Velvienreiz
Role: private · Joined: 2025-10-25 · Last battle: 2026-05-13 09:06
The map’s landscaping budget has been notified.
7-Day Swing
Current 7 days compared with the previous 7 days.
Insight Badges
Small labels based on recent behaviour. Deep science? No. Useful? Usually.
30-Day Trend Deck
Daily values come from snapshot deltas. The charts become more useful after a few daily rollups.
WN8 Form
Daily WN8 based on that day’s activity.
Win Rate
Daily win rate from tracked activity.
Average Damage
Average damage per battle by day.
Activity + WTR
Battles per day, with WTR snapshot trend when available.
Tank Snapshot
Best, roughest, and most-used tanks based on data already in the database.
Performance Profile
A compact read on how this player behaves over the recent tracking window.
30d Class Distribution
Where the battles are actually going.
Recent Daily Activity
Latest tracked day-by-day output.
| Date | Battles | WN8 | Win Rate | Avg Damage | Frags | Spotted | Trees |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-14 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-13 | 8 | 75.00% | 3,111 | 8 | 7 | 14 | |
| 2026-05-12 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-11 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-10 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-09 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-08 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-07 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-06 | 1 | 0.00% | 1,008 | 0 | 1 | 1 | |
| 2026-05-05 | 5 | 40.00% | 2,977 | 10 | 10 | 11 | |
| 2026-05-04 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-03 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-02 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-01 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Tank Performance
Per-tank lifetime performance, sortable by the columns that matter.
| Tank | Tier | Type | Battles | WN8 | Win Rate | Avg Damage | Frags | Mastery |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Bourrasquefrance
|
8 | mediumTank | 817 | 61.44% | 2,246 | 1,170 | 4 | |
Progetto 46italy
|
8 | mediumTank | 729 | 55.97% | 1,922 | 958 | 4 | |
Obj. 260ussr
|
10 | heavyTank | 612 | 62.91% | 4,259 | 922 | 4 | |
Leopard 1germany
|
10 | mediumTank | 405 | 56.79% | 3,458 | 643 | 4 | |
LT-432ussr
|
8 | lightTank | 397 | 55.92% | 1,226 | 344 | 4 | |
Obj. 277ussr
|
10 | heavyTank | 394 | 60.15% | 3,329 | 509 | 4 | |
TVP T 50/51czech
|
10 | mediumTank | 392 | 58.42% | 3,160 | 517 | 4 | |
EBR 75 FL 10france
|
