86% | 2,114 | 156 | 4 | |
Progetto 46italy
|
8 | mediumTank | 140 | 59.29% | 1,941 | 175 | 4 | |
Kranvagnsweden
|
10 | heavyTank | 135 | 54.81% | 2,861 | 165 | 4 | |
Rhm.-B. WTgermany
|
8 | AT-SPG | 129 | 43.41% | 1,204 | 104 | 2 | |
IS-3Aussr
|
8 | heavyTank | 129 | 53.49% | 1,707 | 164 | 3 | |
| 9 | mediumTank | 128 | 55.47% | 2,524 | 170 | 4 | ||
Somua SMfrance
|
8 | heavyTank | 122 | 55.74% | 1,678 | 128 | 3 | |
Löwegermany
|
8 | heavyTank | 121 | 59.50% | 1,473 | 121 | 3 | |
| 10 | mediumTank | 119 | 54.62% | 2,936 | 164 | 4 | ||
Leopard PT Agermany
|
9 | mediumTank | 116 | 57.76% | 2,303 | 157 | 4 | |
IS-7ussr
|
10 | heavyTank | 112 | 69.64% | 2,998 | 141 | 4 | |
Škoda T 50czech
|
9 | mediumTank | 110 | 60.00% | 2,468 | 180 | 4 | |
AMX M4 51france
|
9 | heavyTank | 110 | 52.73% | 2,477 | 140 | 4 | |
SU-130PMussr
|
8 | AT-SPG | 108 | 56.48% | 1,893 | 118 | 4 | |
UDES 15/16sweden
|
10 | mediumTank | 108 | 57.41% | 2,924 | 145 | 4 | |
AMX 30france
|
9 | mediumTank | 107 | 60.75% | 2,406 | 154 | 4 | |
Strv S1sweden
|
8 | AT-SPG | 102 | 50.00% | 1,506 | 83 | 4 | |
AMX 13 105france
|
10 | lightTank | 102 | 52.94% | 1,808 | 101 | 4 | |
Bisonte C45italy
|
8 | heavyTank | 99 | 52.53% | 1,744 | 124 | 4 | |
Emil IIsweden
|
9 | heavyTank | 98 | 56.12% | 2,649 | 131 | 4 | |
Rinoceronteitaly
|
10 | heavyTank | 98 | 57.14% | 2,850 | 121 | 4 | |
E 75germany
|
9 | heavyTank | 95 | 65.26% | 2,625 | 127 | 3 | |
Progetto 65italy
|
10 | mediumTank | 94 | 54.26% | 2,560 | 135 | 4 | |
Obj. 705Aussr
|
10 | heavyTank | 94 | 50.00% | 2,436 | 86 | 4 | |
Jg.Pz. E 100germany
|
10 | AT-SPG | 94 | 57.45% | 2,553 | 115 | 4 | |
Obj. 777 IIussr
|
9 | heavyTank | 93 | 62.37% | 2,364 | 105 | 4 | |
60TPpoland
|
10 | heavyTank | 91 | 58.24% | 2,707 | 108 | 3 | |
Renegadeusa
|
8 | heavyTank | 89 | 55.06% | 1,711 | 102 | 3 | |
| 10 | mediumTank | 87 | 58.62% | 2,923 | 109 | 4 | ||
KV-2ussr
|
6 | heavyTank | 86 | 47.67% | 838 | 70 | 3 | |
TVP T 50/51czech
|
10 | mediumTank | 85 | 50.59% | 2,667 | 115 | 3 | |
WT auf Pz. IVgermany
|
9 | AT-SPG | 84 | 57.14% | 2,106 | 90 | 4 | |
AMX 13 57france
|
7 | lightTank | 83 | 51.81% | 871 | 68 | 3 | |
WZ-132-1china
|
10 | lightTank | 83 | 61.45% | 2,068 | 113 | 4 | |
ELC EVEN 90france
|
8 | lightTank | 82 | 50.00% | 967 | 62 | 3 | |
