CELL Player Intelligence

De_NL_Vakantieman

Role: private · Joined: 2025-12-04 · Last battle: 2026-05-11 11:39

Account 501389057 API refresh 2026-05-11 14:32:07 30d battles 132 Favorite 30d —
Profile Type Base Goblin

Suspiciously interested in circles and reset points.

De_NL_Vakantieman: Cool-Headed Crusher with Hot Streak Potential

Recent form shows De_NL_Vakantieman isn’t just coasting—he’s cruising with a sharp 59% winrate and robust WN8 just under 2800 over the past week, a tick below his impressive 30-day mark. Damage numbers stay strong and steady, and for the last month the show’s been all about tanks like the Bat.-Chat 25 t AP and the Skoda T 56, not his old classics. If he keeps at this pace, a personal best seems on the horizon—consistency radiates promise.

7-Day Swing

Current 7 days compared with the previous 7 days.

WN8 -329 805 now
Win Rate +7.1% 59.30% now
Avg Damage -140 2,518 now

Insight Badges

Small labels based on recent behaviour. Deep science? No. Useful? Usually.

Cold Front-329 WN8 vs previous 7d Battle Furnace86 battles in 7d Winrate Merchant+7.1% vs previous 7d Base Goblin237 cap/reset points in 30d Cleaner1.24 frags/battle in 30d
WN82,156Overall
30d WN8 920
vs previous 7d-329 ↓
WTR8,366Official rating
Battles56,679Lifetime
30d Battles 132
7d pace+40 ↑
30d Win Rate 56.82%
vs previous 7d+7.1% ↑
30d Avg Dmg 2,567
vs previous 7d-140 ↓
Trees030d tree crimes
Average Tier9.93Weighted by 30d tank battles
Battles / Day4.4030d activity pace
Damage Ratio1.43Lifetime dealt / received
Carry Index59.1/100WN8, WR, damage, survival

30-Day Trend Deck

Daily values come from snapshot deltas. The charts become more useful after a few daily rollups.

WN8 Form

Daily WN8 based on that day’s activity.

Win Rate

Daily win rate from tracked activity.

Average Damage

Average damage per battle by day.

Activity + WTR

Battles per day, with WTR snapshot trend when available.

Tank Snapshot

Best, roughest, and most-used tanks based on data already in the database.

Best WN8 Tank
Type 64
4,964 · 72 battles · 68.06%
Needs Therapy
T1 HMC
2 · 21 battles · 33.33%
30d Comfort Pick
EBR 75 FL 10
8 battles · 75.00% · 1,915 avg dmg

Performance Profile

A compact read on how this player behaves over the recent tracking window.

30-Day Combat Shape
Damage
2,567
Win Rate
56.82%
Survival
38.64%
Frags/Battle
1.24
Spots/Battle
1.02
Carry Index
59.1/100

30d Class Distribution

Where the battles are actually going.

Recent Daily Activity

Latest tracked day-by-day output.

DateBattlesWN8Win RateAvg DamageFragsSpottedTrees
2026-05-11 7 57.14% 2,663 6 6 0
2026-05-10 7 57.14% 2,242 7 9 0
2026-05-09 17 2,620 58.82% 2,032 28 28 0
2026-05-08 14 65 64.29% 3,154 17 16 0
2026-05-07 12 1,881 66.67% 2,746 15 19 0
2026-05-06 6 66.67% 2,886 4 5 0
2026-05-05 5 60.00% 2,708 7 5 0
2026-05-04 18 69 50.00% 2,208 15 22 0
2026-05-03 23 2,268 30.43% 2,395 28 14 0
2026-05-02 0 0 0 0
2026-05-01 0 0 0 0
2026-04-30 8 62.50% 3,985 16 7 0
2026-04-29 15 80.00% 2,354 21 4 0

Tank Performance

Per-tank lifetime performance, sortable by the columns that matter.