8 | lightTank | 358 | 56.70% | 1,141 | 284 | 4 | |
Ka-Rijapan
|
8 | AT-SPG | 347 | 62.54% | 2,720 | 465 | 4 | |
Škoda T 56czech
|
8 | heavyTank | 332 | 60.24% | 2,650 | 476 | 4 | |
Borkenkäfergermany
|
11 | lightTank | 305 | 65.57% | 3,506 | 415 | 4 | |
AMX M4 54france
|
10 | heavyTank | 303 | 63.70% | 3,718 | 430 | 4 | |
UDES 15/16sweden
|
10 | mediumTank | 300 | 59.67% | 3,139 | 376 | 4 | |
Dravecczech
|
10 | heavyTank | 291 | 61.86% | 4,302 | 422 | 4 | |
Char Mle. 75france
|
9 | lightTank | 290 | 57.93% | 2,387 | 378 | 4 | |
STB-1japan
|
10 | mediumTank | 275 | 61.45% | 3,521 | 449 | 4 | |
SU-130PMussr
|
8 | AT-SPG | 252 | 57.14% | 2,355 | 353 | 4 | |
ELC EVEN 90france
|
8 | lightTank | 251 | 58.57% | 949 | 222 | 4 | |
BT-7 art.ussr
|
3 | lightTank | 245 | 53.47% | 267 | 287 | 4 | |
T-100 LTussr
|
10 | lightTank | 227 | 56.83% | 1,726 | 218 | 4 | |
Renegadeusa
|
8 | heavyTank | 223 | 60.09% | 2,189 | 285 | 4 | |
KV-2ussr
|
6 | heavyTank | 221 | 55.66% | 726 | 214 | 4 | |
B-C 25 tfrance
|
10 | mediumTank | 216 | 57.87% | 3,177 | 300 | 4 | |
| 10 | heavyTank | 215 | 63.72% | 3,409 | 286 | 4 | ||
IS-7ussr
|
10 | heavyTank | 211 | 51.18% | 2,785 | 197 | 4 | |
Bisonte C45italy
|
8 | heavyTank | 201 | 63.18% | 2,410 | 285 | 4 | |
Rhm. Pzw.germany
|
10 | lightTank | 198 | 58.59% | 2,395 | 200 | 4 | |
703 II (122)ussr
|
8 | heavyTank | 196 | 51.53% | 1,980 | 230 | 3 | |
Leopard 120germany
|
11 | mediumTank | 196 | 56.63% | 3,839 | 262 | 4 | |
T95usa
|
9 | AT-SPG | 194 | 60.31% | 2,169 | 229 | 4 | |
ShPTK-TVPczech
|
8 | AT-SPG | 192 | 64.58% | 2,519 | 344 | 4 | |
M53/M55usa
|
9 | SPG | 191 | 45.03% | 1,353 | 93 | 4 | |
Skorpiongermany
|
8 | AT-SPG | 174 | 46.55% | 1,853 | 184 | 3 | |
SU-100Yussr
|
6 | AT-SPG | 170 | 51.18% | 566 | 143 | 4 | |
| 9 | mediumTank | 160 | 47.50% | 1,353 | 114 | 4 | ||
HWK 30germany
|
8 | lightTank | 156 | 60.26% | 1,564 | 160 | 4 | |
| 8 | mediumTank | 156 | 48.08% | 969 | 102 | 4 | ||
AMX M4 51france
|
9 | heavyTank | 155 | 65.81% | 3,073 | 242 | 4 | |
Obj. 279 (e)ussr
|
10 | heavyTank | 154 | 64.29% | 4,410 | 226 | 4 | |
T 55Agermany
|
9 | mediumTank | 154 | 64.29% | 3,088 | 250 | 4 | |
Jg.Pz. E 100germany
|
10 | AT-SPG | 152 | 50.00% | 2,105 | 129 | 4 | |
Škoda T 27czech
|
8 | mediumTank | 150 | 56.00% | 1,403 | 152 | 4 | |
ISU-152Kussr
|
8 | AT-SPG | 148 | 46.62% | 1,307 | 126 | 4 | |
60TPpoland
|
10 | heavyTank | 146 | 67.81% | 3,976 | 203 | 4 | |
WZ-120-1 FTchina
|
8 | AT-SPG | 143 | 54.55% | 1,284 | 133 | 3 | |
T-10ussr
|
9 | heavyTank | 141 | 60.28% | 2,282 | 117 | 4 | |