St. Emilgermany
|
7 | AT-SPG | 81 | 53.09% | 534 | 42 | 3 | |
B-C 25 tfrance
|
10 | mediumTank | 79 | 59.49% | 2,414 | 103 | 4 | |
AMX M4 54france
|
10 | heavyTank | 79 | 59.49% | 2,874 | 109 | 3 | |
M103usa
|
9 | heavyTank | 78 | 58.97% | 3,009 | 105 | 4 | |
T77usa
|
8 | heavyTank | 77 | 50.65% | 1,845 | 105 | 4 | |
AMX 50 120france
|
9 | heavyTank | 76 | 56.58% | 2,709 | 123 | 4 | |
FV4005uk
|
10 | AT-SPG | 76 | 51.32% | 2,114 | 91 | 3 | |
AMX 50 Bfrance
|
10 | heavyTank | 73 | 49.32% | 3,141 | 115 | 3 | |
DZT-159china
|
9 | mediumTank | 72 | 56.94% | 2,607 | 91 | 4 | |
122 TMchina
|
8 | mediumTank | 72 | 52.78% | 1,866 | 92 | 3 | |
Lionitaly
|
10 | mediumTank | 72 | 61.11% | 2,909 | 109 | 4 | |
| 9 | heavyTank | 72 | 66.67% | 2,621 | 94 | 4 | ||
Obj. 780ussr
|
10 | heavyTank | 72 | 58.33% | 2,862 | 100 | 4 | |
| 9 | heavyTank | 71 | 66.20% | 2,748 | 106 | 3 | ||
T110E4usa
|
10 | AT-SPG | 71 | 57.75% | 2,805 | 83 | 3 | |
IS-3-IIussr
|
9 | heavyTank | 69 | 59.42% | 2,886 | 109 | 4 | |
Obj. 263ussr
|
9 | AT-SPG | 69 | 57.97% | 2,743 | 105 | 4 | |
| 9 | mediumTank | 69 | 66.67% | 2,824 | 120 | 4 | ||
WZ-114china
|
9 | heavyTank | 67 | 62.69% | 2,098 | 94 | 3 | |
| 10 | lightTank | 67 | 56.72% | 1,987 | 78 | 3 | ||
DBV-152czech
|
10 | AT-SPG | 66 | 60.61% | 3,523 | 99 | 3 | |
E 50germany
|
9 | mediumTank | 65 | 63.08% | 2,846 | 108 | 4 | |
E 100germany
|
10 | heavyTank | 61 | 55.74% | 2,682 | 62 | 3 | |
CS-52 LISpoland
|
8 | mediumTank | 60 | 63.33% | 1,626 | 71 | 3 | |
E 75 TSgermany
|
8 | heavyTank | 59 | 52.54% | 1,736 | 63 | 4 | |
T-10ussr
|
9 | heavyTank | 59 | 66.10% | 3,043 | 81 | 4 | |
STB-1japan
|
10 | mediumTank | 58 | 53.45% | 3,025 | 72 | 4 | |
Leopard 120germany
|
11 | mediumTank | 57 | 54.39% | 2,839 | 57 | 3 | |
| 8 | mediumTank | 57 | 56.14% | 2,045 | 63 | 3 | ||
ShPTK-TVPczech
|
8 | AT-SPG | 57 | 56.14% | 1,948 | 65 | 2 | |
Jg.Pz. IVgermany
|
6 | AT-SPG | 56 | 57.14% | 648 | 52 | 3 | |
T-100 LTussr
|
10 | lightTank | 56 | 62.50% | 1,750 | 64 | 3 | |
Obj. 277ussr
|
10 | heavyTank | 55 | 67.27% | 3,058 | 71 | 3 | |
Minotauroitaly
|
10 | AT-SPG | 54 | 61.11% | 2,893 | 73 | 4 | |
Conwayuk
|
9 | AT-SPG | 54 | 51.85% | 2,166 | 76 | 4 | |
Patton Tankusa
|
9 | mediumTank | 51 | 52.94% | 2,065 | 64 | 4 | |
