Roger_van_Rabbit
Role: private · Joined: 2022-09-13 · Last battle: 2025-09-04 08:30
Waiting for enough 30-day activity to judge the chaos.
7-Day Swing
Current 7 days compared with the previous 7 days.
Insight Badges
Small labels based on recent behaviour. Deep science? No. Useful? Usually.
30-Day Trend Deck
Daily values come from snapshot deltas. The charts become more useful after a few daily rollups.
WN8 Form
Daily WN8 based on that day’s activity.
Win Rate
Daily win rate from tracked activity.
Average Damage
Average damage per battle by day.
Activity + WTR
Battles per day, with WTR snapshot trend when available.
Tank Snapshot
Best, roughest, and most-used tanks based on data already in the database.
Performance Profile
A compact read on how this player behaves over the recent tracking window.
30d Class Distribution
Where the battles are actually going.
Recent Daily Activity
Latest tracked day-by-day output.
| Date | Battles | WN8 | Win Rate | Avg Damage | Frags | Spotted | Trees |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026-05-10 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-09 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-08 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-07 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-06 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-05 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-04 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-03 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-02 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-05-01 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-04-30 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-04-29 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 | |
| 2026-04-28 | 0 | — | — | 0 | 0 | 0 |
Tank Performance
Per-tank lifetime performance, sortable by the columns that matter.
| Tank | Tier | Type | Battles | WN8 | Win Rate | Avg Damage | Frags | Mastery |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Progetto 46italy
|
8 | mediumTank | 802 | 59.98% | 2,035 | 1,290 | 4 | |
T67usa
|
5 | AT-SPG | 725 | 56.41% | 745 | 1,167 | 4 | |
T-44-100ussr
|
8 | mediumTank | 516 | 58.33% | 1,827 | 680 | 4 | |
T49usa
|
9 | lightTank | 483 | 51.35% | 1,258 | 409 | 4 | |
Skorpion Ggermany
|
8 | AT-SPG | 455 | 52.53% | 2,021 | 612 | 4 | |
B-C 25 tfrance
|
10 | mediumTank | 422 | 54.98% | 2,792 | 677 | 4 | |
IS-6ussr
|
8 | heavyTank | 416 | 59.38% | 1,833 | 581 | 4 | |
Obj. 268/4ussr
|
10 | AT-SPG | 400 | 62.00% | 2,867 | 497 | 4 | |
Grille 15germany
|
10 | AT-SPG | 382 | 55.50% | 2,666 | 522 | 4 | |
STA-2japan
|
8 | mediumTank | 368 | 57.34% | 1,660 | 497 | 4 | |
Hellcatusa
|
6 | AT-SPG | 352 | 55.40% | 900 | 443 | 4 | |
Bourrasquefrance
|
8 | mediumTank | 320 | 61.56% | 2,025 | 494 | 4 | |
T-54ussr
|
9 | mediumTank | 313 | 56.23% | 1,921 | 386 | 4 | |
SU-122-44ussr
|
7 | AT-SPG | 312 | 62.50% | 1,426 | 482 | 4 | |
KV-1ussr
|
5 | heavyTank | 292 | 51.71% | 582 | 331 | 3 | |
Löwegermany
|
8 | heavyTank | 283 | 58.66% | 1,801 | 321 | 4 | |
FV4005uk
|
10 | AT-SPG | 277 | 55.23% | 2,678 | 406 | 4 | |
SU-100Yussr
|
6 | AT-SPG | 276 | 59.78% | 1,107 | 404 | 4 | |
SU-85Bussr
|
4 | AT-SPG | 275 | 57.82% | 674 | 461 | 4 | |
Lorr. 40 tfrance
|
8 | mediumTank | 275 | 54.18% | 2,069 | 417 | 4 | |
