Kanno23
Role: junior_officer · Joined: 2023-09-18 · Last battle: 2026-05-10 18:32
Waiting for enough 30-day activity to judge the chaos.
7-Day Swing
Current 7 days compared with the previous 7 days.
Insight Badges
Small labels based on recent behaviour. Deep science? No. Useful? Usually.
30-Day Trend Deck
Daily values come from snapshot deltas. The charts become more useful after a few daily rollups.
WN8 Form
Daily WN8 based on that day’s activity.
Win Rate
Daily win rate from tracked activity.
Average Damage
Average damage per battle by day.
Activity + WTR
Battles per day, with WTR snapshot trend when available.
Tank Snapshot
Best, roughest, and most-used tanks based on data already in the database.
Performance Profile
A compact read on how this player behaves over the recent tracking window.
30d Class Distribution
Where the battles are actually going.
Recent Daily Activity
Latest tracked day-by-day output.
| Date | Battles | WN8 | Win Rate | Avg Damage | Frags | Spotted | Trees |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-14 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-13 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-12 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-11 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-10 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-09 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-08 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-07 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-06 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-05 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-04 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-03 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-02 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-01 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Tank Performance
Per-tank lifetime performance, sortable by the columns that matter.
| Tank | Tier | Type | Battles | WN8 | Win Rate | Avg Damage | Frags | Mastery |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
FV4005uk
|
10 | AT-SPG | 1,613 | 58.34% | 2,842 | 2,652 | 4 | |
Bourrasquefrance
|
8 | mediumTank | 1,298 | 63.94% | 2,275 | 2,459 | 4 | |
Strv 103Bsweden
|
10 | AT-SPG | 1,277 | 57.95% | 3,157 | 1,986 | 4 | |
Strv S1sweden
|
8 | AT-SPG | 995 | 60.70% | 2,209 | 1,499 | 4 | |
Grille 15germany
|
10 | AT-SPG | 982 | 56.62% | 3,008 | 1,427 | 4 | |
T57 Heavyusa
|
10 | heavyTank | 753 | 53.52% | 2,463 | 1,045 | 4 | |
Leopard 1germany
|
10 | mediumTank | 664 | 57.38% | 3,007 | 1,012 | 4 | |
| 10 | heavyTank | 661 | 60.06% | 3,094 | 974 | 4 | ||
T110E5usa
|
10 | heavyTank | 621 | 49.11% | 2,079 | 562 | 4 | |
Phönixgermany
|
10 | AT-SPG | 609 | 61.90% | 3,296 | 1,188 | 4 | |
T95usa
|
9 | AT-SPG | 606 | 60.73% | 2,449 | 932 | 4 | |
ShPTK-TVPczech
|
8 | AT-SPG | 596 | 58.22% | 2,400 | 988 | 4 | |
Skorpion Ggermany
|
8 | AT-SPG | 568 | 55.46% | 1,843 | 749 | 4 | |
SU-130PMussr
|
8 | AT-SPG | 504 | 63.10% | 2,262 | 872 | 4 | |
ELC EVEN 90france
|
8 | lightTank | 481 | 62.37% | 999 | 525 | 4 | |
T69usa
|
8 | mediumTank | 481 | 56.96% | 1,134 | 474 | 4 | |
Progetto 46italy
|
8 | mediumTank | 470 | 59.57% | 2,060 | 769 | 4 | |
AMX M4 49 Lfrance
|
8 | heavyTank | 435 | 58.39% | 1,518 | 384 | 4 | |
FV4202uk
|
