Ghostyfear
Role: combat_officer · Joined: 2026-01-30 · Last battle: 2026-05-11 00:27
Suspiciously interested in circles and reset points.
7-Day Swing
Current 7 days compared with the previous 7 days.
Insight Badges
Small labels based on recent behaviour. Deep science? No. Useful? Usually.
30-Day Trend Deck
Daily values come from snapshot deltas. The charts become more useful after a few daily rollups.
WN8 Form
Daily WN8 based on that day’s activity.
Win Rate
Daily win rate from tracked activity.
Average Damage
Average damage per battle by day.
Activity + WTR
Battles per day, with WTR snapshot trend when available.
Tank Snapshot
Best, roughest, and most-used tanks based on data already in the database.
Performance Profile
A compact read on how this player behaves over the recent tracking window.
30d Class Distribution
Where the battles are actually going.
Recent Daily Activity
Latest tracked day-by-day output.
| Date | Battles | WN8 | Win Rate | Avg Damage | Frags | Spotted | Trees |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-11 | 24 | 66.67% | 3,748 | 38 | 32 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-10 | 34 | 73.53% | 3,657 | 54 | 49 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-09 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-08 | 63 | 63.49% | 3,605 | 93 | 84 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-07 | 61 | 70.49% | 3,618 | 99 | 70 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-06 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-05 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-04 | 18 | 44.44% | 3,020 | 7 | 19 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-03 | 105 | 61.90% | 3,212 | 175 | 135 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-02 | 22 | 59.09% | 3,652 | 56 | 22 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-01 | 72 | 58.33% | 2,983 | 102 | 71 | 0 | |
| 2026-04-30 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-04-29 | 81 | 62.96% | 3,640 | 120 | 97 | 0 |
Tank Performance
Per-tank lifetime performance, sortable by the columns that matter.
| Tank | Tier | Type | Battles | WN8 | Win Rate | Avg Damage | Frags | Mastery |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Skorpion Ggermany
|
8 | AT-SPG | 1,030 | 60.78% | 2,184 | 1,548 | 4 | |
T26E5 Pusa
|
8 | heavyTank | 980 | 57.96% | 1,636 | 1,161 | 4 | |
M4A1 Rev.france
|
8 | mediumTank | 465 | 55.70% | 2,044 | 605 | 4 | |
FV4005uk
|
10 | AT-SPG | 443 | 58.24% | 2,819 | 654 | 4 | |
Progetto 46italy
|
8 | mediumTank | 427 | 61.12% | 2,209 | 661 | 4 | |
SU-130PMussr
|
8 | AT-SPG | 400 | 60.75% | 2,350 | 615 | 4 | |
T26E5usa
|
8 | heavyTank | 389 | 55.01% | 1,881 | 499 | 4 | |