TankTierTypeBattlesWN8Win RateAvg DamageFragsMastery
Bourrasquefrance
8 mediumTank 1,365 2,981 63.66% 2,119 1,948 4
B-C 25 tfrance
10 mediumTank 1,055 2,615 59.05% 2,520 1,612 4
KV-85ussr
6 heavyTank 1,025 1,950 52.68% 944 1,236 4
AMX CDCfrance
8 mediumTank 863 3,146 56.66% 1,772 1,139 4
AMX 50 Bfrance
10 heavyTank 821 2,434 54.08% 2,502 1,154 4
Obj. 140ussr
10 mediumTank 700 2,631 55.29% 2,530 949 4
T110E5usa
10 heavyTank 689 2,652 60.09% 2,577 922 4
AMX 13 90france
9 lightTank 651 2,245 56.84% 1,243 653 4
T-62Aussr
10 mediumTank 615 2,619 56.75% 2,454 864 4
T14usa
5 heavyTank 597 2,177 60.64% 792 935 4
T-34-3china
8 mediumTank 574 2,914 60.10% 1,954 804 4
VK 72.01 Kgermany
10 heavyTank 573 2,234 56.89% 2,812 727 4
T-54ussr
9 mediumTank 572 2,324 58.57% 1,835 686 4
IS-7ussr
10 heavyTank 560 2,368 53.75% 2,482 620 4
Pz. T 25germany
5 mediumTank 530 2,745 61.51% 735 769 4
Pz. IV S.germany
6 mediumTank 520 1,931 50.58% 875 559 4
8 heavyTank 477 3,027 64.36% 2,169 688 4
Type 62china
7 lightTank 467 2,507 54.39% 989 416 4
AMX 50 120france
9 heavyTank 461 1,595 49.89% 1,552 526 4
T32usa
8 heavyTank 459 1,791 50.98% 1,386 447 4
50TP pr.poland
8 heavyTank 452 2,635 60.62% 2,002 555 4
T-10ussr
9 heavyTank 432 2,265 56.71% 1,966 468 4
IS-3ussr
8 heavyTank 430 1,243 46.51% 1,122 356 4
M4A1 Rev.france
8 mediumTank 430 2,745 58.14% 1,840 523 4
Ferdinandgermany
8 AT-SPG 425 1,289 46.12% 1,270 371 3
8 heavyTank 419 3,003 66.83% 2,187 584 4
Jg.Pz. E 100germany
10 AT-SPG 410 2,247 54.63% 2,704 465 4
10 mediumTank 394 2,688 54.57% 2,684 513 4
10 heavyTank 390 2,090 54.10% 2,907 475 3
VK 45.02 Bgermany
9 heavyTank 388 2,106 54.12% 1,929 383 4
T-50ussr
5 lightTank 360 471 51.39% 171 177 4
6 mediumTank 354 2,599 62.99% 966 507 4
AMX 50 100france
8 heavyTank 353 1,044 45.33% 1,039 278 3
M103usa
9 heavyTank 344 1,815 51.74% 1,703 348 3
Ru 251germany
9 lightTank 336 2,528 54.17% 1,377 332 4
Mausgermany
10 heavyTank 320 2,238 55.31% 2,519 334 4
Obj. 907ussr
10 mediumTank 316 2,870 59.18% 2,882 550 4
212Aussr
9 SPG 308 1,299 50.65% 1,350 201 4
Fochfrance
9 AT-SPG 306 1,894 48.37% 1,976 345 4
JPanthergermany
7 AT-SPG 297 636 43.10% 598 212 4
Pz. I Cgermany
3 lightTank 294 2,009 61.56% 307 440 4
ARL 44france
6 heavyTank 288 1,161 47.92% 692 215 4
ISussr
7 heavyTank 285 691 44.21% 614 216 2
Pz. III/IVgermany
5 mediumTank 279 515 46.95% 236 154 4
E 75 TSgermany
8 heavyTank 265 2,451 58.11% 1,834 291 4
9 lightTank 264 3,066 57.95% 1,674 340 4
5 heavyTank 259 2,333 63.32% 825 394 4
Obj. 261ussr
10 SPG 257 1,921 49.03% 1,856 245 3
Jagdtigergermany
9 AT-SPG 255 1,946 58.04% 2,000 275 4
S-51ussr
7 SPG 253 1,345 45.06% 1,120 190 4
T29usa
7 heavyTank 253 797 47.04% 734 188 3
T54E1usa
9 heavyTank 252 2,895 57.54% 2,398 421 4
B-C 25 t APfrance
9 mediumTank 249 2,211 53.01% 1,768 318 3
KV-2ussr
6 heavyTank 245 1,405 57.55% 742 248 4
B-C 155 55france
9 SPG 243 2,074 56.79% 1,615 241 4
Hummelgermany
6 SPG 241 1,373 48.55% 805 255 3
Tiger Igermany
7 heavyTank 236 581 44.07% 576 176 3
Hellcatusa
6 AT-SPG 234 2,373 62.82% 1,054 282 4
AMX 30france