Obj. 430 IIussr
|
9 | mediumTank | 268 | 59.33% | 2,138 | 334 | 3 | |
Rhm.-B. WTgermany
|
8 | AT-SPG | 263 | 55.51% | 1,884 | 371 | 4 | |
T-100 LTussr
|
10 | lightTank | 263 | 53.99% | 1,695 | 319 | 4 | |
VK 30.01 Hgermany
|
5 | mediumTank | 253 | 48.22% | 651 | 313 | 4 | |
T26E5 Pusa
|
8 | heavyTank | 252 | 59.52% | 1,707 | 277 | 4 | |
Cromwelluk
|
6 | mediumTank | 244 | 61.48% | 1,071 | 393 | 4 | |
AMX ELC bisfrance
|
5 | lightTank | 244 | 54.51% | 646 | 259 | 4 | |
T57 Heavyusa
|
10 | heavyTank | 243 | 54.73% | 2,828 | 326 | 4 | |
Škoda T 50czech
|
9 | mediumTank | 235 | 62.55% | 2,560 | 393 | 4 | |
ISU-152Kussr
|
8 | AT-SPG | 234 | 54.70% | 1,994 | 339 | 4 | |
| 10 | AT-SPG | 233 | 60.52% | 2,640 | 326 | 4 | ||
Obj. 416ussr
|
8 | mediumTank | 231 | 57.14% | 1,675 | 297 | 4 | |
Type 64china
|
6 | lightTank | 231 | 61.90% | 953 | 273 | 4 | |
T1usa
|
5 | heavyTank | 229 | 64.63% | 806 | 398 | 4 | |
ELC EVEN 90france
|
8 | lightTank | 227 | 61.67% | 1,150 | 231 | 4 | |
LT-432ussr
|
8 | lightTank | 220 | 53.18% | 1,129 | 189 | 4 | |
Grompoland
|
8 | AT-SPG | 219 | 61.64% | 2,355 | 321 | 4 | |
Leopard 1germany
|
10 | mediumTank | 217 | 55.30% | 2,634 | 299 | 4 | |
E 25germany
|
7 | AT-SPG | 216 | 65.74% | 1,621 | 450 | 4 | |
WZ-111 1-4china
|
9 | heavyTank | 209 | 61.72% | 2,546 | 282 | 4 | |
T54E1usa
|
9 | heavyTank | 206 | 58.25% | 2,045 | 270 | 4 | |
AMX 13 90france
|
9 | lightTank | 203 | 61.58% | 1,610 | 251 | 4 | |
IS-3ussr
|
8 | heavyTank | 200 | 55.00% | 1,789 | 237 | 4 | |
Luchsgermany
|
4 | lightTank | 198 | 62.12% | 448 | 228 | 4 | |
Type 4 Hjapan
|
9 | heavyTank | 198 | 60.10% | 2,139 | 235 | 4 | |
T29usa
|
7 | heavyTank | 197 | 53.81% | 1,375 | 211 | 4 | |
WZ-132china
|
8 | lightTank | 196 | 64.29% | 1,618 | 267 | 4 | |
703 II (122)ussr
|
8 | heavyTank | 193 | 52.85% | 2,002 | 248 | 4 | |
T-150ussr
|
6 | heavyTank | 188 | 58.51% | 983 | 264 | 3 | |
Strv 103-0sweden
|
9 | AT-SPG | 188 | 56.38% | 2,765 | 270 | 4 | |
Obj. 907ussr
|
10 | mediumTank | 184 | 58.70% | 2,864 | 265 | 3 | |
Jg.Pz. E 100germany
|
10 | AT-SPG | 183 | 58.47% | 2,716 | 207 | 4 | |
Obj. 260ussr
|
10 | heavyTank | 183 | 57.38% | 2,881 | 257 | 4 | |
Strv S1sweden
|
8 | AT-SPG | 182 | 64.29% | 2,073 | 273 | 4 | |
WZ-111 5Achina
|
10 | heavyTank | 181 | 60.77% | 2,806 | 211 | 3 | |
60TPpoland
|
10 | heavyTank | 179 | 54.75% | 3,112 | 224 | 4 | |
Pz.Sfl. IVcgermany
|
5 | AT-SPG | 179 | 54.75% | 632 | 206 | 4 | |
T-54 ltwt.ussr
|
9 | lightTank | 172 | 54.65% | 1,660 | 237 | 4 | |
B-C 12 tfrance
|
8 | lightTank | 170 | 65.29% | 1,492 | 241 | 4 | |
Obj. 430Uussr
|
10 | mediumTank | 167 | 63.47% | 2,848 | 243 | 4 | |
T-10ussr
|
9 | heavyTank | 164 | 57.32% | 2,410 | 195 | 4 | |
Mäuschengermany
|
9 | heavyTank | 163 | 66.87% | 2,218 | 210 | 4 | |
UDES 03sweden
|
8 | AT-SPG | 159 | 59.12% | 2,150 | 252 | 4 | |
M 41 90 GFgermany
|
8 | lightTank | 158 | 56.33% | 1,350 | 171 | 3 | |
| 9 | heavyTank | 158 | 63.29% | 2,474 | 227 | 4 | ||
M4 Shermanusa
|
5 | mediumTank | 156 | 58.33% | 765 | 259 | 4 | |
Obj. 277ussr
|
10 | heavyTank | 156 | 58.97% | 2,817 | 177 | 4 | |
SU-130PMussr
|
8 | AT-SPG | 154 | 59.74% | 1,968 | 190 | 4 | |
Ru 251germany
|
9 | lightTank | 153 | 56.21% | 1,031 | 112 | 4 | |
Defenderussr
|
8 | heavyTank | 152 | 62.50% | 2,032 | 178 | 3 | |