E 75germany
|
9 | heavyTank | 384 | 61.46% | 2,289 | 533 | 4 | |
AMX 50 Bfrance
|
10 | heavyTank | 302 | 59.60% | 3,703 | 532 | 4 | |
| 10 | heavyTank | 298 | 66.11% | 4,096 | 548 | 4 | ||
Grille 15germany
|
10 | AT-SPG | 297 | 57.24% | 3,116 | 420 | 4 | |
Škoda T 50czech
|
9 | mediumTank | 278 | 58.99% | 2,542 | 483 | 4 | |
EMIL 1951sweden
|
8 | heavyTank | 277 | 59.21% | 2,149 | 404 | 4 | |
Tiger IIgermany
|
8 | heavyTank | 275 | 56.36% | 1,155 | 211 | 3 | |
AMX 13 90france
|
9 | lightTank | 272 | 59.19% | 1,414 | 360 | 4 | |
Tiger Igermany
|
7 | heavyTank | 259 | 57.53% | 1,321 | 330 | 4 | |
Bourrasquefrance
|
8 | mediumTank | 253 | 58.10% | 2,558 | 441 | 4 | |
Löwegermany
|
8 | heavyTank | 245 | 63.67% | 2,016 | 297 | 4 | |
| 8 | heavyTank | 245 | 63.27% | 1,993 | 295 | 4 | ||
Renegadeusa
|
8 | heavyTank | 242 | 69.01% | 2,544 | 378 | 4 | |
Mausgermany
|
10 | heavyTank | 240 | 59.17% | 3,243 | 348 | 4 | |
Kpz. 07 P(E)germany
|
10 | heavyTank | 237 | 54.43% | 3,713 | 395 | 4 | |
CS-52 LISpoland
|
8 | mediumTank | 229 | 59.83% | 2,560 | 400 | 4 | |
Obj. 430Uussr
|
10 | mediumTank | 227 | 57.71% | 3,151 | 345 | 4 | |
Obj. 274aussr
|
8 | mediumTank | 224 | 61.16% | 2,476 | 327 | 4 | |
M12usa
|
7 | SPG | 224 | 57.14% | 1,096 | 222 | 4 | |
KV-2ussr
|
6 | heavyTank | 222 | 61.26% | 1,268 | 351 | 4 | |
M48 Pattonusa
|
10 | mediumTank | 222 | 63.96% | 3,397 | 347 | 4 | |
Vz. 55czech
|
10 | heavyTank | 217 | 58.53% | 3,994 | 396 | 4 | |
T110E4usa
|
10 | AT-SPG | 217 | 62.67% | 3,632 | 329 | 4 | |
BZ-176china
|
8 | heavyTank | 216 | 66.20% | 2,836 | 382 | 4 | |
KV-85ussr
|
6 | heavyTank | 215 | 50.70% | 663 | 173 | 4 | |
E 50 Mgermany
|
10 | mediumTank | 215 | 58.60% | 3,563 | 342 | 4 | |
| 10 | SPG | 215 | 51.16% | 1,602 | 126 | 4 | ||
T25 Pilot 1usa
|
8 | mediumTank | 213 | 60.56% | 1,628 | 260 | 4 | |
T-34-85Mussr
|
6 | mediumTank | 213 | 61.03% | 1,235 | 318 | 4 | |
Obj. 279 (e)ussr
|
10 | heavyTank | 213 | 63.85% | 3,508 | 338 | 3 | |
WT auf Pz. IVgermany
|
9 | AT-SPG | 212 | 53.30% | 2,485 | 337 | 4 | |
Emil Isweden
|
8 | heavyTank | 210 | 59.05% | 2,037 | 300 | 4 | |
| 9 | mediumTank | 206 | 52.91% | 2,620 | 318 | 4 | ||
Cromwelluk
|
6 | mediumTank | 205 | 55.61% | 735 | 260 | 4 | |
Škoda T 25czech
|
6 | mediumTank | 205 | 61.46% | 1,272 | 345 | 4 | |
Standard Bitaly
|
9 | mediumTank | 203 | 59.11% | 2,624 | 344 | 4 | |
ISussr
|
7 | heavyTank | 202 | 53.47% | 1,136 | 220 | 4 | |
T110E5usa
|
10 | heavyTank | 202 | 61.39% | 3,926 | 314 | 4 | |
WZ-111 1-4china
|
9 | heavyTank | 201 | 59.20% | 2,249 | 248 | 4 | |
T30usa
|
9 | AT-SPG | 197 | 59.90% | 2,900 | 329 | 4 | |
E 50germany
|