| 10 | mediumTank | 134 | 55.22% | 2,404 | 139 | 4 | ||
| 5 | heavyTank | 130 | 36.92% | 283 | 92 | 3 | ||
AMX 13 57Ffrance
|
7 | lightTank | 126 | 61.90% | 1,829 | 257 | 4 | |
KV-1ussr
|
5 | heavyTank | 125 | 52.00% | 474 | 117 | 4 | |
E 25germany
|
7 | AT-SPG | 125 | 54.40% | 1,344 | 190 | 4 | |
E 50germany
|
9 | mediumTank | 122 | 64.75% | 2,856 | 154 | 4 | |
T57 Heavyusa
|
10 | heavyTank | 118 | 65.25% | 3,952 | 183 | 4 | |
Strv 103-0sweden
|
9 | AT-SPG | 118 | 52.54% | 1,923 | 108 | 4 | |
M3 Leeusa
|
4 | mediumTank | 116 | 50.86% | 199 | 69 | 3 | |
WT auf Pz. IVgermany
|
9 | AT-SPG | 115 | 56.52% | 1,728 | 112 | 4 | |
Squallczech
|
8 | lightTank | 115 | 58.26% | 1,571 | 124 | 4 | |
Concept 1Busa
|
9 | heavyTank | 114 | 71.05% | 3,635 | 191 | 4 | |
Grompoland
|
8 | AT-SPG | 113 | 61.06% | 2,626 | 179 | 4 | |
Rhm.-B. WTgermany
|
8 | AT-SPG | 112 | 64.29% | 2,196 | 152 | 4 | |
AMX 50 Bfrance
|
10 | heavyTank | 110 | 63.64% | 4,106 | 139 | 4 | |
Cometuk
|
7 | mediumTank | 108 | 50.00% | 779 | 111 | 3 | |
Grille 15germany
|
10 | AT-SPG | 107 | 49.53% | 3,115 | 128 | 4 | |
O-Hojapan
|
8 | heavyTank | 106 | 61.32% | 1,319 | 79 | 4 | |
Crusaderuk
|
6 | lightTank | 98 | 54.08% | 356 | 65 | 4 | |
50TPpoland
|
9 | heavyTank | 98 | 61.22% | 3,062 | 141 | 4 | |
Imbattablefrance
|
11 | heavyTank | 97 | 54.64% | 4,539 | 164 | 4 | |
leFH18B2france
|
5 | SPG | 91 | 61.54% | 764 | 121 | 4 | |
TS-54usa
|
8 | heavyTank | 91 | 72.53% | 2,647 | 132 | 4 | |
| 5 | lightTank | 90 | 54.44% | 154 | 45 | 4 | ||
Black Rockusa
|
11 | heavyTank | 89 | 59.55% | 4,487 | 123 | 4 | |
| 8 | heavyTank | 86 | 56.98% | 1,782 | 72 | 4 | ||
Emil IIsweden
|
9 | heavyTank | 84 | 63.10% | 2,074 | 85 | 4 | |
Obj. 430Uussr
|
10 | mediumTank | 83 | 55.42% | 2,390 | 71 | 3 | |
Alectouk
|
4 | AT-SPG | 82 | 48.78% | 221 | 64 | 4 | |
Cromwelluk
|
6 | mediumTank | 82 | 46.34% | 476 | 57 | 3 | |
Chaffeeusa
|
5 | lightTank | 82 | 52.44% | 272 | 45 | 3 | |
T1E6usa
|
2 | lightTank | 81 | 55.56% | 204 | 96 | 4 | |
O-Nijapan
|
7 | heavyTank | 77 | 58.44% | 1,094 | 73 | 3 | |
Obj. 252Uussr
|
8 | heavyTank | 77 | 57.14% | 2,017 | 94 | 4 | |
LHMTVuk
|
8 | lightTank | 77 | 55.84% | 937 | 55 | 4 | |
SU-122-44ussr
|
7 | AT-SPG | 76 | 43.42% | 652 | 60 | 2 | |
T67usa
|
5 | AT-SPG | 76 | 48.68% | 350 | 50 | 2 | |
Obj. 257ussr
|
9 | heavyTank | 76 | 47.37% | 1,442 | 60 | 3 | |
T2 Lightusa
|
2 | lightTank | 75 | 48.00% | 199 | 98 | 3 | |
T40usa
|
4 | AT-SPG | 71 | 54.93% | 260 | 55 | 3 | |
Somua SMfrance
|
8 | heavyTank | 71 | 49.30% | 1,283 | 59 | 4 | |
Panther 8,8germany
|