Pz. I Cgermany
|
3 | lightTank | 152 | 54.61% | 278 | 215 | 4 | |
O-Hojapan
|
8 | heavyTank | 149 | 47.65% | 1,674 | 176 | 4 | |
TVP VTUczech
|
8 | mediumTank | 147 | 54.42% | 1,449 | 165 | 4 | |
TVP T 50/51czech
|
10 | mediumTank | 147 | 54.42% | 2,804 | 237 | 4 | |
VK 100.01 Pgermany
|
8 | heavyTank | 146 | 63.01% | 1,815 | 165 | 4 | |
AMX 50 100france
|
8 | heavyTank | 146 | 56.85% | 1,824 | 194 | 4 | |
M6usa
|
6 | heavyTank | 145 | 63.45% | 953 | 174 | 4 | |
St. Emilgermany
|
7 | AT-SPG | 144 | 54.86% | 1,185 | 150 | 4 | |
ISussr
|
7 | heavyTank | 143 | 50.35% | 1,460 | 206 | 4 | |
E 50 Mgermany
|
10 | mediumTank | 143 | 59.44% | 2,509 | 169 | 4 | |
Leopard PT Agermany
|
9 | mediumTank | 141 | 60.99% | 2,413 | 207 | 4 | |
AMX M4 51france
|
9 | heavyTank | 141 | 66.67% | 2,479 | 209 | 4 | |
| 10 | heavyTank | 139 | 64.03% | 3,048 | 185 | 3 | ||
E 100germany
|
10 | heavyTank | 139 | 59.71% | 2,836 | 168 | 4 | |
Lynx 6x6france
|
8 | lightTank | 138 | 58.70% | 1,397 | 171 | 4 | |
O-I Exp.japan
|
5 | heavyTank | 137 | 59.12% | 1,019 | 276 | 4 | |
SU-101ussr
|
8 | AT-SPG | 136 | 61.76% | 1,775 | 204 | 4 | |
EBR 90france
|
9 | lightTank | 136 | 60.29% | 1,509 | 155 | 3 | |
50TP pr.poland
|
8 | heavyTank | 135 | 60.74% | 1,805 | 151 | 4 | |
M40/M43usa
|
8 | SPG | 134 | 49.25% | 1,346 | 94 | 3 | |
T-34-85Mussr
|
6 | mediumTank | 133 | 59.40% | 1,392 | 224 | 4 | |
IS-3Aussr
|
8 | heavyTank | 133 | 61.65% | 2,150 | 201 | 4 | |
| — | — | 133 | 48.87% | 2,175 | 179 | 4 | ||
FV304uk
|
6 | SPG | 131 | 56.49% | 797 | 133 | 4 | |
E 75 TSgermany
|
8 | heavyTank | 128 | 51.56% | 1,956 | 157 | 4 | |
Obj. 257ussr
|
9 | heavyTank | 125 | 64.80% | 2,541 | 192 | 4 | |
Standard Bitaly
|
9 | mediumTank | 124 | 75.81% | 3,050 | 252 | 4 | |
Obj. 140ussr
|
10 | mediumTank | 123 | 56.91% | 2,359 | 146 | 3 | |
IS-7ussr
|
10 | heavyTank | 123 | 69.92% | 2,854 | 162 | 4 | |
Dicker Maxgermany
|
6 | AT-SPG | 122 | 51.64% | 1,083 | 161 | 4 | |
S-51ussr
|
7 | SPG | 122 | 54.92% | 818 | 86 | 3 | |
VK 45.02 Agermany
|
8 | heavyTank | 122 | 55.74% | 1,608 | 136 | 4 | |
T-34ussr
|
5 | mediumTank | 121 | 57.02% | 574 | 141 | 3 | |
WZ-132Achina
|
9 | lightTank | 121 | 54.55% | 1,732 | 137 | 4 | |
E 50germany
|
9 | mediumTank | 119 | 53.78% | 2,418 | 156 | 3 | |
Emil Isweden
|
8 | heavyTank | 118 | 56.78% | 1,865 | 135 | 4 | |
AMX 13 F3france
|
6 | SPG | 118 | 47.46% | 856 | 107 | 4 | |
O-Ijapan
|
6 | heavyTank | 116 | 65.52% | 1,123 | 165 | 3 | |
IS-Mussr
|
8 | heavyTank | 115 | 61.74% | 1,850 | 131 | 3 | |
Pz. III/IVgermany
|
5 | mediumTank | 111 | 63.06% | 437 | 117 | 4 | |
Tiger (P)germany
|
7 | heavyTank | 110 | 67.27% | 1,398 | 153 | 4 | |
M46 Pattonusa
|
9 | mediumTank | 110 | 65.45% | 2,578 | 168 | 3 | |
EBR 105france
|
10 | lightTank | 109 | 45.87% | 1,417 | 75 | 3 | |
| 8 | AT-SPG | 108 | 50.00% | 1,994 | 154 | 4 | ||
B-C 25 t APfrance
|
9 | mediumTank | 108 | 60.19% | 2,443 | 176 | 4 | |
Panther IIgermany
|
8 | mediumTank | 107 | 58.88% | 1,501 | 88 | 4 | |
Lorr. 155 51france
|
8 | SPG | 107 | 55.14% | 1,358 | 97 | 4 | |
Tiger Igermany
|
7 | heavyTank | 104 | 64.42% | 1,601 | 159 | 4 | |
113china
|
10 | heavyTank | 104 | 49.04% | 2,607 | 118 | 3 | |
Mausgermany
|
10 | heavyTank | 103 | 65.05% | 2,530 | 130 | 4 |
WZ-132
Pz. III J