9 | mediumTank | 196 | 63.27% | 3,078 | 346 | 4 | |
Obj. 261ussr
|
10 | SPG | 195 | 48.21% | 1,732 | 139 | 4 | |
Kranvagnsweden
|
10 | heavyTank | 192 | 62.50% | 3,855 | 404 | 4 | |
Obj. 268/4ussr
|
10 | AT-SPG | 191 | 63.35% | 3,602 | 288 | 4 | |
M-V-Yusa
|
10 | heavyTank | 190 | 59.47% | 3,412 | 281 | 4 | |
M46 Pattonusa
|
9 | mediumTank | 187 | 59.89% | 2,693 | 278 | 4 | |
T 55Agermany
|
9 | mediumTank | 184 | 58.70% | 3,169 | 353 | 4 | |
Rhm.-B. WTgermany
|
8 | AT-SPG | 184 | 55.98% | 1,794 | 243 | 4 | |
Type 59china
|
8 | mediumTank | 182 | 64.84% | 2,448 | 319 | 4 | |
Badgeruk
|
10 | AT-SPG | 182 | 64.84% | 3,611 | 274 | 4 | |
122 TMchina
|
8 | mediumTank | 180 | 58.33% | 2,423 | 277 | 4 | |
IS-7ussr
|
10 | heavyTank | 178 | 54.49% | 3,493 | 262 | 4 | |
STB-1japan
|
10 | mediumTank | 178 | 65.17% | 3,607 | 295 | 4 | |
Lorr. 40 tfrance
|
8 | mediumTank | 177 | 59.89% | 2,328 | 302 | 4 | |
Concept 1Busa
|
9 | heavyTank | 171 | 71.35% | 3,885 | 378 | 4 | |
Obj. 277ussr
|
10 | heavyTank | 171 | 59.06% | 3,597 | 253 | 4 | |
A.P. AMX 30france
|
8 | mediumTank | 169 | 60.95% | 2,300 | 229 | 4 | |
SU-152ussr
|
7 | AT-SPG | 169 | 50.30% | 1,454 | 249 | 4 | |
T54 Heavyusa
|
9 | heavyTank | 168 | 56.55% | 2,863 | 211 | 4 | |
Somua SMfrance
|
8 | heavyTank | 167 | 62.87% | 2,508 | 326 | 4 | |
Iron Arnieusa
|
8 | mediumTank | 167 | 62.87% | 2,509 | 220 | 4 | |
T-44-100ussr
|
8 | mediumTank | 167 | 68.86% | 2,435 | 274 | 4 | |
56TPpoland
|
8 | heavyTank | 166 | 60.84% | 2,588 | 253 | 4 | |
Foch Bfrance
|
10 | AT-SPG | 165 | 64.24% | 3,750 | 333 | 4 | |
B-C 25 tfrance
|
10 | mediumTank | 164 | 62.80% | 3,282 | 264 | 4 | |
Turtle Iuk
|
8 | AT-SPG | 164 | 68.29% | 2,761 | 300 | 4 | |
M40/M43usa
|
8 | SPG | 163 | 49.08% | 1,388 | 132 | 4 | |
T71 DAusa
|
7 | lightTank | 162 | 53.09% | 1,065 | 193 | 4 | |
Strv Ksweden
|
9 | heavyTank | 161 | 57.14% | 2,867 | 231 | 4 | |
T-54 mod. 1ussr
|
8 | mediumTank | 161 | 57.76% | 1,953 | 225 | 4 | |
Foch 155france
|
10 | AT-SPG | 160 | 59.38% | 3,174 | 220 | 4 | |
Schwarzpz.58germany
|
8 | mediumTank | 159 | 64.78% | 1,986 | 253 | 4 | |
60TPpoland
|
10 | heavyTank | 159 | 59.12% | 3,867 | 264 | 4 | |
AMX Cda 105france
|
8 | AT-SPG | 156 | 62.18% | 2,206 | 212 | 4 | |
T57 Heavyusa
|
10 | heavyTank | 156 | 55.13% | 3,457 | 236 | 4 | |
ShPTK-TVPczech
|
8 | AT-SPG | 155 | 65.81% | 2,738 | 285 | 4 | |
IS-3ussr
|
8 | heavyTank | 154 | 59.09% | 1,727 | 198 | 4 | |
Strv 103Bsweden
|
10 | AT-SPG | 154 | 60.39% | 3,685 | 227 | 4 | |
Panther 8,8germany
|
8 | mediumTank | 154 | 53.25% | 2,099 | 231 | 4 | |
ELC EVEN 90france
|
8 | lightTank | 153 | 60.13% | 901 | 139 | 4 | |
| 7 | heavyTank | 153 | 56.21% | 1,492 | 216 | 4 | ||