8 | mediumTank | 70 | 45.71% | 567 | 38 | 3 | |
S-51ussr
|
7 | SPG | 69 | 49.28% | 796 | 49 | 3 | |
KV-85ussr
|
6 | heavyTank | 69 | 47.83% | 677 | 47 | 3 | |
Kranvagnsweden
|
10 | heavyTank | 68 | 58.82% | 2,828 | 76 | 3 | |
IS-2-IIussr
|
8 | heavyTank | 68 | 61.76% | 2,385 | 99 | 4 | |
O-Ijapan
|
6 | heavyTank | 68 | 52.94% | 612 | 50 | 2 | |
M44usa
|
6 | SPG | 67 | 44.78% | 724 | 66 | 3 | |
ISussr
|
7 | heavyTank | 67 | 53.73% | 807 | 54 | 3 | |
M3 Lightussr
|
3 | lightTank | 67 | 55.22% | 211 | 48 | 4 | |
Type 61japan
|
9 | mediumTank | 64 | 37.50% | 2,146 | 68 | 4 | |
Jg.Pz. IVgermany
|
6 | AT-SPG | 62 | 43.55% | 823 | 69 | 4 | |
Char Muratfrance
|
9 | mediumTank | 62 | 67.74% | 2,845 | 87 | 4 | |
M4 Shermanusa
|
5 | mediumTank | 61 | 55.74% | 474 | 63 | 3 | |
Obj. 274aussr
|
8 | mediumTank | 61 | 59.02% | 1,859 | 68 | 4 | |
T3 HMCusa
|
2 | AT-SPG | 61 | 40.98% | 98 | 41 | 2 | |
Obj. 430ussr
|
9 | mediumTank | 60 | 43.33% | 1,885 | 63 | 4 | |
IMTusa
|
8 | mediumTank | 60 | 65.00% | 2,675 | 80 | 4 | |
T110E5usa
|
10 | heavyTank | 59 | 52.54% | 4,077 | 82 | 4 | |
T-54ussr
|
9 | mediumTank | 58 | 50.00% | 1,617 | 51 | 3 | |
IS-4ussr
|
10 | heavyTank | 58 | 65.52% | 3,886 | 71 | 4 | |
Scorpionusa
|
7 | AT-SPG | 58 | 43.10% | 871 | 52 | 3 | |
Progetto 65italy
|
10 | mediumTank | 57 | 56.14% | 2,560 | 75 | 4 | |
| 9 | heavyTank | 57 | 50.88% | 1,939 | 49 | 3 | ||
KV-1Sussr
|
6 | heavyTank | 56 | 57.14% | 400 | 41 | 2 | |
UDES 16sweden
|
9 | mediumTank | 56 | 53.57% | 1,716 | 69 | 3 | |
AMX Cda 105france
|
8 | AT-SPG | 56 | 39.29% | 1,065 | 36 | 2 | |
| 8 | AT-SPG | 55 | 60.00% | 1,674 | 53 | 4 | ||
IS-3ussr
|
8 | heavyTank | 55 | 50.91% | 977 | 26 | 3 | |
Rudy Plpoland
|
6 | mediumTank | 54 | 50.00% | 854 | 49 | 4 | |
FCM36Pak40france
|
3 | AT-SPG | 54 | 55.56% | 390 | 84 | 2 | |
T-50-2ussr
|
6 | lightTank | 53 | 52.83% | 394 | 25 | 3 | |
| 7 | heavyTank | 53 | 50.94% | 1,187 | 54 | 3 | ||
Škoda T 50czech
|
9 | mediumTank | 52 | 59.62% | 1,499 | 41 | 3 |
AMX 13 57F
T56 GMC
703 II (122)
Cheeky Blitz: Velvienreiz's Hot Streak and Selective Steel
Velvienreiz has logged only 8 battles this week and 14 over the last month, but makes every shell count—pulling a spicy 75% winrate and averaging over 3,100 damage per game in the last 7 days. The recent WN8 sits at a strong 2,116 for the week, though slightly outshone by a 30-day figure of 2,712. Notably, the last month’s action revolves around a small sample of tanks rather than usual favorites, suggesting either some high-impact experimenting or just a dash of selective tryharding.