StuG III Ggermany
|
5 | AT-SPG | 51 | 41.18% | 446 | 29 | 4 | |
Type 68japan
|
9 | heavyTank | 51 | 49.02% | 2,724 | 81 | 4 | |
Iron Arnieusa
|
8 | mediumTank | 50 | 62.00% | 2,287 | 60 | 3 | |
Rhm. Pzw.germany
|
10 | lightTank | 50 | 62.00% | 2,060 | 57 | 3 | |
KV-1ussr
|
5 | heavyTank | 50 | 48.00% | 784 | 51 | 3 | |
ISU-152Kussr
|
8 | AT-SPG | 49 | 59.18% | 1,769 | 60 | 4 | |
T29usa
|
7 | heavyTank | 49 | 59.18% | 1,160 | 41 | 3 | |
B-C 25 t APfrance
|
9 | mediumTank | 49 | 38.78% | 1,745 | 47 | 3 | |
HWK 30germany
|
8 | lightTank | 47 | 55.32% | 1,147 | 31 | 3 | |
ASTRON Rexusa
|
8 | mediumTank | 47 | 57.45% | 1,818 | 76 | 3 | |
JPanthergermany
|
7 | AT-SPG | 46 | 43.48% | 824 | 42 | 3 | |
121china
|
10 | mediumTank | 46 | 58.70% | 2,858 | 54 | 4 | |
Obj. 430Uussr
|
10 | mediumTank | 46 | 63.04% | 3,459 | 83 | 4 | |
Strv Ksweden
|
9 | heavyTank | 46 | 52.17% | 2,138 | 51 | 3 | |
Kpz 07 RHgermany
|
8 | mediumTank | 45 | 48.89% | 1,543 | 48 | 4 | |
AMBTusa
|
8 | mediumTank | 45 | 53.33% | 1,897 | 63 | 4 | |
Strv 103-0sweden
|
9 | AT-SPG | 45 | 57.78% | 2,394 | 56 | 4 | |
Ferdinandgermany
|
8 | AT-SPG | 45 | 62.22% | 1,599 | 50 | 4 | |
Coccodrilloitaly
|
10 | mediumTank | 44 | 70.45% | 3,321 | 65 | 4 | |
Hummelgermany
|
6 | SPG | 43 | 41.86% | 632 | 21 | 3 | |
G.W. Tiger Pgermany
|
8 | SPG | 43 | 44.19% | 934 | 18 | 3 | |
Dravecczech
|
10 | heavyTank | 42 | 71.43% | 3,886 | 37 | 2 | |
Tiger IIgermany
|
8 | heavyTank | 42 | 61.90% | 2,036 | 51 | 4 | |
T 55Agermany
|
9 | mediumTank | 42 | 66.67% | 2,702 | 52 | 4 | |
Obj. 430ussr
|
9 | mediumTank | 41 | 51.22% | 2,158 | 43 | 4 | |
Nashorngermany
|
6 | AT-SPG | 41 | 56.10% | 614 | 26 | 2 | |
BZ-79china
|
11 | heavyTank | 41 | 60.98% | 3,937 | 51 | 2 | |
KV-2 (R)ussr
|
6 | heavyTank | 41 | 68.29% | 901 | 41 | 3 | |
Kpz EK Igermany
|
9 | mediumTank | 40 | 65.00% | 2,872 | 59 | 3 | |
T54E1usa
|
9 | heavyTank | 40 | 52.50% | 2,805 | 75 | 4 | |
G.W. Panthergermany
|
7 | SPG | 39 | 43.59% | 823 | 28 | 2 | |
| 10 | heavyTank | 39 | 61.54% | 2,925 | 46 | 3 | ||
STA-2japan
|
8 | mediumTank | 39 | 58.97% | 1,358 | 35 | 3 | |
ST-IIussr
|
10 | heavyTank | 39 | 56.41% | 2,632 | 45 | 2 | |
WZ-120-1 FTchina
|
8 | AT-SPG | 39 | 46.15% | 1,628 | 37 | 4 |
M10 RBFM
A-20