Monkey Kingchina
|
10 | mediumTank | 151 | 67.55% | 3,547 | 247 | 4 | |
IS-3Aussr
|
8 | heavyTank | 148 | 64.19% | 2,808 | 251 | 4 | |
| 10 | mediumTank | 148 | 62.16% | 3,764 | 238 | 4 | ||
TVP VTUczech
|
8 | mediumTank | 148 | 54.73% | 1,518 | 188 | 4 | |
Kpz 50 tgermany
|
9 | mediumTank | 148 | 71.62% | 3,318 | 290 | 4 | |
Kirovets-1ussr
|
8 | heavyTank | 147 | 60.54% | 2,415 | 207 | 4 | |
M53/M55usa
|
9 | SPG | 146 | 51.37% | 1,224 | 68 | 3 | |
| 8 | mediumTank | 144 | 61.81% | 1,893 | 177 | 4 | ||
STA-2japan
|
8 | mediumTank | 144 | 68.06% | 1,974 | 181 | 4 | |
Škoda T 56czech
|
8 | heavyTank | 143 | 71.33% | 3,367 | 298 | 4 | |
| 10 | heavyTank | 142 | 59.86% | 4,059 | 243 | 4 | ||
703 II (122)ussr
|
8 | heavyTank | 140 | 69.29% | 3,004 | 275 | 4 | |
Viperaitaly
|
8 | AT-SPG | 139 | 66.19% | 2,599 | 229 | 4 | |
Obj. 430ussr
|
9 | mediumTank | 139 | 69.78% | 2,479 | 207 | 3 | |
Lionitaly
|
10 | mediumTank | 139 | 55.40% | 3,728 | 252 | 4 | |
TL-1 LPCusa
|
8 | mediumTank | 137 | 59.85% | 2,297 | 218 | 4 | |
T-832usa
|
8 | heavyTank | 137 | 62.04% | 2,903 | 211 | 4 | |
Obj. 780ussr
|
10 | heavyTank | 136 | 69.12% | 4,281 | 271 | 4 | |
| 10 | lightTank | 135 | 51.85% | 1,484 | 129 | 4 | ||
Tornvagnsweden
|
8 | heavyTank | 134 | 65.67% | 2,451 | 192 | 4 | |
Obj. 252Uussr
|
8 | heavyTank | 132 | 68.94% | 2,687 | 219 | 4 | |
AMX 13 105france
|
10 | lightTank | 132 | 62.12% | 2,500 | 177 | 4 | |
Leopard PT Agermany
|
9 | mediumTank | 131 | 59.54% | 3,282 | 235 | 4 | |
T-54ussr
|
9 | mediumTank | 130 | 63.85% | 3,072 | 237 | 4 | |
AMBTusa
|
8 | mediumTank | 130 | 66.92% | 2,955 | 244 | 4 | |
WZ-120-1 FTchina
|
8 | AT-SPG | 129 | 62.02% | 2,254 | 187 | 4 | |
VK 30.01 Hgermany
|
5 | mediumTank | 126 | 52.38% | 514 | 102 | 4 | |
Obj. 416ussr
|
8 | mediumTank | 125 | 56.00% | 1,836 | 157 | 4 | |
| 8 | AT-SPG | 125 | 66.40% | 2,823 | 246 | 4 | ||
| 10 | mediumTank | 125 | 62.40% | 3,476 | 190 | 4 | ||
Lansen Csweden
|
8 | mediumTank | 124 | 67.74% | 2,692 | 229 | 4 | |
Panther IIgermany
|
8 | mediumTank | 124 | 54.03% | 1,507 | 128 | 4 |
E 77
M5A1 Stuart
Dravec
Ghostyfear Is on a Red-Hot Tear
Ghostyfear has steamrolled through the last week with a sizzling winrate of 66% and a beastly 3777 WN8 to match, both nicely outpacing their already strong 30-day stats. Recent games show impressive consistency in damage output, creeping up to an average of 3582 per battle while confidently rotating through tanks rather than spamming old favorites. This surge in form—with top-tier accuracy and reliable survival—is a clear sign that Ghostyfear isn’t just stacking numbers but actively upping their game for a new performance plateau.