cocojumbo_2015
Role: private · Joined: 2019-06-15 · Last battle: 2026-05-11 13:48
Suspiciously interested in circles and reset points.
7-Day Swing
Current 7 days compared with the previous 7 days.
Insight Badges
Small labels based on recent behaviour. Deep science? No. Useful? Usually.
30-Day Trend Deck
Daily values come from snapshot deltas. The charts become more useful after a few daily rollups.
WN8 Form
Daily WN8 based on that day’s activity.
Win Rate
Daily win rate from tracked activity.
Average Damage
Average damage per battle by day.
Activity + WTR
Battles per day, with WTR snapshot trend when available.
Tank Snapshot
Best, roughest, and most-used tanks based on data already in the database.
Performance Profile
A compact read on how this player behaves over the recent tracking window.
30d Class Distribution
Where the battles are actually going.
Recent Daily Activity
Latest tracked day-by-day output.
| Date | Battles | WN8 | Win Rate | Avg Damage | Frags | Spotted | Trees |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-11 | 1 | 0.00% | 3,124 | 1 | 5 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-10 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-09 | 3 | 0.00% | 3,192 | 0 | 9 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-08 | 3 | 66.67% | 1,966 | 3 | 7 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-07 | 6 | 50.00% | 3,288 | 9 | 12 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-06 | 5 | 40.00% | 3,821 | 8 | 14 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-05 | 9 | 66.67% | 3,168 | 15 | 20 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-04 | 9 | 66.67% | 3,738 | 12 | 15 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-03 | 15 | 66.67% | 3,271 | 22 | 26 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-02 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-01 | 6 | 66.67% | 3,361 | 8 | 5 | 0 | |
| 2026-04-30 | 3 | 33.33% | 2,647 | 3 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-04-29 | 20 | 30.00% | 2,781 | 24 | 18 | 0 | |
| 2026-04-28 | 13 | 61.54% | 3,107 | 18 | 19 | 0 |
Tank Performance
Per-tank lifetime performance, sortable by the columns that matter.
| Tank | Tier | Type | Battles | WN8 | Win Rate | Avg Damage | Frags | Mastery |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Leopard 1germany
|
10 | mediumTank | 1,871 | 53.50% | 2,617 | 2,364 | 4 | |
EBR 105france
|
10 | lightTank | 1,621 | 53.73% | 1,298 | 1,286 | 4 | |
FV4005uk
|
10 | AT-SPG | 1,264 | 53.64% | 2,434 | 1,671 | 4 | |
TVP T 50/51czech
|
10 | mediumTank | 1,111 | 56.35% | 2,748 | 1,651 | 4 | |
AMX CDCfrance
|
8 | mediumTank | 991 | 55.50% | 1,618 | 1,121 | 4 | |
Type 64china