8 | mediumTank | 435 | 52.64% | 1,129 | 359 | 4 | |
Pz. 58 Mutzgermany
|
8 | mediumTank | 434 | 56.22% | 1,266 | 425 | 4 | |
Lorr. 40 tfrance
|
8 | mediumTank | 420 | 59.76% | 1,866 | 595 | 4 | |
Ka-Rijapan
|
8 | AT-SPG | 401 | 59.60% | 2,640 | 736 | 4 | |
TVP T 50/51czech
|
10 | mediumTank | 395 | 63.04% | 2,978 | 675 | 4 | |
| 10 | mediumTank | 381 | 53.54% | 2,512 | 484 | 4 | ||
Leopard PT Agermany
|
9 | mediumTank | 380 | 52.89% | 2,189 | 502 | 4 | |
M103usa
|
9 | heavyTank | 380 | 49.21% | 1,473 | 302 | 4 | |
G.W. Panthergermany
|
7 | SPG | 373 | 48.53% | 1,048 | 383 | 3 | |
| 10 | lightTank | 370 | 58.92% | 1,619 | 417 | 4 | ||
T29usa
|
7 | heavyTank | 366 | 57.38% | 1,271 | 419 | 4 | |
T26E4usa
|
8 | mediumTank | 365 | 53.97% | 1,334 | 310 | 4 | |
Type 59china
|
8 | mediumTank | 348 | 59.77% | 1,698 | 461 | 4 | |
T32usa
|
8 | heavyTank | 346 | 51.16% | 1,238 | 321 | 3 | |
Škoda T 56czech
|
8 | heavyTank | 346 | 63.58% | 2,562 | 559 | 4 | |
E 75germany
|
9 | heavyTank | 346 | 55.78% | 1,953 | 358 | 4 | |
T110E3usa
|
10 | AT-SPG | 331 | 57.40% | 2,821 | 431 | 3 | |
ISU-152Kussr
|
8 | AT-SPG | 329 | 58.36% | 2,152 | 516 | 4 | |
Jg.Pz. E 100germany
|
10 | AT-SPG | 327 | 56.88% | 2,820 | 467 | 4 | |
EBR 105france
|
10 | lightTank | 327 | 60.86% | 1,805 | 389 | 4 | |
Badgeruk
|
10 | AT-SPG | 325 | 58.46% | 3,014 | 500 | 4 | |
| 8 | AT-SPG | 323 | 47.99% | 1,362 | 312 | 4 | ||
T54E1usa
|
9 | heavyTank | 316 | 51.27% | 1,437 | 296 | 4 | |
IS-3ussr
|
8 | heavyTank | 295 | 56.61% | 1,433 | 270 | 4 | |
T30usa
|
9 | AT-SPG | 294 | 50.00% | 1,618 | 278 | 4 | |
E 100germany
|
10 | heavyTank | 294 | 58.50% | 2,707 | 366 | 4 | |
Kranvagnsweden
|
10 | heavyTank | 293 | 55.63% | 2,843 | 412 | 4 | |
Vz. 55czech
|
10 | heavyTank | 281 | 55.87% | 3,269 | 359 | 4 | |
Tortoiseuk
|
9 | AT-SPG | 274 | 62.77% | 3,079 | 509 | 4 | |
STB-1japan
|
10 | mediumTank | 272 | 58.82% | 2,980 | 398 | 3 | |
| 8 | mediumTank | 263 | 61.60% | 2,257 | 406 | 4 | ||
Kpz 50 tgermany
|
9 | mediumTank | 262 | 68.70% | 2,731 | 458 | 4 | |
AMX 13 90france
|
9 | lightTank | 261 | 53.26% | 1,006 | 243 | 4 | |
Renegadeusa
|
8 | heavyTank | 259 | 64.48% | 2,200 | 345 | 4 | |
Cobrauk
|
9 | mediumTank | 252 | 64.29% | 2,863 | 495 | 4 | |
LT-432ussr
|
8 | lightTank | 252 | 54.76% | 1,186 | 279 | 4 | |
T34 Busa
|
8 | heavyTank | 244 | 52.87% | 1,469 | 237 | 4 | |
Somua SMfrance
|
8 | heavyTank | 239 | 59.41% | 2,319 | 396 | 4 | |
T77usa
|
8 | heavyTank | 239 | 64.02% | 2,254 | 375 | 4 | |
DBV-152czech
|
10 | AT-SPG | 238 | 59.66% | 3,588 | 437 | 4 | |
T-100 LTussr
|
10 | lightTank | 237 | 59.49% | 1,621 | 287 | 4 | |
Obj. 279 (e)ussr
|
10 | heavyTank | 236 | 65.68% | 3,391 | 373 | 3 | |
CS-52 LISpoland
|
8 | mediumTank | 236 | 58.90% | 2,434 | 381 | 4 | |
60TPpoland
|
10 | heavyTank | 232 | 61.21% | 3,186 | 338 | 4 | |
Strv m/42-57sweden
|
6 | mediumTank | 231 | 50.65% | 828 | 286 | 4 | |
Tiger IIgermany
|
8 | heavyTank | 230 | 47.39% | 1,067 | 136 | 4 | |
Tiger Igermany
|
7 | heavyTank | 229 | 46.29% | 964 | 169 | 4 | |
Obj. 277ussr
|
10 | heavyTank | 228 | 57.89% | 3,058 | 292 | 4 | |
VK 36.01 Hgermany
|
6 | heavyTank | 224 | 51.34% | 613 | 188 | 4 | |
AMX Cda 105france
|
8 | AT-SPG | 221 | 59.73% | 2,088 | 332 | 4 | |
Pz. IV Hgermany
|
5 | mediumTank | 215 | 49.30% | 417 | 217 | 4 | |