9 mediumTank 232 2,572 58.19% 2,210 275 3
Foch 155france
10 AT-SPG 231 2,316 57.14% 2,741 314 4
10 heavyTank 231 2,876 54.98% 2,962 360 4
M6A2E1usa
8 heavyTank 230 2,802 58.26% 1,961 288 4
T-44ussr
8 mediumTank 225 1,879 53.33% 1,154 213 4
WZ-111 1-4china
9 heavyTank 218 2,982 62.84% 2,443 292 4
7 heavyTank 217 1,483 53.92% 973 205 3
Leopard 1germany
10 mediumTank 214 2,272 50.93% 2,681 245 3
ISU-152Kussr
8 AT-SPG 214 2,444 64.02% 1,949 266 4
AMX 13 75france
7 lightTank 213 690 43.19% 416 96 4
Lorr. 155 51france
8 SPG 212 1,506 54.25% 1,218 149 3
T20usa
7 mediumTank 212 1,357 56.13% 822 187 4
VK 36.01 Hgermany
6 heavyTank 211 1,264 54.50% 714 181 4
T30usa
9 AT-SPG 210 2,778 62.38% 2,604 262 4
T110E4usa
10 AT-SPG 210 2,623 56.19% 3,018 271 4
8 AT-SPG 205 2,581 55.12% 2,123 293 4
Leopardgermany
5 lightTank 202 232 52.48% 115 55 4
Jg.Pz. IVgermany
6 AT-SPG 202 601 44.06% 411 147 4
LT-432ussr
8 lightTank 202 3,356 54.46% 1,416 219 4
AMX 12 tfrance
6 lightTank 201 898 50.25% 350 110 3
T28usa
8 AT-SPG 199 1,535 49.25% 1,401 192 4
T95usa
9 AT-SPG 198 1,982 57.07% 2,106 226 3
T-34-85ussr
6 mediumTank 198 858 49.49% 477 129 3
T1usa
5 heavyTank 198 365 41.41% 293 90 4
AMX AC 48france
8 AT-SPG 197 1,616 56.85% 1,330 172 3
KV-4ussr
8 heavyTank 196 1,968 59.18% 1,469 167 4
Grille 15germany
10 AT-SPG 195 1,962 47.18% 2,695 205 3
Hetzergermany
4 AT-SPG 189 1,521 50.79% 517 232 4
Panther IIgermany
8 mediumTank 186 2,599 61.83% 1,539 199 4
Grillegermany
5 SPG 183 597 42.08% 364 112 3
T-34ussr
5 mediumTank 181 597 50.28% 261 104 3
ARL V39france
6 AT-SPG 178 599 43.82% 432 91 3
ST-Iussr
9 heavyTank 177 2,767 66.10% 2,308 230 4
E 50germany
9 mediumTank 176 2,594 63.07% 2,270 239 3
AMX M4 45france
7 heavyTank 176 678 46.02% 622 110 2
VK 45.02 Agermany
8 heavyTank 175 2,161 50.86% 1,556 194 4
AMX M4 54france
10 heavyTank 174 2,136 54.60% 2,757 191 3
8 mediumTank 171 2,598 56.14% 1,636 197 4
T69usa
8 mediumTank 171 2,515 55.56% 1,678 215 4
BDR G1 Bfrance
5 heavyTank 166 1,282 55.42% 590 159 3
6 heavyTank 165 1,031 50.91% 605 115 4
T110E3usa
10 AT-SPG 165 2,023 58.18% 2,549 190 4
Obj. 752ussr
9 heavyTank 164 2,502 56.71% 2,446 235 4
EBR 105france
10 lightTank 163 2,090 53.37% 1,628 144 3
M6usa
6 heavyTank 161 359 42.24% 367 80 4
SU-100ussr
6 AT-SPG 161 1,726 50.93% 888 180 4
KV-1ussr
5 heavyTank 160 777 48.75% 410 124 3
T95E6usa
10 mediumTank 160 2,451 56.88% 2,607 225 4
SU-152ussr
7 AT-SPG 159 2,274 62.26% 1,348 173 4
IS-2china
7 heavyTank 157 1,901 58.60% 1,217 182 4
8 heavyTank 153 1,197 45.10% 1,125 94 3
Jacksonusa
6 AT-SPG 151 947 50.99% 575 122 3
110china
8 heavyTank 151 2,096 62.91% 1,469 141 4
AMX 30 Bfrance
10 mediumTank 150 2,600 54.00% 2,616 205 4
Strv 103Bsweden
10 AT-SPG 150 2,312 58.67% 2,943 175 4
StuG III Ggermany
5 AT-SPG 147 263 40.14% 228 60 2
8 mediumTank 144 2,391 59.03% 1,471 156 4
Rhm. Pzw.germany
10 lightTank 141 2,195 47.52% 1,705 110 3
T25 ATusa
7 AT-SPG 141 1,252 51.06% 935 115 4
8 AT-SPG 141 2,560 61.70% 1,832 195 4
6 mediumTank 140 545 50.00% 355 81 4
leFH18B2france
5 SPG 140 2,478 63.57% 1,052 225 4