|
6 | lightTank | 847 | 56.55% | 905 | 909 | 4 | |
Progetto 46italy
|
8 | mediumTank | 841 | 60.40% | 2,059 | 1,201 | 4 | |
Rhm. Pzw.germany
|
10 | lightTank | 830 | 47.11% | 1,504 | 734 | 4 | |
Borkenkäfergermany
|
11 | lightTank | 794 | 52.02% | 2,361 | 938 | 4 | |
121china
|
10 | mediumTank | 752 | 55.45% | 2,427 | 870 | 4 | |
Ru 251germany
|
9 | lightTank | 729 | 54.18% | 1,395 | 749 | 4 | |
Skorpion Ggermany
|
8 | AT-SPG | 664 | 55.12% | 1,972 | 790 | 4 | |
BZ-176china
|
8 | heavyTank | 660 | 60.00% | 2,197 | 972 | 4 | |
Bourrasquefrance
|
8 | mediumTank | 630 | 57.30% | 1,898 | 864 | 4 | |
Cobrauk
|
9 | mediumTank | 587 | 56.05% | 2,619 | 977 | 4 | |
M 41 90 GFgermany
|
8 | lightTank | 554 | 52.35% | 1,242 | 479 | 4 | |
| 10 | mediumTank | 550 | 54.91% | 2,912 | 750 | 4 | ||
| 10 | lightTank | 492 | 52.24% | 1,357 | 437 | 4 | ||
Leopard PT Agermany
|
9 | mediumTank | 478 | 50.00% | 1,989 | 585 | 4 | |
Kranvagnsweden
|
10 | heavyTank | 464 | 52.80% | 2,431 | 562 | 4 | |
Lionitaly
|
10 | mediumTank | 458 | 53.49% | 2,507 | 614 | 4 | |
Monkey Kingchina
|
10 | mediumTank | 442 | 57.24% | 2,758 | 611 | 4 | |
M60usa
|
10 | mediumTank | 423 | 54.37% | 2,704 | 517 | 4 | |
Hirschkäfergermany
|
11 | AT-SPG | 385 | 57.66% | 3,504 | 562 | 4 | |
Ares 90 Cusa
|
11 | mediumTank | 369 | 56.64% | 3,317 | 596 | 4 | |
Hackerusa
|
11 | mediumTank | 348 | 55.75% | 3,881 | 595 | 4 | |
Grille 15germany
|
10 | AT-SPG | 347 | 47.84% | 3,008 | 457 | 4 | |
TVP VTUczech
|
8 | mediumTank | 336 | 55.36% | 1,379 | 313 | 4 | |
T95E2usa
|
8 | mediumTank | 331 | 61.93% | 1,593 | 390 | 4 | |
Carro 45 titaly
|
10 | mediumTank | 329 | 55.02% | 3,076 | 506 | 4 | |
STB-1japan
|
10 | mediumTank | 316 | 56.96% | 2,455 | 403 | 4 | |
UDES 15/16sweden
|
10 | mediumTank | 302 | 52.98% | 2,719 | 420 | 4 | |
E 100germany
|
10 | heavyTank | 297 | 51.85% | 2,274 | 283 | 4 | |
DBV-152czech
|
10 | AT-SPG | 289 | 58.48% | 3,209 | 437 | 3 | |
B-C 25 tfrance
|
10 | mediumTank | 284 | 52.82% | 2,668 | 412 | 4 | |
Kpz. 07 P(E)germany
|
10 | heavyTank | 272 | 51.84% | 2,440 | 285 | 4 | |
| 10 | SPG | 251 | 50.60% | 1,424 | 120 | 4 | ||
Sheridanusa
|
10 | lightTank | 249 | 47.79% | 1,751 | 216 | 4 | |
T 55Agermany
|
9 | mediumTank | 230 | 52.17% | 2,138 | 301 | 4 | |
Emil IIsweden
|
9 | heavyTank | 221 | 56.56% | 2,084 | 249 | 3 | |
BZ-75china
|
10 | heavyTank | 221 | 51.58% | 2,273 | 238 | 3 | |
Strv 103Bsweden
|
10 | AT-SPG | 218 | 48.62% | 2,291 | 230 | 3 | |
WZ-132china
|
8 | lightTank | 217 | 60.37% | 1,461 | 246 | 3 | |
SP I Cgermany
|
7 | lightTank | 215 | 51.16% | 1,272 | 255 | 4 | |
Obj. 430Uussr
|
10 | mediumTank | 209 | 56.46% | 2,864 | 311 | 4 | |
Škoda T 50czech
|