AMX 13 105france
|
10 | lightTank | 213 | 55.40% | 1,764 | 236 | 4 | |
KV-85ussr
|
6 | heavyTank | 212 | 50.47% | 681 | 178 | 4 | |
T25/2usa
|
7 | AT-SPG | 206 | 47.57% | 784 | 141 | 3 | |
T 55Agermany
|
9 | mediumTank | 203 | 64.53% | 2,680 | 320 | 4 | |
T110E4usa
|
10 | AT-SPG | 199 | 53.77% | 2,428 | 253 | 4 | |
KanJPz 105germany
|
8 | AT-SPG | 199 | 66.33% | 2,184 | 329 | 4 | |
| 8 | mediumTank | 197 | 47.21% | 1,263 | 175 | 4 | ||
50TP pr.poland
|
8 | heavyTank | 194 | 58.25% | 1,894 | 244 | 4 | |
SU-152ussr
|
7 | AT-SPG | 192 | 47.40% | 913 | 188 | 3 | |
ISussr
|
7 | heavyTank | 180 | 50.56% | 969 | 166 | 4 | |
| 9 | mediumTank | 180 | 48.33% | 1,850 | 191 | 3 | ||
Foch Bfrance
|
10 | AT-SPG | 179 | 50.28% | 2,990 | 305 | 4 | |
Strv 103-0sweden
|
9 | AT-SPG | 179 | 59.78% | 2,617 | 243 | 4 | |
703 II (122)ussr
|
8 | heavyTank | 177 | 51.41% | 2,029 | 255 | 4 | |
BZ-176china
|
8 | heavyTank | 176 | 60.23% | 2,311 | 241 | 4 | |
B-C 25 tfrance
|
10 | mediumTank | 174 | 63.22% | 2,427 | 252 | 4 | |
Obj. 252Uussr
|
8 | heavyTank | 173 | 59.54% | 1,957 | 205 | 3 | |
| 8 | AT-SPG | 168 | 57.74% | 2,067 | 264 | 4 | ||
Mausgermany
|
10 | heavyTank | 167 | 64.67% | 2,939 | 235 | 4 | |
Minotauroitaly
|
10 | AT-SPG | 167 | 58.08% | 3,087 | 230 | 4 | |
Turtle Iuk
|
8 | AT-SPG | 167 | 64.67% | 2,266 | 291 | 4 | |
G.W. Tiger Pgermany
|
8 | SPG | 165 | 50.91% | 1,414 | 167 | 4 | |
IS-7ussr
|
10 | heavyTank | 163 | 55.83% | 2,811 | 202 | 4 | |
| 9 | heavyTank | 163 | 60.74% | 2,637 | 247 | 4 | ||
Indien-Pz.germany
|
8 | mediumTank | 163 | 44.79% | 1,180 | 138 | 4 | |
HWK 30germany
|
8 | lightTank | 161 | 60.25% | 1,286 | 169 | 4 | |
Concept 1Busa
|
9 | heavyTank | 158 | 61.39% | 2,720 | 204 | 4 | |
WT auf Pz. IVgermany
|
9 | AT-SPG | 157 | 60.51% | 2,897 | 308 | 4 | |
Obj. 263ussr
|
9 | AT-SPG | 155 | 65.81% | 2,983 | 289 | 4 | |
T28usa
|
8 | AT-SPG | 153 | 51.63% | 1,363 | 131 | 3 | |
Škoda T 50czech
|
9 | mediumTank | 150 | 64.67% | 3,006 | 300 | 4 | |
AE Phase Iusa
|
9 | heavyTank | 150 | 58.67% | 2,521 | 197 | 4 | |
Löwegermany
|
8 | heavyTank | 148 | 62.16% | 1,805 | 171 | 4 | |
WZ-111 1-4china
|
9 | heavyTank | 146 | 54.79% | 2,379 | 146 | 4 | |
AAT60usa
|
8 | mediumTank | 145 | 61.38% | 2,302 | 254 | 4 | |
T26E5usa
|
8 | heavyTank | 144 | 61.11% | 1,429 | 129 | 4 | |
AMX 12 tfrance
|
6 | lightTank | 144 | 52.78% | 463 | 108 | 4 | |
Hummelgermany
|
6 | SPG | 143 | 46.85% | 739 | 141 | 3 | |
Char Futur 4france
|
9 | mediumTank | 142 | 66.90% | 2,831 | 259 | 4 | |
Conwayuk
|
9 | AT-SPG | 139 | 59.71% | 2,339 | 188 | 4 | |
Obj. 268/4ussr
|
10 | AT-SPG | 138 | 55.80% | 2,769 | 187 | 4 | |
KV-2 (R)ussr
|
6 | heavyTank | 136 | 57.35% | 1,193 | 234 | 4 | |
T1usa
|
5 | heavyTank | 135 | 51.85% | 443 | 140 | 3 | |
| 10 | mediumTank | 135 | 61.48% | 3,535 | 198 | 4 | ||
Obj. 260ussr
|
10 | heavyTank | 134 | 50.75% | 2,669 | 164 | 4 | |
Strv Ksweden
|
9 | heavyTank | 132 | 61.36% | 2,680 | 180 | 4 | |
SU-100ussr
|
6 | AT-SPG | 132 | 53.79% | 990 | 183 | 4 | |
E 25germany
|
7 | AT-SPG | 132 | 65.91% | 1,443 | 259 | 4 | |
WZ-113G FTchina
|
10 | AT-SPG | 131 | 61.83% | 3,357 | 206 | 4 | |
Emil IIsweden
|
9 | heavyTank | 131 | 58.02% | 2,449 | 180 | 4 | |
JPanther IIgermany
|
8 | AT-SPG | 129 | 58.14% | 1,430 | 138 | 4 |
CS-59
M2 Medium