9 | mediumTank | 208 | 53.85% | 2,380 | 326 | 2 | |
| 10 | mediumTank | 205 | 59.51% | 2,943 | 290 | 4 | ||
STGussr
|
8 | mediumTank | 196 | 52.55% | 1,708 | 214 | 4 | |
Obj. 260ussr
|
10 | heavyTank | 195 | 51.79% | 2,769 | 191 | 3 | |
Progetto 65italy
|
10 | mediumTank | 191 | 50.79% | 2,413 | 269 | 4 | |
Kunze Panzergermany
|
9 | mediumTank | 189 | 52.91% | 2,241 | 262 | 4 | |
CS-63poland
|
10 | mediumTank | 188 | 54.79% | 2,303 | 194 | 3 | |
Foch Bfrance
|
10 | AT-SPG | 186 | 54.84% | 2,887 | 277 | 4 | |
Rinoceronteitaly
|
10 | heavyTank | 185 | 57.30% | 2,625 | 223 | 3 | |
Tesákczech
|
10 | lightTank | 185 | 50.27% | 1,274 | 115 | 3 | |
60TPpoland
|
10 | heavyTank | 182 | 48.35% | 2,364 | 163 | 3 | |
T-54 mod. 1ussr
|
8 | mediumTank | 178 | 47.75% | 1,531 | 191 | 4 | |
AS-XX 40 tfrance
|
11 | mediumTank | 176 | 57.95% | 3,251 | 281 | 4 | |
T110E5usa
|
10 | heavyTank | 170 | 58.82% | 2,903 | 196 | 3 | |
Jg.Pz. E 100germany
|
10 | AT-SPG | 170 | 51.76% | 2,273 | 183 | 3 | |
T-34/100czech
|
7 | mediumTank | 166 | 51.81% | 1,247 | 204 | 3 | |
AAT60usa
|
8 | mediumTank | 160 | 56.88% | 2,188 | 224 | 4 | |
Black Rockusa
|
11 | heavyTank | 160 | 58.13% | 3,256 | 191 | 3 | |
T26E4usa
|
8 | mediumTank | 156 | 62.18% | 1,524 | 173 | 4 | |
Kpz 07 RHgermany
|
8 | mediumTank | 156 | 54.49% | 1,659 | 202 | 4 | |
122 TMchina
|
8 | mediumTank | 152 | 58.55% | 1,917 | 203 | 3 | |
Leopard 120germany
|
11 | mediumTank | 146 | 57.53% | 3,336 | 213 | 4 | |
Panther/M10germany
|
7 | mediumTank | 144 | 55.56% | 1,417 | 204 | 4 | |
ShPTK-TVPczech
|
8 | AT-SPG | 144 | 59.03% | 1,988 | 200 | 4 | |
Vz. 55czech
|
10 | heavyTank | 143 | 55.94% | 2,591 | 163 | 3 | |
Ho-Ri 3japan
|
10 | AT-SPG | 142 | 59.86% | 2,740 | 180 | 3 | |
Emil Isweden
|
8 | heavyTank | 140 | 56.43% | 1,967 | 221 | 3 | |
Obj. 261ussr
|
10 | SPG | 139 | 46.76% | 1,645 | 72 | 3 | |
Pz. IV Hgermany
|
5 | mediumTank | 137 | 64.23% | 827 | 248 | 4 | |
AE Phase Iusa
|
9 | heavyTank | 133 | 54.14% | 2,551 | 172 | 4 | |
Škoda T 25czech
|
6 | mediumTank | 130 | 53.85% | 1,038 | 169 | 4 | |
WZ-120china
|
9 | mediumTank | 128 | 57.81% | 1,608 | 130 | 4 | |
Ares 90usa
|
10 | mediumTank | 127 | 51.18% | 2,901 | 185 | 2 | |
WZ-131china
|
7 | lightTank | 122 | 54.10% | 1,317 | 143 | 4 | |
KR-1ussr
|
11 | heavyTank | 122 | 52.46% | 3,033 | 137 | 3 | |
Type 63japan
|
8 | heavyTank | 121 | 62.81% | 1,986 | 153 | 4 | |
113china
|
10 | heavyTank | 120 | 49.17% | 2,068 | 117 | 2 | |
K-91ussr
|
10 | mediumTank | 117 | 50.43% | 2,652 | 150 | 4 | |
Executoruk
|
11 | mediumTank | 117 | 51.28% | 3,063 | 147 | 2 | |
Type 71japan
|
10 | heavyTank | 115 | 56.52% | 2,413 | 152 | 4 | |
PTZ-78china
|
11 | AT-SPG | 115 | 56.52% | 3,838 | 168 | 3 | |
M6A2E1usa
|
8 | heavyTank | 114 | 54.39% | 1,243 | 65 | 4 | |
| 10 | heavyTank | 112 | 55.36% | 2,560 | 129 | 4 | ||
T803usa
|
11 | heavyTank | 112 | 58.04% | 3,271 | 133 | 4 | |
SU-122-44ussr
|
7 | AT-SPG | 105 | 51.43% | 1,302 | 166 | 4 | |
Obj. 432Uussr
|
11 | mediumTank | 104 | 54.81% | 3,241 | 121 | 4 | |
| 8 | mediumTank | 102 | 56.86% | 1,491 | 106 | 4 | ||
Conwayuk
|
9 | AT-SPG | 100 | 62.00% | 2,348 | 148 | 4 | |
E 50 Mgermany
|
10 | mediumTank | 96 | 58.33% | 2,906 | 137 | 4 | |
T-100 LTussr
|
10 | lightTank | 96 | 53.13% | 1,339 | 82 | 3 | |
AMX M4 54france
|
10 | heavyTank | 94 | 51.06% | 2,440 | 96 | 2 | |
BZ-79china
|
11 | heavyTank | 93 | 60.22% | 3,567 | 126 | 4 | |
SU-130PMussr
|
8 | AT-SPG | 93 | 45.16% | 1,915 | 91 | 3 | |
VK 28.01germany
|
6 | lightTank | 92 | 58.70% | 630 | 67 | 4 | |
T77usa
|
8 | heavyTank | 90 | 44.44% | 1,813 | 104 | 4 | |
| 9 | mediumTank | 84 | 63.10% | 2,514 | 129 | 4 | ||
Char Mle. 75france
|
9 | lightTank | 84 | 59.52% | 1,336 | 75 | 4 | |
Char Futur 4france
|
9 | mediumTank | 84 | 53.57% | 2,404 | 136 | 3 | |
| 10 | AT-SPG | 81 | 53.09% | 2,290 | 102 | 4 | ||
| 7 | AT-SPG | 81 | 58.02% | 1,234 | 99 | 4 | ||
ELC EVEN 90france
|
8 | lightTank | 79 | 43.04% | 761 | 57 | 4 | |
59-16china
|
6 | lightTank | 76 | 56.58% | 714 | 61 | 3 | |
FV207uk
|
8 | SPG | 74 | 55.41% | 833 | 43 | 2 | |
Leopardgermany
|
5 | lightTank | 73 | 57.53% | 365 | 43 | 3 | |
Calibanuk
|
8 | heavyTank | 73 | 54.79% | 1,469 | 69 | 3 | |
| 8 | AT-SPG | 72 | 51.39% | 1,734 | 73 | 3 | ||
Obj. 452Kussr
|
10 | heavyTank | 71 | 63.38% | 2,790 | 81 | 3 | |
| 8 | mediumTank | 71 | 53.52% | 2,002 | 89 | 4 | ||
Nomaduk
|
8 | AT-SPG | 71 | 59.15% | 1,998 | 91 | 3 | |
Kpz EK Igermany
|
9 | mediumTank | 70 | 58.57% | 2,736 | 115 | 2 | |
DZT-159china
|
9 | mediumTank | 68 | 55.88% | 2,522 | 110 | 2 | |
T-62Aussr
|
10 | mediumTank | 67 | 53.73% | 2,338 | 93 | 4 | |
| 7 | SPG | 65 | 38.46% | 823 | 36 | 2 | ||
Schwarzpz.58germany
|
8 | mediumTank | 64 | 50.00% | 1,558 | 55 | 3 | |
| 9 | heavyTank | 63 | 44.44% | 1,849 | 53 | 2 |
Hacker
FV207
Executor
cocojumbo_2015: Dominant Form, Precision Shots
Over the last seven days cocojumbo_2015 has brought the heat, cranking up their winrate to almost 53% in 36 battles and notching an eyebrow-raising average damage of 3322, eclipsing their 30-day figure. Their WN8 stays at a stellar 3587, demolishing their lifetime stats. Their recent vehicular choices favor high-impact machines rather than their usual Leopard 1s and EBR 105s. The strong survival and accuracy suggest they’re poised for a continued uptick—clearly hunting for those big carry games lately.